341961 |
Taranenko Gennadiy Grigorevich |
Korolenko, bld. 288 |
341962 |
Kulenov Bekbulat Adievich |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 94, appt. 36 |
341963 |
Dedeshin Vladimir Kuzmich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 18 |
341964 |
Lorents Elza Yakovlevna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 36 |
341965 |
Ovchar Irina Ivanovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 5 |
341966 |
Nevzorov Aleksandr Ivanovich |
Gorkogo, bld. 35, appt. 191 |
341968 |
Vagin Vitaliy Leonidovich |
Lomova, bld. 54, appt. 4 |
341969 |
Too Spetsmontazhnaladka Seriyno Na Mini Ats V Priemnuyu |
Lenina, bld. 218/1 |
341971 |
Smagulova Gulnar Bekezhanovna |
Baymuldina, bld. 9, appt. 5 |
341972 |
Kaparov Kayrat Eglambekovich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 121 |
341973 |
Goncharova Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 17 |
341975 |
Zavgorodnyaya Valentina Borisovna |
Lomova, bld. 54, appt. 22 |
341976 |
Popugaeva Tatyana Ivanovna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 31, appt. 323 |
341977 |
Barashkova Lyudmila Borisovna |
Gogolya, bld. 253 |
341978 |
Lorents Elza Yakovlevna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 36 |
341979 |
Mironenko Aleksandr Vasilevich |
Lyuksemburg, bld. 19 |
341980 |
Lapteva Natalya Gennadevna |
Gorkogo, bld. 29, appt. 135 |
341981 |
Magazin Myasoprodukty Rubikom Ip Gadua Av Obshchiy |
CHkalova, bld. 96 |
341982 |
Suleymenov Nurzhan Kanievich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 348 |
341983 |
Berdieva Alma Orazymbetovna |
Sadovyy Pereulok, bld. 295 |
341985 |
Adyrakhov Kazez |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 107, appt. 74 |
341986 |
Bekseitova Zibagul Temirtasovna |
Lomova, bld. 54, appt. 27 |
341987 |
Tezekbaeva Zhuldyz Kusainovna |
Lomova, bld. 54, appt. 21 |
341990 |
Too Chsk Stroyka Zhilogo Doma |
Mira, bld. 52 |
341991 |
Shumilova Vera Nikolaevna |
Volodarskogo, bld. 270 |
341993 |
Lukyantsev Andrey Nikolaevich |
Akademika Margulana, bld. 345/1, appt. 701 |
341994 |
Kodochigova Svetlana Pavlovna |
Akademika Margulana, bld. 345/1, appt. 908 |
341995 |
Zhdanova Valentina Nikiforovna |
Marksa, bld. 265 |
341996 |
Kalkopf Marina Ivanovna |
Lenina, bld. 227, appt. 2 |
341997 |
Zhsb Ao Zhilishchnyy Stroit Sber Bank Kazakhstana Zhilstroybank Direktor |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 100 |
341998 |
Efremova Milya Mikhaylovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 19 |
342001 |
Perfilov Aleksandr Vasilevich |
Lomova, bld. 30, appt. 127 |
342002 |
Kusainova Mayra Kalelovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 45 |
342006 |
Yarmolenko Grigoriy Yakimovich |
Naberezhnaya, bld. 5, appt. 137 |
342007 |
Ganzieva Lyubov Ivanovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 42 |
342011 |
Serikbaeva Bagdat Shaymardanovna |
Lebyazhinskaya, bld. 34 |
342015 |
Tkacheva Valentina Andreevna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 34, appt. 169 |
342016 |
Kkgp Oblastnoy Rodilnyy Dom Roddom Otdelenie Poslerodovoe I Novorozhdennykh |
Lomova, bld. 47/1 |
342017 |
Arzhanova Tamara Nikolaevna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 34, appt. 165 |
342018 |
Kolmagorova Olga Alekseevna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 94, appt. 10 |
342019 |
Zherebtsov Ivan Sergeevich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 51 |
342020 |
Mardenov Erlik Maratovich |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 36, appt. 61 |
342021 |
Ilyasova Saule Babykenovna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 34, appt. 180 |
342022 |
Kalaychidi Vera Georgievna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 61 |
342023 |
Shakhmatova Elena Matveevna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 72 |
342024 |
Korpetaev Karshiga Mukhametzhanovich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 57 |
342026 |
Suleymanova Tagira Zinurovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 78 |
342027 |
Yudin Valeriy Vitalevich |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 84 |
342028 |
Tulparova Tazagul Serikbaevna |
Akademika CHokina, bld. 34, appt. 152 |
342030 |
Voloshanina Natalya Viktorovna |
Akademika Satpaeva, bld. 253, appt. 81 |