2200206 |
Metelitsa Boris Trofimovich |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 123 |
2200207 |
Bashaeva Alfiya Salikhovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 19, appt. 32 |
2200208 |
Urazova Galiya Arisbekovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 19, appt. 131 |
2200210 |
"Dgp Gnpope ""Kazmekhanobr""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 67 |
2200211 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200212 |
"Too ""Evraziyskiy Institut Rynka""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 39 |
2200213 |
Chechura Dinara Raufovna |
Mkr.9, bld. 69/6, appt. 37 |
2200214 |
Mironova Svetlana Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 6, appt. 9 |
2200215 |
Tleubaeva Gulnur Sovetkazinovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 42, appt. 52 |
2200216 |
Sergeev Semen Pavlovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176/А, appt. 40 |
2200217 |
Akhmetov Kabaraley Zhikolivech |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 17, appt. 26 |
2200218 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200219 |
Abulgazinov Kenzhebay Dyusengeldinovich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 17, appt. 22 |
2200220 |
Mambetova Shapiga Manatovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 25, appt. 85 |
2200221 |
Dubrovina Antonina Mikhaylovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 22, appt. 28 |
2200222 |
Burlyaeva Natalya Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 27, appt. 46 |
2200223 |
Gora Elena Petrovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162, appt. 72 |
2200224 |
Zavalina Valentina Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176, appt. 23 |
2200225 |
Gromov Valeriy Nikolaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 37, appt. 78 |
2200227 |
Ao Kazakhskiy Ekonomicheskiy Universitet Imeni T.ryskulova |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 55 |
2200228 |
Razorenova Valentina Kuzminichna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 38, appt. 37 |
2200229 |
Amanzhol Gulzhanat Slamkhan-Kyzy |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 85, appt. 4 |
2200230 |
Chp Sulanova Marina Valerevna |
Ul.ladygina, bld. 29/А |
2200232 |
Suleymenov Meyrambek Zhumanbaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 35 |
2200233 |
Zhalgasbaeva Sholpan Bolatovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 38, appt. 39 |
2200234 |
Tastanbekov Renat Kalidoldinovich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 19, appt. 62 |
2200235 |
Zyryanov Viktor Mikhaylovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182/А, appt. 5 |
2200236 |
Tsyrenova Tsypilma Tsyrempilovna |
Ul.vishnevskogo 2, bld. 3, appt. 4 |
2200237 |
Zhemaletdinov Fidail Gaynanovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 31 |
2200238 |
Sharipzhanov Kayrat Tokhtarovich |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 28/В, appt. 30 |
2200239 |
Kim Vladimir Khristaforovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 27, appt. 9 |
2200240 |
Kostenko Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 74 |
2200241 |
Ligay Nadezhda Alekseevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/4, appt. 39 |
2200242 |
Pavlenko Tatyana Anatolevna |
Ul.toktabaeva Karima, bld. 20, appt. 65 |
2200243 |
Kopchilbaeva Mayra Nursultanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 164, appt. 23 |
2200244 |
Arkhipova Lyubov Vasilevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/В, appt. 92 |
2200245 |
Kuzmin Sergey Ivanovich |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 3, appt. 17 |
2200246 |
Soldatenko Margarita Anatolevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 23 |
2200247 |
Kuantaeva Aida Abdirovna |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 48 |
2200248 |
Filimonova Svetlana Mikhaylovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 180, appt. 19 |
2200249 |
Ponomarev Valentin Nikiforovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 31 |
2200250 |
Omarbaeva Biken |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 7, appt. 84 |
2200251 |
Slobodyan Oleg Vladimirovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 66 |
2200252 |
Akhmetova Maksuda Konakbaevna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7, appt. 19 |
2200253 |
"Filial Ao ""Korporatsiya ""Ak Auyl""" |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 3/А |
2200254 |
Nemykin Aleksandr Sergeevich |
Ul.ladygina, bld. 13, appt. 3 |
2200255 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200256 |
Abisheva Alma Dautbekovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 1, appt. 32 |
2200257 |
Ospanova Mayra Saduakasovna |
Mkr.9, bld. 2, appt. 35 |
2200258 |
Kaliev Masen Bakytzhanovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 65 |