2201062 |
Varnavskiy Nikolay Aleksandrovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 65 |
2201063 |
Yulevich Vyacheslav Valerevich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 11, appt. 259 |
2201066 |
Borzenkov Leonid Aleksandrovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182, appt. 19 |
2201067 |
Danin Sergey Vasilevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 4 |
2201068 |
Rakhimov Kumisbek Sarsembekovich |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 37, appt. 34 |
2201069 |
Rodina Galina Evgenevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182, appt. 2 |
2201070 |
Pan Sergey Vladimirovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 25, appt. 2 |
2201072 |
Ermolaeva Olga Ivanovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 71, appt. 17 |
2201073 |
Chupirov Mikhail Borisovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/В, appt. 30 |
2201074 |
Saprygina Irina Nikolaevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/Б, appt. 33 |
2201075 |
Voropaeva Valentina Borisovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77, appt. 16 |
2201077 |
Kravtsova Lidiya Timofeevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 174/А, appt. 10 |
2201078 |
Khramenkova Natalya Vladimirovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77, appt. 3 |
2201079 |
Arstanova Asima Zhumagereevna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 11, appt. 241 |
2201080 |
Utesheva Irina Sergeevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/Б, appt. 42 |
2201083 |
Gulidova Lyudmila Petrovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 83, appt. 39 |
2201084 |
Akylbekova Sarsen |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 166, appt. 29 |
2201085 |
Prokudina Anna Sergeevna |
Mkr.orbita-2, bld. 30, appt. 37 |
2201088 |
Koshkarova Zinaida Fedorovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 184/А, appt. 15 |
2201089 |
Bikirova Kulsun Akbaevna |
Ul.ukhtomskogo, bld. 26, appt. 3 |
2201090 |
Asipova Kulyash Kabaldinovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176/А, appt. 29 |
2201091 |
Dzhilkaydarov Moldrakhman |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 178 |
2201092 |
Nikolaeva Tamara Izotovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 61/Б, appt. 15 |
2201093 |
Razboykina Nataliya Vyacheslavovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 174/А, appt. 12 |
2201094 |
Korchagina Dina Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 184, appt. 14 |
2201095 |
Nurtaeva Sholpan Mayakovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 174, appt. 18 |
2201096 |
Prodan Vladimir Kirillovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 83, appt. 5 |
2201097 |
Sarsenova Ryszhan |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 170, appt. 42 |
2201098 |
Bayandieva Bakhytgul Tukhanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 61/Б, appt. 37 |
2201099 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.ladygina, bld. 34 |
2201100 |
Abdykalieva Nurgul Zhurtbaevna |
Ul.eylera, bld. 15, appt. 2 |
2201101 |
Novitskiy Anatoliy Antonovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77, appt. 22 |
2201102 |
Malysheva Larisa Aleksandrovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/2, appt. 50 |
2201103 |
Gubina Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/В, appt. 36 |
2201106 |
Maksimova Svetlana Konstantinovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 178, appt. 35 |
2201107 |
Zelenskaya Yanina Vladimirovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176/А, appt. 7 |
2201109 |
Blagovestnyy Ivan Ivanovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 164, appt. 31 |
2201110 |
Traks Elmi Petrovich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 31 |
2201111 |
Stepashko Antonina Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 174, appt. 24 |
2201112 |
Zaykovskiy Aleksey Igorevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 180, appt. 30 |
2201113 |
Madenov Kadir Umirzakovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 16 |
2201114 |
Sarsenbaev Talgat Maylanbaevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 16 |
2201116 |
Galyuk Vladimir Evgenevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 59/Б, appt. 5 |
2201119 |
Kuznetsova Tamara Petrovna |
Ul.navoi Alishera, bld. 304, appt. 26 |
2201120 |
Kurmangalieva Galiya Topegenovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 24 |
2201121 |
Shakirov Raul Ilnurovich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 25, appt. 54 |
2201122 |
Bayzharasova Kulaykhan Intaevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 61/Б, appt. 66 |
2201123 |
Orazbakova Gulzada Ilyasovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 186, appt. 45 |
2201124 |
Chp Ibragimova Lazzat Tulumgazievna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176/К26 |
2201128 |
Baymurzina Galiya Galirashidovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 184/А, appt. 17 |