2201365 |
Omirzhanov Esbol Toktarbaevich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77, appt. 4 |
2201366 |
"Dgp Gnpope ""Kazmekhanobr""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 67 |
2201367 |
Krivko Alek-Dry Georgievich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 98/А, appt. 7 |
2201368 |
Egorina Zoya Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 172, appt. 21 |
2201369 |
Lapshina Elena Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 13, appt. 33 |
2201370 |
Bespalov Vladimir Petrovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 34, appt. 22 |
2201371 |
Ataniyazov Alim |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 4, appt. 19 |
2201372 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2201373 |
Akchurina Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 72 |
2201374 |
Simetova Bakharkhan Sadykovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 168, appt. 20 |
2201375 |
Dzabaev Vladimir Taymurazovich |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 5, appt. 36 |
2201376 |
Fadienko Gennadiy Ivanovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182, appt. 9 |
2201377 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2201378 |
Pchelintsev Anatoliy Andreevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 41, appt. 16 |
2201379 |
Malakhov Vadim Aleksandrovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 2, appt. 2 |
2201380 |
Gurbik Viktor Alekseevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 142, appt. 3 |
2201381 |
Dzhundybaeva Rashida Mukhamedovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 140, appt. 5 |
2201382 |
Serimbetova Maruar Karlybaevna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 91, appt. 45 |
2201383 |
Ieroklis Valentina Ilinichna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 168, appt. 19 |
2201384 |
Chernyavskaya Lyudmila Evseevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 60 |
2201385 |
Grigorev Anatoliy Alekseevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 56 |
2201386 |
Ilyasova Lyudmila Ivanovna |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 73 |
2201387 |
Zhilkina Galina Nikolaevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 18, appt. 113 |
2201388 |
Gorokhova Lyudmila Nikolaevna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 6, appt. 26 |
2201390 |
Kulmukhamedova Altynay Aytkazievna |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 21, appt. 39 |
2201391 |
Chaykina Larisa Ivanovna |
Ul.toraygyrova Sultanmakhmuda, bld. 17, appt. 51 |
2201392 |
Kolesnikov Anatoliy Trofimovich |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 112 |
2201393 |
Askarov Sembay Sagnalievich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182/А, appt. 3 |
2201394 |
Muzalevskaya Svetlana Vitalevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/А, appt. 26 |
2201395 |
Nikolaev Sergey Nikolaevich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 34, appt. 23 |
2201396 |
Erzhigitova Irina Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 40 |
2201397 |
Urazaeva Nadiya Nigmetovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 3, appt. 4 |
2201398 |
Kudazhanov Zholdybek Aykenovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 6 |
2201399 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2201401 |
Tunlikbaev Ulan Mukhanovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 43, appt. 53 |
2201402 |
Abzhanova Zhanar Rashatovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 168, appt. 21 |
2201403 |
Shulga Viktor Vasilevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 4, appt. 6 |
2201404 |
Romanov Vitaliy Anatolevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 57, appt. 38 |
2201405 |
Tleshov Maksat Kalymzhanovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 1, appt. 31 |
2201406 |
Kaliev Kazybay |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 14 |
2201407 |
Shakerimov Zharkyn Zhakiyanovich |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 22 |
2201408 |
Minamova Zaynyapkhan |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 36, appt. 20 |
2201409 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2201410 |
Bibatyrova Ayzhan Timirbulatovna |
Mkr.taugul-2, bld. 9, appt. 28 |
2201411 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2201412 |
Lyubarets Tamara Andreevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 3, appt. 64 |
2201414 |
Yusupova Gulmira Akhmetgalievna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 20, appt. 59 |
2201415 |
Rakhmetullina Nazym Kayrgozhakyzy |
Mkr.taugul-1, bld. 92, appt. 12 |
2201416 |
Khaleva Mariya Vasilevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 29, appt. 33 |
2201417 |
Kosichenko Natalya Mikhaylovna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 24, appt. 29 |