2204897 |
Lugovskoy Mikhail Petrovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 7, appt. 77 |
2204898 |
Chistyakova Ks |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 17, appt. 7 |
2204899 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2204900 |
Petrov Nikolay Aleksandrovich |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 71/А, appt. 36 |
2204901 |
Talipov Anvar Baratovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 10, appt. 56 |
2204902 |
Fisko Lyubov Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 7, appt. 2 |
2204903 |
Abdulatipova Nuriya Minashevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 51, appt. 26 |
2204904 |
Khikmetov Askar Kusupbekovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 91 |
2204905 |
Kurmangaliev Telman Ospanbaevich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 31, appt. 29 |
2204906 |
Duysenbaev Maksat Chudabaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 30, appt. 5 |
2204907 |
Radchenko Ep |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 2, appt. 61 |
2204908 |
Murzakhmetova Aysulu Bulatovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 5, appt. 14 |
2204909 |
Nusupova Gulnora Nikolaevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 37, appt. 97 |
2204910 |
Mokrova Galina Klimentevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 1, appt. 41 |
2204911 |
Gordienko Natalya Lvovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 224 |
2204912 |
Gavrilova Nadezhda Grigorevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 19, appt. 35 |
2204913 |
Bazarov Ratbek |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 39, appt. 29 |
2204914 |
Toychubekova Mayra Akanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 28, appt. 37 |
2204915 |
Nekrasov Nikolay Mikhaylovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162/А, appt. 16 |
2204916 |
Safyanov Nikolay Petrovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 31, appt. 24 |
2204917 |
Chl Khasanova Rozangul Kudayberdyevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5/2 |
2204918 |
Turmakhanbet Gulnaz Esenkyzy |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 71/А, appt. 25 |
2204919 |
Zentsov Boris Evgenevich |
Ul.melnikayte, bld. 34, appt. 19 |
2204920 |
Musatova Larisa Vasilevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 25, appt. 47 |
2204921 |
Esenzholova Kuralay Muratovna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 39, appt. 65 |
2204922 |
Tyurebaev Slyambek Sagyndykovich |
Ul.institutskaya,Pos.rakhat, bld. 3, appt. 43 |
2204923 |
Mineeva Raushan Turmanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 45 |
2204924 |
Konarbekova Gulnar Khamitovna |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 46/А, appt. 9 |
2204925 |
Ryabov Aleksandr Ivanovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 1, appt. 48 |
2204926 |
Yastrebtsev Ivan Grigorevich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 147 |
2204927 |
Ao Kazakhskiy Ekonomicheskiy Universitet Imeni T.ryskulova |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 777 |
2204928 |
Orenburgskiy Ivan Borisovich |
Ul.ladygina, bld. 28, appt. 2 |
2204929 |
Mamedova Gulnara Bolatovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 6, appt. 22 |
2204930 |
Chp Kaiyrov Bolatbay Zhakabaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 16 |
2204931 |
Kireeva Svetlana Zaripovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 10, appt. 67 |
2204932 |
Tukanova Zakhida Kommunarovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 5, appt. 45 |
2204933 |
Prizova Irina Petrovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 7, appt. 64 |
2204935 |
Usbanova Gulmira Khodzhabergenovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 25, appt. 19 |
2204936 |
Ao Kazakhskiy Ekonomicheskiy Universitet Imeni T.ryskulova |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 777 |
2204937 |
Zubareva Valentina Grigorevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7, appt. 73 |
2204938 |
Baybulova Marfuga Sagievna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 9, appt. 38 |
2204939 |
Belyaeva Vg |
Ul.institutskaya,Pos.rakhat, bld. 3, appt. 41 |
2204940 |
Beysenov Oraz Makaevich |
S/Oso Darkhan, bld. 6/Уч |
2204941 |
Linova Anisya Antonovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 5, appt. 25 |
2204942 |
Urazumbetov Aristanbek Zintaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 44 |
2204943 |
Mikhalev Ai |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 12, appt. 39 |
2204944 |
Amreev Beken Kudaybergenovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 29, appt. 30 |
2204945 |
Zlatanova Od |
Ul.abaya,Pos.rakhat, bld. 1, appt. 4 |
2204946 |
Mega Zoya Ivanovna |
Ul.abaya,Pos.rakhat, bld. 2, appt. 17 |
2204947 |
Dubovitskaya Marina Nazymbekovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 23, appt. 38 |