2206707 |
Ivanova Nellya Grigorevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 13, appt. 60 |
2206708 |
Zaytseva Tamara Nikolaevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 87 |
2206709 |
Tikhonova Galina Nikolaevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69, appt. 39 |
2206710 |
Kosenko Vera Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 25, appt. 60 |
2206711 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2206712 |
"Gu""Srednyaya Shkola 45""" |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 777 |
2206713 |
Konoplina Raisa Petrovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69, appt. 23 |
2206714 |
Rogachevich Tamara Ivanovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 17, appt. 45 |
2206715 |
Popova Valentina Alekseevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 196 |
2206716 |
Yunusova Patigul Iminovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 5, appt. 27 |
2206717 |
Adamenko Vladimir Martyanovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 33, appt. 108 |
2206718 |
Borisova Irina Yurevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 3, appt. 14 |
2206719 |
"Rgkp ""Nats.nauchno-Praktich. Obraz. I Ozdorov. Tsentr ""Bobek""" |
Pos.rakhat, bld. 777 |
2206721 |
Rashchenko Natalya Iosifovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 1, appt. 37 |
2206722 |
Fidler Daniya Akhtyamovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 61/Б, appt. 3 |
2206723 |
Khondacheva Oksana Viktorovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 40, appt. 2 |
2206724 |
Kudasova Natalya Nikolaevna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 71/А, appt. 20 |
2206725 |
Islamov Mukhamedzhan Akhmetovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 10, appt. 73 |
2206726 |
Avdeev Andrey Sergeevich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 21, appt. 8 |
2206727 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 23 |
2206728 |
Sydykova Saule Mukhamedievna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 19, appt. 88 |
2206729 |
Kusmuldin Ruslan Anvarovich |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 3, appt. 8 |
2206730 |
Zhmakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 19, appt. 41 |
2206731 |
Akhmetzhanova Kulyanda Zhumabekovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 37, appt. 24 |
2206732 |
Zhuzhgov Vitaliy Ivanovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 18, appt. 35 |
2206733 |
"Gkkp ""Almatinskiy Gos-Yy Gumanitarno-Pedag.kolledzh №2""" |
Ul.vilnyusskaya, bld. 29 |
2206734 |
Tatarintseva Nadezhda Alekseevna |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 6, appt. 16 |
2206735 |
Kaipova Raisa Ibragimovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 2, appt. 2 |
2206736 |
Kapalbaev Mukhtar Zamankhanovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 18, appt. 18 |
2206737 |
Larionova Vera Pavlovna |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 2, appt. 7 |
2206738 |
Zhukova Galina Ilinichna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 13, appt. 48 |
2206739 |
Minkina Gulfiya Valeevna |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 9, appt. 31 |
2206740 |
Moldabaev Erlan Melisovich |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 26, appt. 2 |
2206741 |
Asramkulov Mm |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 300, appt. 53 |
2206742 |
Ashirbaeva Aksaule Kozhakhatovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 3, appt. 59 |
2206743 |
Anayatova Elmira Sydykovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 39, appt. 69 |
2206744 |
"Too Firma ""Fabritsius""" |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 4/А |
2206746 |
Kharina Lyudmila Vadimovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 19, appt. 52 |
2206747 |
Poltavskaya Natalya Ilinichna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 38, appt. 11 |
2206748 |
Serimbetova Maruar Karlybaevna |
Ul.kablukova, bld. 37, appt. 1 |
2206749 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2206750 |
Tenezbaeva Galina Tikhonovna |
Mkr.9, bld. 3, appt. 56 |
2206752 |
Beysenov Beken Bulatovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 1, appt. 102 |
2206753 |
Khegay Klara |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 8, appt. 51 |
2206754 |
Podolskiy Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Mkr.9, bld. 69/6, appt. 72 |
2206756 |
Khasenova Sh |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 98/А, appt. 6 |
2206757 |
Korchagina Natalya Anatolevna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 19, appt. 54 |
2206758 |
Brizinskaya Larisa Borisovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7, appt. 38 |
2206759 |
Kabisheva Panu Toleubekovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 17, appt. 62 |
2206760 |
Shipilov Aleksandr Mikhaylovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/6, appt. 21 |