2202610 |
Nastrugov Viktor Vladimirovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 51, appt. 21 |
2202611 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.dekarta, bld. 37 |
2202612 |
Chernev Petr Vasilevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 56 |
2202613 |
Shtyrov Vyacheslav Grigorevich |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 36, appt. 24 |
2202614 |
Mukhamedalieva Maryam |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 28 |
2202615 |
Khangaldyan Anzhelika Artemovna |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 85, appt. 53 |
2202616 |
Aynakulov Zhetybay Musiralievich |
Ul.turgeneva, bld. 19, appt. 2 |
2202618 |
Abdraimova Almakul |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 11, appt. 109 |
2202619 |
Kotelnikov Evgeniy Petrovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 57, appt. 5 |
2202620 |
Polatbekova Dinara Sultanovna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 39, appt. 16 |
2202621 |
Tokanova Kafiza Maskhutovna |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 308, appt. 5 |
2202622 |
Kabylbekov Dautbek Raimbekovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 57, appt. 3 |
2202623 |
Ultarakova Kulgaysha |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 27, appt. 59 |
2202624 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2202625 |
Isaeva Elmira Serikzhanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 30, appt. 89 |
2202626 |
Shagiev Sultan Kalmuratovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162/А, appt. 7 |
2202627 |
Kuanyshbekov Marat Toktagulovich |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 85, appt. 35 |
2202628 |
Marchenko Elena Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 122 |
2202629 |
Rakhmetova Saule Dzhumatovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162/А, appt. 40 |
2202631 |
Nurbakimov Kayrat Moldakimovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 5, appt. 16 |
2202632 |
Kharchebnikova Lyubov Nikolaevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 18, appt. 66 |
2202633 |
Barmankulova Zaure Kalbaevna |
Mkr.9, bld. 6, appt. 30 |
2202634 |
Klopov Aleksey Yurevich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 17, appt. 18 |
2202635 |
Abdenaliev Kurmankul |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 26, appt. 51 |
2202636 |
Krynina Lyudmila Evgenevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 85, appt. 52 |
2202637 |
Sukhorukov Vyacheslav Nikolaevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162/А, appt. 11 |
2202638 |
Dzhapaev Sadvakas Kalievich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 85, appt. 66 |
2202639 |
Simonova Lyudmila Alekseevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 18, appt. 111 |
2202640 |
Zhumabaev Gabtrakhman Sabyrovich |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 33, appt. 5 |
2202641 |
Gavrilova Tatyana Anatolevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 85, appt. 74 |
2202642 |
Krupnova Natalya Nikolaevna |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 49, appt. 1 |
2202643 |
Kulkina Elena Argartovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 51, appt. 57 |
2202644 |
Baybatyrova Kayniya |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 49, appt. 10 |
2202645 |
"Auezovskiy Rsoo ""Otan""" |
Ul.cherepanova, bld. 16/А |
2202646 |
Seraliev Bakhytzhan Maratovich |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 11, appt. 31 |
2202647 |
Sim Galina Vladimirovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 162 |
2202648 |
Zezev Aleksandr Protasovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162, appt. 124 |
2202649 |
Saybulatov Amir Gabdievich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 16, appt. 5 |
2202650 |
Shcherbakova Viktoriya Ilinichna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 128 |
2202651 |
Kadrova Dina Andreevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 85, appt. 75 |
2202652 |
Seydzhaparova Ayzhan Nurlanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 38, appt. 58 |
2202653 |
Nurzhanova Ulzhan Myrzakulovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 21, appt. 11 |
2202654 |
Ermakhanov Bakhyt Orynbekovich |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 85, appt. 76 |
2202655 |
Tolynbekov Barkhiya Niyatbekovich |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 180/А, appt. 2 |
2202656 |
Nurlybaeva Klara Sadabaevna |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 85, appt. 14 |
2202658 |
Makakenko Svetlana Anatolevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 27, appt. 63 |
2202659 |
Smirnova Anna Viktorovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 162/А, appt. 66 |
2202660 |
Kapasheva Mira Bakitzhanovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 22, appt. 83 |
2202661 |
Sokolova Elena Vladimirovna |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 89, appt. 15 |
2202662 |
Toktagulov Bakyt Bekenovich |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 71, appt. 5 |