32869 |
Volodina Rimma Pavlovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 25, appt. 25 |
32870 |
Nesterov Viktor Moiseevich |
Gorkogo Ul., bld. 50, appt. 2 |
32871 |
Goncharenko Valeriy Konstantinovich |
Engelsa Ul., bld. 16 |
32872 |
Yakobchuk Olga Adamovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 41, appt. 49 |
32873 |
Seraya Raisa Vasilevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 6 |
32874 |
Kirichenko Fedor Ivanovich |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 36 |
32875 |
Lebedeva Viktoriya Grigorevna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 34, appt. 8 |
32876 |
Rozhkov Oleg Valentinovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 45, appt. 44 |
32877 |
Pradun Andrey Petrovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 39, appt. 51 |
32878 |
Vasilev Vasiliy Vasilevich |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 83 |
32880 |
Klimenteva Elena Aleksandrovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 53, appt. 4 |
32881 |
Chebanik Yuriy Anatolevich |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 28, appt. 78 |
32882 |
Gaydamaka Nina Gavrilovna |
Kostycheva Ul., bld. 6 |
32884 |
Vunders Elena Olegovna |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 61 |
32885 |
Odoviychuk Petr Vasilevich |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 88 |
32886 |
Karabash Ibraim Rustemovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 49, appt. 52 |
32887 |
Rudman Vladimir Petrovich |
Partizanskaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 11 |
32888 |
Yakobchuk Lyudmila Pavlovna |
KHromykh Ul., bld. 21, appt. 12 |
32891 |
Ilchenko Valentina Ilinichna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 40 |
32892 |
Andreeva Galina Vladimirovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 26 |
32893 |
Pavlenko Andrey Nikolaevich |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 14 |
32894 |
Khrushcheva Lyudmila Vitalevna |
Snezhkovoy Ul., bld. 20, appt. 21 |
32895 |
Rysakov Maksim Aleksandrovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 49, appt. 4 |
32896 |
Chekmenova Viktoriya Aleksandrovna |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 29, appt. 23 |
32897 |
Filimonova Tatyana Fedorovna |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 31, appt. 60 |
32898 |
Kievskiy Vladimir Stepanovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 41, appt. 27 |
32901 |
Levkina Tatyana Aleksandrovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 51, appt. 19 |
32902 |
Krivko Nataliya Vladimirovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 8 |
32903 |
Korol Sergey Ivanovich |
Kruglyaka Per., bld. 3, appt. 12 |
32906 |
Dyakova Ekaterina Efimovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 42 |
32907 |
Medvedev Gennadiy Viktorovich |
Pogranichnaya Ul., bld. 16 |
32908 |
Poplavskiy Georgiy Anatolevich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 32 |
32909 |
Chepiga Nina Vasilevna |
Kruglyaka Per., bld. 3, appt. 30 |
32910 |
Zakharova Lyudmila Fedorovna |
Kruglyaka Per., bld. 4 |
32911 |
Muratova Emma Nikolaevna |
15 Aprelya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 4 |
32912 |
Litvin Zinaida Aleksandrovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 49, appt. 39 |
32913 |
Chekalin Vladimir Viktorovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 5 |
32914 |
Kopp Yuriy Mikhaylovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 23 |
32915 |
Kramar Nina Aleksandrovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 12 |
32916 |
Sidorov Mikhail Nikolaevich |
Sportivnyy Per., bld. 3, appt. 12 |
32917 |
Rogozhina Nataliya Fedorovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 41, appt. 40 |
32918 |
Korshun Grigoriy Petrovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 38, appt. 1 |
32920 |
Viryutina Elena Ivanovna |
Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 17/А |
32922 |
Karpov Dmitriy Nikolaevich |
Marksa K. Ul., bld. 14 |
32923 |
Panteleev Sergey Gennadevich |
YUbileynaya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 5 |
32924 |
Ishchenko Elena Alfredovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 27 |
32925 |
Lomzin Vladislav Grigorevich |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 7 |
32926 |
Mozhaev Aleksandr Semenovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 3 |
32927 |
Kharlamova Elizaveta Ivanovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 4 |
32929 |
Grigoreva Tatyana Viktorovna |
Simferopolskaya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 60 |