2411051 |
Bekov Bekmurza Yakhyaevich |
Ul.karernaya 3, bld. 24 |
2411052 |
Akylbekova Aygul Tursunovna |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 2, appt. 9 |
2411053 |
Pestroukhova Tg |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 7, appt. 64 |
2411054 |
Duysebek Askar Koshkaruly |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 221, appt. 77 |
2411055 |
Litvinenko Vladimir Dmitrievich |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 6, appt. 5 |
2411056 |
Baltabaev Gaziz (Net Otchestvo) |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 94, appt. 20 |
2411057 |
Bulanova Svetlana Sergeevna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 46, appt. 57 |
2411058 |
Gumarov Naubek Sagintaevich |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 6, appt. 23 |
2411059 |
Smolina-Gubanova Lv |
Ul.karasay Batyra, bld. 265 |
2411060 |
Esmagambetova Nasip |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 6, appt. 4 |
2411061 |
Kim Nadezhda Anatolevna |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 201, appt. 29 |
2411062 |
"A.o.""Mnogootraslevaya Aktsionernaya Kompaniya ""Almatygorstroy""" |
Pr.abaya, bld. 157 |
2411063 |
Abdulaev Akhmet Mukhametzhanovich |
Ul.raimbeka, bld. 261, appt. 3 |
2411064 |
Dunamali Aa |
Ul.samarkandskaya, bld. 12, appt. 1 |
2411065 |
Sadykbaev Ai |
Ul.karasay Batyra, bld. 272/А |
2411066 |
Ibragimov Kha |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 2, appt. 72 |
2411067 |
Deryabkina Ms |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 84, appt. 11 |
2411068 |
Ishmukhambetov Ar |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 24, appt. 15 |
2411069 |
Nesterova Zinaida Egorovna |
Ul.krylova, bld. 1, appt. 1 |
2411070 |
Makarevskaya Na |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 82/А, appt. 9 |
2411071 |
Spirikova Vi |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 13, appt. 2 |
2411072 |
"Chp Usmanov Rinat Miyassarovich Mag. ""Oboi""" |
Ul.nemirovicha-Danchenko, bld. 51 |
2411073 |
Peremitin Aleksandr Ivanovich |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 8, appt. 27 |
2411074 |
Chp Luchenkov Oleg Ivanovich |
Ul.raimbeka, bld. 212/В |
2411075 |
Fomchenko Elena Anatolevna |
Ul.turkebaeva, bld. 53, appt. 14 |
2411076 |
Aydarbaeva Doktorkhan Kaysarbekovna |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 221, appt. 78 |
2411077 |
Chl Shaymukhanova Saniya Dzheksenovna |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 57 |
2411078 |
Rudik Vv |
Ul.rakhmaninova, bld. 80 |
2411079 |
"Ao ""Almaty Pauer Konsolideyted"" Ofis" |
Ul.manasa, bld. 24 |
2411080 |
Kovalchuk Olga Iosifovna |
Ul.anosova, bld. 120 |
2411081 |
"Ao ""Almaty Pauer Konsolideyted"" Ofis" |
Ul.manasa, bld. 24 |
2411082 |
Chp Li Mikhail Evgenevich |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 164 |
2411083 |
Gvozdeva Tamara Sergeevna |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 221, appt. 152 |
2411084 |
Sharavina Elena Mikhaylovna |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 13, appt. 1 |
2411085 |
"Ao ""Almaty Pauer Konsolideyted"" Ofis" |
Ul.manasa, bld. 24 |
2411086 |
Subbotina Ramilya Marsovna |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 94, appt. 53 |
2411087 |
Sheralieva Diana Nikolaevna |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 14, appt. 34 |
2411088 |
Tagieva Nailya Aliyarovna |
Ul.radostovtsa Vladimira, bld. 4, appt. 34 |
2411089 |
Sukhanberdina Shb |
Ul.turkebaeva, bld. 59/А, appt. 34 |
2411090 |
Kanaeva Mereke Sagyndykovna |
Ul.vilyuyskaya, bld. 88/А |
2411091 |
Trubkin Yuriy Aleksandrovich |
Ul.arenskogo, bld. 139 |
2411092 |
Koynova Valentina Nikolaevna |
Ul.emtsova, bld. 8, appt. 31 |
2411093 |
Primbetova M |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 50, appt. 34 |
2411094 |
Alibekova Raisa Galiollanovna |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 7, appt. 24 |
2411095 |
Abdullaev Tm |
Ul.karasay Batyra, bld. 299/А |
2411096 |
"Too ""Sapa-Servis Ltd""" |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 86 |
2411097 |
Drevina Ta |
Ul.borzova, bld. 99 |
2411098 |
Kdyrova Akmaral Bekesovna |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 48, appt. 19 |
2411099 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2411100 |
"Too ""Perspektiva Const""" |
Ul.rozybakieva, bld. 53, appt. 57 |