61689 |
Gossen Olga Valerevna |
Kamzina, bld. 12, appt. 94 |
61690 |
Pashukevich Petr Antonovich |
Auezova, bld. 15, appt. 15 |
61691 |
Tsyganova Raisa Mikhaylovna |
Kamzina, bld. 20, appt. 20 |
61692 |
Velesik Nikolay Vasilevich |
Beregovaya, bld. 30 |
61693 |
Baltabaev Zhaksylyk Kantarbaevich |
Auezova, bld. 4/В, appt. 12 |
61694 |
Shakirov Kabdulla Nigmanovich |
CHkalova, bld. 60 |
61695 |
Myagkikh Yuriy Vladimirovich |
Stroiteley, bld. 6, appt. 49 |
61696 |
Nazimov Murat Khasenovich |
Kamzina, bld. 27, appt. 187 |
61697 |
Cherkasova Natalya Vladimirovna |
Kamzina, bld. 6, appt. 1 |
61698 |
Manabaeva Makatay Kairbekovna |
Kamzina, bld. 26, appt. 53 |
61699 |
Chuvina Lyubov Andreevna |
Lenina, bld. 55, appt. 1 |
61700 |
Too Aksu Teplotsentr Direktor |
Auezova, bld. 44 |
61701 |
Tlyavkaeva Marzhan Sharapadenovna |
ZHeltoksan, bld. 25, appt. 6 |
61702 |
Gu Dom Internat Dlya Prestarelykh I Invalidov Direktor |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 27 |
61703 |
Imangalieva Kulgaysha Kuantkhanovna |
Astana, bld. 13/А, appt. 53 |
61704 |
Zamarin Stanislav Gennadevich |
TSareva, bld. 13, appt. 92 |
61705 |
Krasnikova Elena Alekseevna |
Entuziastov, bld. 22, appt. 90 |
61706 |
Aubakirov Rakhman Mukashevich |
ZHeltoksan, bld. 35, appt. 47 |
61707 |
Musina Zhanylgan |
Pushkina, bld. 22, appt. 42 |
61708 |
Agaev Khanverdi Bayverdievich |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 37, appt. 60 |
61709 |
Kabdullina Balzhan Timertasovna |
Irtyshskaya, bld. 26 |
61710 |
Klimantov Vyacheslav Valentinovich |
Auezova, bld. 73, appt. 53 |
61711 |
Khaydarova Natalya Nematovna |
Pushkina, bld. 40/А, appt. 5 |
61712 |
Gozieva Bibigul Oyratovna |
Entuziastov, bld. 20, appt. 50 |
61713 |
Maslova Irina Nikolaevna |
TSareva, bld. 125 |
61715 |
Magazin Tomiris Baykonyr Shans Ip Kaymuldina Magazin Tomiris Sapozhnaya Masterskaya |
Astana, bld. 44 |
61716 |
Moldabaev Manat Temirkhanovich |
Lenina, bld. 55, appt. 61 |
61717 |
Shapenova Altnay Bastemievna |
Kamzina, bld. 25, appt. 23 |
61719 |
Fominykh Olga Nikolaevna |
Auezova, bld. 81/А, appt. 96 |
61720 |
Mamraimov Kanat Sagatovich |
Auezova, bld. 48, appt. 34 |
61721 |
Klopot Oleg Yurevich |
Kamzina, bld. 12, appt. 45 |
61722 |
Kostyanoy Kirill Valerevich |
Kamzina, bld. 18, appt. 22 |
61723 |
Kotlyakova Evdokiya Vasilevna |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 35, appt. 23 |
61724 |
Teregulov Rim Teregulovich |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 37, appt. 90 |
61725 |
Khosnutdinova Valentina Kamalovna |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 47, appt. 17 |
61726 |
Pisegov Viktor Evgenevich |
Kamzina, bld. 14, appt. 30 |
61727 |
Pushkov Gennadiy Grigorevich |
Auezova, bld. 15, appt. 13 |
61728 |
Zhurbenko Liliya Yurevna |
Kamzina, bld. 28, appt. 48 |
61729 |
Lomaeva Svetlana Vasilevna |
Kamzina, bld. 57, appt. 46 |
61730 |
Golovachev Leonid Nikolaevich |
TSareva, bld. 2, appt. 150 |
61731 |
Mardanova Dinara Basatovna |
Auezova, bld. 42, appt. 19 |
61732 |
Kungozina Gulnar Sagidullinovna |
Astana, bld. 39, appt. 127 |
61734 |
Lezhenina Tamara Vasilevna |
Entuziastov, bld. 4, appt. 8 |
61735 |
Kasenova Zhanna Mukashovna |
Kamzina, bld. 14, appt. 9 |
61736 |
Adelkanov Rakysh Valitovich |
Kamzina, bld. 14, appt. 41 |
61737 |
Edilov Enuar Seytakhmetovich |
Beregovaya, bld. 20 |
61738 |
Tutugova Dametken Samatovna |
Pushkina, bld. 40/А, appt. 58 |
61739 |
Shaldaev Nikolay Alekseevich |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 37, appt. 48 |
61740 |
Ayabaev Dzhambulat Kaltaevich |
Donentaeva, bld. 36, appt. 32 |
61741 |
Tarasov Yuriy Sergeevich |
ZHeltoksan, bld. 37/А, appt. 48 |