2204756 |
Pokornaya Elizaveta Mikhaylovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 24, appt. 54 |
2204758 |
Kolchin Yuriy Sergeevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 20, appt. 37 |
2204759 |
Pirogova Irina Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 21, appt. 173 |
2204760 |
"Too ""Kemping-M""" |
Ul.karpinskogo, bld. 16, appt. 1 |
2204761 |
Pan Lyubov Arturovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 5 |
2204762 |
Baymakhanova Zoya Akhmetovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 9, appt. 25 |
2204763 |
Turkebaeva Botagoz Nursultanovna |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 83, appt. 36 |
2204764 |
Amirgalieva Saulesh Nurkhamitovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 130 |
2204765 |
Voronina Zinaida Fedoseevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 22 |
2204766 |
Ao Kazakhskiy Ekonomicheskiy Universitet Imeni T.ryskulova |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 777 |
2204767 |
Pan Raisa Dumanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 20, appt. 60 |
2204768 |
Semenyak Olga Ivanovna |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 23, appt. 4 |
2204769 |
Kydyrbekova Aliya Kabulovna |
Ul.melnikayte, bld. 1, appt. 2 |
2204770 |
Kharina Galina Nikolaevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 16, appt. 106 |
2204771 |
Miroshnikova Valentina Petrovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 26, appt. 15 |
2204772 |
"Rgkp ""Nats.nauchno-Praktich. Obraz. I Ozdorov. Tsentr ""Bobek""" |
Pos.rakhat, bld. 777 |
2204773 |
Mirazov Ryskali Tureevich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 22, appt. 35 |
2204774 |
Gukharbakiev Asat Shakirovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 154 |
2204775 |
Shulga Marina Viktorovna |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 11, appt. 52 |
2204777 |
Fomina Tatyana Anatolevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 76 |
2204778 |
Trushnikova Vera Alekseevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 13, appt. 19 |
2204779 |
Korzhavina Anna Valerevna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 34, appt. 23 |
2204780 |
Usmanova Roza Zaynullovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 163 |
2204781 |
Ismagulova Mayrash Tusipkhanovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 44 |
2204782 |
Martynova Antonina Pavlovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 6, appt. 34 |
2204783 |
Toylybaeva Gulnara Moldabekovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 20, appt. 79 |
2204784 |
Kaminskaya Vera Andreevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 13, appt. 43 |
2204785 |
Shevchenko Natalya Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 69 |
2204787 |
Gorbulina Tatyana Ivanovna |
Ul.ayteke Bi,Pos.rakhat, bld. 5 |
2204788 |
Mitina Alina Evgenevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 22 |
2204789 |
Nikolaeva Pelageya Mikhaylovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7, appt. 82 |
2204790 |
Ivanov Leonid Nilovich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 93 |
2204792 |
Kabdenova Sakipzhamal Begimbetovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 115 |
2204793 |
Taykevich Valentina Ivanovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 34, appt. 18 |
2204794 |
Ospanov Temertas Akhmet-Bokovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 17, appt. 34 |
2204795 |
Dvoretskaya Marina Mikhaylovna |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 47, appt. 6 |
2204797 |
Plotnikova Marina Georgievna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 34, appt. 1 |
2204798 |
Khryakova Matrona Sergeevna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 79, appt. 21 |
2204799 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2204800 |
Berdalieva Gulnar Kenesovna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 33, appt. 20 |
2204801 |
Prikhvatilova Svetlana Pavlovna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 39, appt. 25 |
2204802 |
Lukonina Lyudmila Vasilevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 25, appt. 15 |
2204803 |
Palchikova Lyubov Semenovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 2, appt. 4 |
2204804 |
Musaev Saken Abenovich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 12, appt. 12 |
2204805 |
Seytimbetova Kulzhakhan Karsakbaevna |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 17, appt. 25 |
2204806 |
Moldakarimov Berik Abil-Akimovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 16, appt. 13 |
2204807 |
Akram Bolat |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 11, appt. 55 |
2204808 |
Bayshenova Zeynep |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 7, appt. 85 |
2204809 |
Kirgizbekova Gulnar Ernazarovna |
Ul.smirnova, bld. 11, appt. 1 |
2204810 |
Bolbotova Natalya Mikhaylovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 6, appt. 8 |