2431161 |
Bashkina Lp |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 26, appt. 52 |
2431162 |
Molokina Ti |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 17, appt. 27 |
2431163 |
Kalimullina Vf |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5, appt. 38 |
2431164 |
Andriyanova Mya |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 87 |
2431165 |
Petukhov Tt |
SHumavtsova, bld. 11, appt. 3 |
2431166 |
Islamov Mansur Gilmutdinovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 43 |
2431167 |
Zulkarneeva Olga Arkadevna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 3, appt. 60 |
2431168 |
Grishina Tatyana Andreevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 32, appt. 10 |
2431169 |
Tolstova Valentina Lukyanovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 48, appt. 22 |
2431170 |
Kolchin Va |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 91, appt. 61 |
2431171 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Ugntu) |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 1 |
2431172 |
Martynova Irina Mikhaylovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 91, appt. 38 |
2431173 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Ugntu) |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 1 |
2431174 |
Abakova Rima Zaynullovna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 32/А, appt. 45 |
2431175 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Ugntu) |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 1 |
2431176 |
Glibovets Vd |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 15, appt. 39 |
2431177 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Ugntu) |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 1 |
2431178 |
Enina Evgeniya Dmitrievna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 20/1, appt. 12 |
2431179 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Ugntu) |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 1 |
2431180 |
Gureva Tatyana Fedorovna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5, appt. 11 |
2431181 |
Kharitonov Aleksandr Pavlovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 51 |
2431182 |
Kurbanova Valentina Mikhaylovna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5, appt. 51 |
2431183 |
Ivanova Anna Mikhaylovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 102 |
2431184 |
Iskandarov Zufar Fayzullinovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 55, appt. 68 |
2431185 |
Prokofeva Taisiya Stepanovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 101 |
2431186 |
Cherdakova Svetlana Borisovna |
SHumavtsova, bld. 13, appt. 49 |
2431187 |
Mikhaylova Ekaterina Timofeevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 68/1, appt. 45 |
2431188 |
Bogomolov Vasiliy Pavlovich |
SHumavtsova, bld. 13, appt. 82 |
2431189 |
Kasimovskiy Vladimir Ivanovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 37 |
2431190 |
Morozova Anna Ignatevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 40 |
2431191 |
Ashikhmin Va |
SHumavtsova, bld. 13, appt. 68 |
2431192 |
Akhmadeeva Salima Zakirovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 53 |
2431193 |
Sirotkina Tv |
Konstitutsii, bld. 13, appt. 54 |
2431194 |
Nabiev Fanis Gaynilovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 91/1, appt. 29 |
2431195 |
Kuzmina Ti |
SHumavtsova, bld. 13, appt. 14 |
2431196 |
Lobanova Zr |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 8 |
2431197 |
Gorenbukh Ti |
Koltsevaya, bld. 61, appt. 75 |
2431198 |
Sharafutdinova Irina Aleksandrovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 35 |
2431199 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2431200 |
Storozheva Ei |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 58/2, appt. 40 |
2431201 |
Demenok Lidiya Mikhaylovna |
Mira, bld. 5, appt. 61 |
2431202 |
Akhtyamova Filyuza Mustafievna |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 14, appt. 70 |
2431203 |
Privalov Petr Fedorovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 97 |
2431204 |
Vorobeva Galina Konstantinovna |
Arkhitekturnaya, bld. 24, appt. 69 |
2431205 |
Kalachev Viktor Gavrilovich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 30, appt. 43 |
2431206 |
Rafikov Gattar Minnigulovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 66, appt. 38 |
2431207 |
Shamsutdinov Ash |
Severodvinskaya, bld. 20, appt. 6 |
2431208 |
Bakirov Flyur Khanifovich |
SHumavtsova, bld. 13, appt. 62 |
2431209 |
Musina Akh |
Severodvinskaya, bld. 20, appt. 4 |
2431210 |
Respublikanskiy Ekonomlitsey-Internat |
Slavy, bld. 13 |