2426599 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2426600 |
Belotelova Nadezhda Dmitrievna |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 25 |
2426601 |
Akulich If |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 39 |
2426602 |
Kontorovich Ls |
Koltsevaya, bld. 49, appt. 40 |
2426603 |
Lebed Vg |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 5 |
2426604 |
Kovaleva Olga Viktorovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 4/А, appt. 80 |
2426605 |
Zyryanov Vasiliy Aleksandrovich |
Kalinina, bld. 15, appt. 49 |
2426606 |
Mikheeva La |
Koltsevaya, bld. 33/А, appt. 6 |
2426607 |
Egoshina Anastasiya Ivanovna |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 63 |
2426608 |
Nesterova Ae |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 21 |
2426609 |
Zakirov Karim Khalimkhanovich |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 21, appt. 43 |
2426610 |
Oao Bnzs |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 71 |
2426611 |
Mavlikaev Danil Yusupyanovich |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 3, appt. 34 |
2426612 |
Oao """Ufakhimprom""" |
Puteyskaya, bld. 25 |
2426613 |
Upravlenie Narodnogo Obrazovaniya Kalininskogo Rayo |
Ordzhonikidze, bld. 3 |
2426614 |
Oao """Ufakhimprom""" |
Puteyskaya, bld. 25 |
2426615 |
Oao """Ufakhimprom""" |
Puteyskaya, bld. 25 |
2426616 |
Oao """Ufakhimprom""" |
Puteyskaya, bld. 25 |
2426617 |
Ignateva Izabella Yurevna |
Kalinina, bld. 8, appt. 5 |
2426618 |
"Zao Mssmu-84 ""Soyuzantiseptik"" /027501001" |
CHernyshevskogo, bld. 10/А |
2426619 |
Gup """Bashneftemash""" |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 83 |
2426620 |
Serebrov Vi |
Koltsevaya, bld. 49, appt. 54 |
2426621 |
Matveev Ni |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 43 |
2426622 |
Soboleva Lidiya Konstantinovna |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 12 |
2426623 |
Efimov Av |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 36, appt. 6 |
2426624 |
Zeyfrid Fi |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 46 |
2426625 |
Makaeva Rya |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 9 |
2426626 |
Bashkirtsev Nm |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 1, appt. 24 |
2426627 |
Fayzullina Vi |
Koltsevaya, bld. 6, appt. 44 |
2426628 |
Khalikov Ab |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 66 |
2426629 |
Serov Ov |
Komarova, bld. 34/А, appt. 11 |
2426630 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Oao ""Uralmontazhavtomatika""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 12 |
2426631 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Oao ""Uralmontazhavtomatika""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 12 |
2426632 |
Tsb Runo Ordzhonikidzevskogo Rayona |
Mira, bld. 48/А |
2426633 |
Ooo """Darenin Dom""" |
Lva Tolstogo, bld. 3 |
2426635 |
Ooo """Uralochka""" |
Lva Tolstogo, bld. 3 |
2426636 |
Filatenkov Ia |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 36, appt. 18 |
2426637 |
Ooo """Orient Plyus""" |
Mira, bld. 9/3 |
2426638 |
Otryad Militsii Mestnogo Soveta Ordzh.r-Na |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 54 |
2426639 |
Otryad Militsii Mestnogo Soveta Ordzh.r-Na |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 54 |
2426640 |
Chaykin Aleksandr Georgievich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 27, appt. 30 |
2426641 |
Usik Nikolay Efimovich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 6, appt. 57 |
2426642 |
Edeleva Evgeniya Pavlovna |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 46 |
2426643 |
Komarov Vitaliy Georgievich |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 35 |
2426644 |
Sokolova Va |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 30 |
2426645 |
Safronova Mariya Nikolaevna |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 47 |
2426646 |
Shcherbinina Klavdiya Leontevna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 6, appt. 58 |
2426647 |
Khafizova Fatima Ibatullinovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 3/А, appt. 35 |
2426648 |
Abdullina Ramilya Bilalovna |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 27 |
2426649 |
Akhmerova Nasikha Zaripovna |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 10/2, appt. 29 |