32702 |
Korunov Aleksandr Alekseevich |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 27, appt. 64 |
32704 |
Dzhalgaspaev Alpamys Umarzakovich |
Mambetov, bld. 101 |
32705 |
Abdullina Zoya Tlepovna |
Sportivnyy, bld. 14 |
32706 |
Latypov Galimzhan Mukhtarovich |
A.baytursynov, bld. 16, appt. 3 |
32707 |
Gamburg Natalya Aleksandrovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 3, appt. 110 |
32708 |
Kalevanov Nikolay Alekseevich |
Uralskiy, bld. 19/А, appt. 3 |
32709 |
Yuriichuk Tatyana Leonidovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 3, appt. 114 |
32710 |
Pilich Ivan Ivanovich |
Komsomol, bld. 211 |
32711 |
Melnikov Sergey Evgenevich |
KHolmistaya, bld. 28 |
32712 |
Zhaksybaev Izbasar Shamshadievich |
ZHangeldi, bld. 34 |
32713 |
Zhalgazina Azina Beksultanovna |
Gagarina, bld. 213 |
32714 |
Bisenbaeva Konyrsha Mazhitovna |
CHapaev, bld. 21 |
32715 |
Sagnalin Daniyar Kasymovich |
6 Mikrorayon, bld. 1, appt. 10 |
32716 |
Matebaev Maksat Zarlykovich |
Auezov, bld. 32 |
32717 |
Taranovskaya Valentina Mitrofanovna |
S.seyfullin, bld. 21, appt. 71 |
32718 |
Kairbaev Nurlan Ketebaevich |
Komsomol, bld. 215 |
32719 |
Maldybaev Arsen Muratovich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 6, appt. 17 |
32720 |
Seytkali Bakhytkhan |
Komsomol, bld. 220 |
32721 |
Zhayzhigitov Zhumabergen |
4 M/Audan, bld. 3, appt. 82 |
32722 |
Idirova Aziza Amanovna |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 9, appt. 1 |
32723 |
Seytekova Zoya Shazhenovna |
Gagarina, bld. 195 |
32724 |
Starichenko Vladimir Trofimovich |
CHapaev, bld. 19 |
32725 |
Amanchin Serik Sadykovich |
Muratbaev, bld. 29, appt. 2 |
32726 |
Bisenbaev Amanzhol Zeinovich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 7, appt. 60 |
32727 |
Makhatov Abylgazy Dabylovich |
Lenina, bld. 185 |
32728 |
Esenzhulov Maksot |
Komsomol, bld. 228 |
32729 |
Salpyshev Nurmukhan |
Proletar, bld. 56 |
32730 |
Bauer Dina Ivanovna |
Pioner, bld. 8, appt. 2 |
32731 |
Eshchanov Sandybay Mukhambetkalievich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 14, appt. 29 |
32732 |
Kubenova Zauresh Saginbaevna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 3, appt. 172 |
32734 |
Tsymbalov Valeriy Fedorovich |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 27, appt. 34 |
32735 |
Sygaeva Gulzhamal Makhmetovna |
S.seyfullin, bld. 19, appt. 22 |
32736 |
Abulbaeva Anastasiya Serikovna |
B.makhambetov, bld. 30, appt. 4 |
32737 |
Udovichenko Vladimir Nikolaevich |
KHimik, bld. 1 |
32738 |
Lebedkin Leonid Potapovich |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19/А, appt. 65 |
32739 |
Popovich Dmitriy Petrovich |
Vodoprovodnyy, bld. 1/А, appt. 1 |
32740 |
Ilyasova Kalimash Bukhanovna |
ZHangeldi, bld. 8 |
32741 |
Akhmetova Zeynet |
Trudovoy, bld. 28 |
32742 |
Taspagambetov Nurbulat Seitovich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 8, appt. 109 |
32743 |
Demina Olga Sergeevna |
Rabochiy, bld. 2 |
32744 |
Nurtazina Zaru |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 11, appt. 21 |
32746 |
Guryanova Anastasiya Ivanovna |
Vodoprovodnyy, bld. 30 |
32747 |
Eshimov Bazarbay |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 40 |
32748 |
Mirmanov Maksutzhan Tuleugalievich |
ZHangeldi, bld. 12 |
32749 |
Kadyrchenov Zaylyagi Uralovich |
Elek, bld. 2, appt. 2 |
32750 |
Kozhakhmetov Makhambet Balmukhambetovich |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 15, appt. 37 |
32751 |
Pikul Nadezhda Nikolaevna |
Uralskiy, bld. 30, appt. 36 |
32752 |
Egorova Nina Ivanovna |
2 M/Audan, bld. 2, appt. 97 |
32753 |
Nagiev Askar Galimzhanovich |
Abaya, bld. 18 |
32754 |
Demisinova Baktzhan Kazievna |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 27, appt. 54 |