502622 |
Kusainova Dinara Sergalievna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 123 |
502623 |
Ibraeva Bibisara Imantaykyzy |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 31 |
502624 |
Kabieva Umutzhan Shaymuratovna |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 83 |
502625 |
Malginova Valentina Vladimirovna |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 87 |
502626 |
Pashchenko Vladimir Vasilevich |
Dnepropetrovskaya, bld. 84, appt. 14 |
502627 |
Alistratenko Nikolay Semenovich |
Suvorova, bld. 37, appt. 8 |
502628 |
Pakhandrina Svetlana Vladimirovna |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 9 |
502629 |
Bondarenko Natalya Andreevna |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 2 |
502630 |
Prokhorova Lyubov Nikolaevna |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 10 |
502631 |
Kozhakhmetova Tatyana Sergeevna |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 13 |
502632 |
Tynybaeva Kulyash Khamitovna |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 27 |
502634 |
Ramazanov Marat Rashitovich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 5 |
502635 |
Dyusembekova Aytzhamal |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 36 |
502636 |
Tekebaeva Raushangul Akylbekovna |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 39 |
502637 |
Nikolaev Boris Aleksandrovich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 33 |
502639 |
Keruenbaev Oral Kayrzhanovich |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/1, appt. 34 |
502646 |
Seytkhazina Gulmira Taskarovna |
Suvorova, bld. 37, appt. 48 |
502653 |
Kazhimova Gulzhigan Fayzullaevna |
Suvorova, bld. 43, appt. 2 |
502654 |
Zinevich Svetlana Andreevna |
Komsomolskaya, bld. 96, appt. 2 |
502655 |
Vasyukyavichus Sergey Antasovich |
Pyatigorskaya, bld. 108 |
502658 |
Obshchestvennyy Fond Voleybolnyy Klub(Ar) Faks |
Kamzina, bld. 39/2 |
502659 |
Mendibaeva Alma Tlepergenovna |
Ermaka, bld. 81 |
502660 |
Kaskenova Nurgul Zhumabekovna |
Ermaka, bld. 92, appt. 2 |
502662 |
Shkvt Rgkp Voenno Tekhnicheskaya Shkola Mo Rk Dosaaf Arenda Chp Reshetin Rybnyy Tsekh |
Moskovskaya, bld. 82 |
502663 |
Shkvt Rgkp Voenno Tekhnicheskaya Shkola Mo Rk Dosaaf Arenda Mebelnyy Tsekh Yaroshev Aa |
Moskovskaya, bld. 82 |
502664 |
Shkvt Rgkp Voenno Tekhnicheskaya Shkola Mo Rk Dosaaf Priemnaya |
Moskovskaya, bld. 82 |
502665 |
Shkvt Rgkp Voenno Tekhnicheskaya Shkola Mo Rk Dosaaf Arenda Stroit Firma Derzhava |
Moskovskaya, bld. 82 |
502666 |
Goryacheva Lyudmila Anatolevna |
Moskovskaya, bld. 87 |
502667 |
Alekseev Aleksandr Vasilevich |
Rostovskaya, bld. 96 |
502668 |
Yurevich Tatyana Ivanovna |
1 Maya, bld. 9, appt. 34 |
502669 |
Barlykova Lyubov Leonidovna |
Moskovskaya, bld. 91/А, appt. 1 |
502670 |
Gudkov Vladimir Antonovich |
Rossiyskaya, bld. 92 |
502671 |
Marasanova Nionilya Ivanovna |
Rossiyskaya, bld. 104 |
502672 |
Antonova Lyubov Antonovna |
Mutkenova, bld. 81, appt. 2 |
502673 |
Zhakaeva Oryntay |
Pyatigorskaya, bld. 103 |
502674 |
Orazalina Bakhyt Maksutovna Domov Do 15.03.2009 |
Mutkenova, bld. 58, appt. 27 |
502675 |
Malyuga Irina Sergeevna |
Rostovskaya, bld. 103 |
502676 |
Asylbekova Bakytzhan Tleubaevna |
Rostovskaya, bld. 110 |
502677 |
Maluda Mikhail Prokopevich |
Rostovskaya, bld. 92 |
502678 |
Senokopenko Galina Aleksandrovna |
Rostovskaya, bld. 88 |
502679 |
Ustyugov Sergey Vladimirovich |
Rostovskaya, bld. 99, appt. 3 |
502680 |
Matvienko Natalya Kuzminichna |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 135 |
502681 |
Dfp Departam Po Borbe S Ekonom I Korrupts Prestupn Finan Pol Dezhurnyy |
Kamzina, bld. 37 |
502682 |
Tursumbaev Marat Sagyndykovich |
Krasnoyarskaya, bld. 112 |
502683 |
Tatarchenko Larisa Mikhaylovna |
Almatinskaya, bld. 110 |
502684 |
Sozinova Antonina Grigorevna |
Ukrainskaya, bld. 101, appt. 37 |
502685 |
Ulkenbaev Ertay Sagandykovich |
Ukrainskaya, bld. 101, appt. 149 |
502686 |
Moldagalieva Gulzat Esengalievna |
Kutuzova, bld. 33, appt. 50 |
502687 |
Voronov Vladimir Fedorovich |
Suvorova, bld. 15, appt. 6 |
502688 |
Tarashchik Arnar Aleksandrovna |
Almatinskaya, bld. 108 |