21970 |
Sasko Pa |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 130 |
21971 |
Kravchik Dmitriy Valentinovich |
Pogranichnikov Ul., bld. 18 |
21972 |
Berebera Rm |
Michurina Ul., bld. 2, appt. 15 |
21974 |
Kotova Valentina Efimovna |
Ayvazovskogo Ul., bld. 4/А |
21975 |
Savenko Zv |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 1 |
21976 |
Rogozhina Ll |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 3, appt. 27 |
21977 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy Fedorovich |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 26 |
21978 |
Abramishvili Petr Isidorovich |
Vinogradnaya Ul., bld. 1 |
21979 |
Nelyubova Nadezhda Andreevna |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 4 |
21980 |
Spitskaya Ef |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 81 |
21981 |
Tkachenko Ra |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 11 |
21983 |
Kritsak Li |
Mishchenko Ul., bld. 3 |
21984 |
Kirakosyan Vg |
YAblonevaya Ul., bld. 7, appt. 60 |
21988 |
Zaytseva Anna Vasilevna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 5 |
21989 |
Barkevich Aleksandra Ivanovna |
Istrashkina Ul., bld. 5, appt. 5 |
21990 |
Grishanin Aleksandr Yakovlevich |
YAblonevaya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 22 |
21991 |
Ilina Tatyana Vasilevna |
Vostochnoe SHosse, bld. 2 |
21993 |
Novikov Aleksandr Georgievich |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 45 |
21994 |
Shevchenko On |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 204 |
21995 |
Grebenyuk Ng |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 31 |
21996 |
Timchenko Valentina Ivanovna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 5, appt. 28 |
21997 |
Sibgatulina Bibinur Galaitdinovna |
Michurina Ul., bld. 6, appt. 3 |
21999 |
Bakina Nina Aleskeevna |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 11 |
22000 |
Maksimchuk Nadezhda Al |
Nakhimova Ul., bld. 1 |
22001 |
Kruk Pe |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 36, appt. 1 |
22002 |
Kandaurova Lg |
Michurina Ul., bld. 4, appt. 30 |
22003 |
Chepova Ts |
Michurina Ul., bld. 6, appt. 29 |
22004 |
Vydysh Np |
Michurina Ul., bld. 6, appt. 26 |
22006 |
Kislyakov Vb |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 14 |
22007 |
Sinyanskiy Vlad Nikolaevich |
Torgovaya Ul., bld. 7 |
22009 |
Krotkova Valentina Vasilevna |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 113 |
22010 |
Zadunayskaya Ma |
Eremenko Marshala Ul., bld. 28 |
22011 |
Glavatskikh Lp |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 3 |
22012 |
Perminov Aleksandr Mitrofanovich |
YAblonevaya Ul., bld. 7, appt. 10 |
22013 |
Starikov Aleksey Valerevich |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 2 |
22014 |
Voronin Ad |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 4 |
22015 |
Tsykunov Eb |
KHvostova Mayora Ul., bld. 12 |
22016 |
Lichnova Og |
Lenina Ul., bld. 98, appt. 2 |
22017 |
Ivanova Zinaida Petrovna |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 1 |
22018 |
Romanova Mv |
Eremenko Marshala Ul., bld. 4 |
22019 |
Kirilenko Olga Vasilevna |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 7 |
22020 |
Nikolenko Vi |
Eremenko Marshala Ul., bld. 17 |
22021 |
Kravchenko Yuliya Gavr |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 2 |
22022 |
Klyueva Mariya Nik |
YAblonevaya Ul., bld. 7, appt. 4 |
22023 |
Sofina Lm |
Suvorova Ul., bld. 5 |
22024 |
Kovalenko Maksim Yurevich |
Alushtinskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 1 |
22025 |
Churin Vladimir Petrovich |
KHvostova Mayora Ul., bld. 14, appt. 1 |
22026 |
Litvinenko Av |
Lenina Ul., bld. 98 |
22027 |
Erzykyan Nadezhda Alekseevna |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 11, appt. 4 |
22028 |
Kemerova Ta |
Eremenko Marshala Ul., bld. 6 |