2200416 |
Krasavina Irina Aleksandrovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 168, appt. 35 |
2200417 |
Korotovskiy Vladimir Vladimirovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 36, appt. 6 |
2200418 |
Kasymov Edil Abdykalykovich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 21, appt. 41 |
2200419 |
Khegay Svetlana Petrovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 90, appt. 53 |
2200420 |
Razumovskaya Ekaterina Mikhaylovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 170, appt. 10 |
2200421 |
Solodovnikova Rimma Arkadevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 5, appt. 14 |
2200422 |
"Gkkp""Alm.gos-Yy Kolledzh Energetiki I Elektron.tekhnologiy""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 65 |
2200423 |
Kikina Irina Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 51, appt. 62 |
2200424 |
Shuleyko Irina Federovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 35, appt. 7 |
2200426 |
Cherednikova Yuliya Viktorovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 247 |
2200427 |
Turyshev Nikolay Evgrafovich |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 314/А, appt. 22 |
2200429 |
Ilyasov Sapargali Shamsievich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 164, appt. 12 |
2200430 |
Ospanov Sabir Dautovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 36, appt. 15 |
2200431 |
Lipko Elena Ivanovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77, appt. 13 |
2200432 |
Malaysarov Olzhan Kanatovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 172, appt. 28 |
2200433 |
"Filial Ao ""Korporatsiya ""Ak Auyl""" |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 3/А |
2200434 |
Karabidi Andrey Viktorovich |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 92, appt. 1 |
2200435 |
Kunesbaev Aydyn Baydelkhanovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 33, appt. 72 |
2200436 |
Smakhanov Kayrat Kanatovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 27, appt. 14 |
2200437 |
Zhumagulova Kulsiya Makhanovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 18, appt. 24 |
2200438 |
Kartunov Valeriy Petrovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 1, appt. 70 |
2200439 |
Kinirbaev Bisentay Aytzhigitovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 38, appt. 35 |
2200440 |
Golovanov Aleksey Trofimovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176, appt. 28 |
2200442 |
Kosanova Kuralay Amanovna |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 107 |
2200444 |
"Too ""Nurs""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 184 |
2200445 |
Sariev Amangeldy Dulatovich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 21, appt. 45 |
2200446 |
"Rgkp ""Kaz.nats.tekhn.universitet Im. K.i. Satpaeva"" Min" |
Ul.satpaeva, bld. 22 |
2200447 |
Lazunov Nikolay Vladimirovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 24 |
2200448 |
Perederya Vladimir Vladimirovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 170, appt. 4 |
2200449 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200450 |
Rakhimbaev Erkezhan Sekenovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162, appt. 13 |
2200451 |
Nasyrova Amina Khusnutdinovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 25, appt. 66 |
2200452 |
Chernenko Veronika Viktorovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 11, appt. 68 |
2200453 |
Nauryzbaeva Kulyash Ilyakhovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 3, appt. 17 |
2200454 |
Gusarova Svetlana Georgievna |
Ul.saina, bld. 52, appt. 88 |
2200455 |
Zhagiparov Sapargali Nurdauletovich |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 2, appt. 1 |
2200456 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom""" |
Ul.ladygina, bld. 34 |
2200457 |
Kuzyakin Nikolay Ivanovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 25 |
2200458 |
Zhetpisbaeva Shynar Asylbekovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 7, appt. 56 |
2200459 |
Pevtsova Lidiya Ilinichna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176, appt. 15 |
2200460 |
Chuev Stanislav Vladimirovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 106 |
2200461 |
Ruslyakova Tatyana Vladimirovna |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 110 |
2200463 |
Chl Viskhanova Lita Zaindinovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 184 |
2200464 |
Zlavdinova Klara Vazhitovna |
Ul.institutskaya,Pos.rakhat, bld. 2, appt. 3 |
2200465 |
Nefedova Antonina Ivanovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 25, appt. 18 |
2200466 |
"Gkkp""Alm.gos-Yy Kolledzh Energetiki I Elektron.tekhnologiy""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 65 |
2200467 |
Tulegenova Gulnura Nurpazylovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/В, appt. 16 |
2200468 |
Iminov Askhat Tairovich |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 27, appt. 1 |
2200469 |
Azhibekova Aliya Saparbekovna |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 46/А, appt. 19 |
2200470 |
Dzhanuzakov Aytkul Dzhanuzakovich |
Ul.timiryazeva,Pos.rakhat, bld. 3, appt. 2 |