2200844 |
"Too ""Demalys-K""" |
Ul.gogolya, bld. 86 |
2200845 |
"Dgp Gnpope ""Kazmekhanobr""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 67 |
2200846 |
Ismailov Rabat Kasimovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 2, appt. 18 |
2200847 |
Bakulin Valeriy Vasilevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/4, appt. 30 |
2200848 |
Stukanov Gennadiy Viktorovich |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 25, appt. 36 |
2200849 |
Shinaliev Koyshibay Bulegenovich |
Ul.suleymenova Ramazana, bld. 6, appt. 10 |
2200850 |
Abdenaliev Serikbay |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 35, appt. 136 |
2200851 |
Mordasova Svetlana Anatolevna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 36, appt. 9 |
2200852 |
Omarova Zhanat Nurgalimovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7/А, appt. 1 |
2200853 |
Karibov Magomed Dzhalilovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 13 |
2200854 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200855 |
Zhorova Galina Semenovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/Б, appt. 43 |
2200856 |
Starikov Evgeniy Alekseevich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 73, appt. 35 |
2200857 |
Gordeeva Klavdiya Vadimovna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 31, appt. 52 |
2200858 |
Karmyshev Vladimir Ivanovich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 30, appt. 14 |
2200859 |
Nalbandov Dmitriy Memedovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 77/А, appt. 40 |
2200860 |
Patiev Isa Osmanovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 73, appt. 37 |
2200861 |
Popov Viktor Nikolaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 5, appt. 149 |
2200862 |
Popova Raisa Konstantinovna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 75, appt. 19 |
2200864 |
Kabanova Aleksandra Fedorovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 2, appt. 77 |
2200866 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200867 |
Bryantseva Oksana Gennadievna |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 27 |
2200868 |
Zakharchenko Sergey Gavrilovich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 6, appt. 1 |
2200869 |
Vodoratskiy Viktor Leonidovich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 7/А, appt. 12 |
2200870 |
Eremenko Lyudmila Egorovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 166, appt. 14 |
2200871 |
Makurin Oleg Alekseevich |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 180, appt. 4 |
2200872 |
"Dgp Gnpope ""Kazmekhanobr""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 67 |
2200873 |
Linnik Ekaterina Andreevna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 28, appt. 108 |
2200874 |
Derbisova Mariya Abduvakitovna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 4, appt. 17 |
2200875 |
Shtyrina Valentina Ivanovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 69/4, appt. 33 |
2200876 |
Subbotin Sergey Evgenevich |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 36, appt. 33 |
2200877 |
"Rgp""Nats.tsentr Po Kompleksnoy Pererabotke Mineral.syrya Rk""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 67 |
2200878 |
Shaldambaeva Lina Tulegenovna |
Mkr.orbita-1, bld. 30, appt. 2 |
2200879 |
Yurtaykin Evgeniy Nikolaevich |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 2, appt. 8 |
2200880 |
Shvetsova Irina Aleksandrovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182/А, appt. 13 |
2200881 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200882 |
Moldabaeva Patima Tasybekovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 182, appt. 25 |
2200883 |
Tazabekova Markhaba Sultanaevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 172, appt. 32 |
2200884 |
Vinogradova Elena Ilinichna |
Mkr.orbita-3, bld. 16, appt. 98 |
2200885 |
Tretyakova Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 37, appt. 50 |
2200886 |
Zakurdaeva Evdokiya Savelevna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 164, appt. 7 |
2200887 |
Bukharamov Urazali Romazanovich |
Ul.pyatnitskogo, bld. 52, appt. 38 |
2200888 |
"Zao ""Kazakhskaya Golovnaya Arkhitekturno-Stroitelnaya Akademiya""" |
Ul.ryskulbekova Kayrata, bld. 28 |
2200889 |
Zavrina Tatyana Fedorovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 37, appt. 7 |
2200890 |
"Ao "" Natsionalnyy Tsentr Informatizatsii""" |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 61/А |
2200891 |
Pokhil Evgeniya Borisovna |
Ul.dzhandosova, bld. 176/А, appt. 14 |
2200892 |
Karaka Valentina Aleksandrovna |
Mkr.orbita-4, bld. 37, appt. 18 |
2200893 |
Kunanbaeva Lyaylya Kozhagulovna |
Ul.shchepkina, bld. 33, appt. 23 |
2200894 |
Sarsenbaeva Aygul Igemberdievna |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 29, appt. 3 |
2200895 |
Matveev Ivan Timofeevich |
Mkr.taugul, bld. 30, appt. 24 |