22030 |
Ablaeva Limane |
Matrosova Ul., bld. 32 |
22031 |
Ereshkin Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 13 |
22032 |
Vyunenko Anzhela Yakovlevna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 5, appt. 1 |
22033 |
Gulyaeva Galina Nikolaevna |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 11 |
22034 |
Pets Zinaida Efimovna |
ZHeleznodorozhnaya Ul., bld. 22 |
22035 |
Timina Elena Evgenevna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 22, appt. 58 |
22036 |
Maksimov Yuriy Ivanovich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 34 |
22037 |
Zemlyakov Viktor Fedorovich |
Gorkogo Per., bld. 7 |
22038 |
Cherednichenko Antonina Leontevna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 17, appt. 8 |
22039 |
Lazarenko Svetlana Pavlovna |
SHevchenko Ul., bld. 51 |
22040 |
Khablak Aleksandr Leonidovich |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 97/А, appt. 18 |
22041 |
Matkovskiy Evgeniy Ivanovich |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 32 |
22042 |
Mikhaylichenko Nikolay Konstantinovich |
Fontannaya Ul., bld. 13 |
22043 |
Pchelin Oleg Vladimirovich |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 7 |
22045 |
Gusikhina Mariya Grigorevna |
Lesnaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 8 |
22046 |
Trushko Stefanida Ivanovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 36 |
22047 |
Korostelkina Larisa Anatolevna |
Gorkogo Per., bld. 10 |
22048 |
Burkaltseva Mariya Timofeevna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 17, appt. 9 |
22049 |
Napalkova Taisiya Stefanovna |
SHevchenko Ul., bld. 49 |
22050 |
Sobko Georgiy Feoktistovich |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 19, appt. 9 |
22051 |
Titar Vilya Ivanovich |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 28 |
22052 |
Zaychenko Nikolay Pavlovich |
Krasnoarmeyskaya Ul., bld. 66 |
22053 |
Babich Ekaterina Vasilevna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 2/А |
22054 |
Viktorova Irina Vadimovna |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 10 |
22056 |
Vlasenko Raisa Fedorovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 57 |
22057 |
Drozdov Ivan Pavlovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 11 |
22058 |
Balabey Eva Alekseevna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 14/2, appt. 5 |
22059 |
Morozov Andrey Valenitinovich |
CHekhova Per., bld. 7, appt. 5 |
22060 |
Borodavko Svetlana Vladimirovna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 19, appt. 3 |
22061 |
Gorbatsevich Anna Andreevna |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 22 |
22062 |
Cherniy Raisa Nikolaevna |
Krasnoarmeyskaya Ul., bld. 72 |
22063 |
Mikhaylov Evgeniy Nikolaevich |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 5 |
22064 |
Gumenyuk Anatoliy Petrovich |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 24 |
22065 |
Klimuk Vladimir Vasilevich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 59 |
22067 |
Botsko Oleg Yaroslavovich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 26 |
22068 |
Zakharchuk Tamara Aleksandrovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 15 |
22069 |
Repalo Viktoriya Viktorovna |
CHekhova Per., bld. 7, appt. 6 |
22070 |
Timshin Vladimir Valentinovich |
Frunze Ul., bld. 4 |
22071 |
Usanina Anfisa Alekseevna |
CHekhova Ul., bld. 14 |
22072 |
Sagash Elena Prokofevna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 1 |
22073 |
Kushnirova Vasilya Mullakhamitovna |
CHekhova Ul., bld. 3, appt. 5 |
22074 |
Rudyy Sergey Klimentevich |
Gorkogo Ul., bld. 25 |
22075 |
Kovalenko Nikolay Vladimirovich |
SHevchenko Ul., bld. 27 |
22076 |
Gryaznov Tatyana Nikolaevna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 3/А, appt. 18 |
22078 |
Osmanova Letife |
Dachnaya Ul., bld. 12 |
22079 |
Tabashnikov Viktor Ivanovich |
Matrosova Ul., bld. 12 |
22080 |
Prikhodko Aleksandra Grigorevna |
Malyy Tupik Ul., bld. 4 |
22081 |
Bulygin Nikolay Nikiforovich |
CHekhova Ul., bld. 18 |
22082 |
Mospanenko Larisa Grigorevna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 6/А |
22083 |
Kulmatetskaya Faina Ivanovna |
CHekhova Ul., bld. 3, appt. 4 |