21881 |
Shishlov Valeriy Mikhaylovich |
ZHelyabova Ul., bld. 32 |
21886 |
Trofimov Viktor Anatolevich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 1 |
21887 |
Kadochkin Aleksandr Dmitrievich |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 14, appt. 2 |
21888 |
Balla Valentina Vasilevna |
Gorkogo Ul., bld. 20 |
21889 |
Velichko Kristina Yanovna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 18, appt. 45 |
21890 |
Bozhok Im |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 11, appt. 5 |
21891 |
Mamedlyaev Umer |
Krenkelya Ul., bld. 33/2 |
21892 |
Pilipenko Elena Vasilevna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 10, appt. 21 |
21894 |
Kuzmenko Aleksandra Ivanovna |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 16, appt. 13 |
21895 |
Matyashov Viktor Vasilevich |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 36/А |
21898 |
Melnichenko Andrey Danilovich |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 43 |
21899 |
Kosichenko Viktor Vasilevich |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 14, appt. 7 |
21901 |
Lugina Nadezhda Anatolevna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 22 |
21902 |
Ponomareva Galina Vasilevna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 24, appt. 14 |
21903 |
Gatina Mariya Aleksandrovna |
Krylova Ul., bld. 12 |
21904 |
Tagaeva Evdokiya Alekseevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 13 |
21905 |
Aleksyutina Zoya Pavlovna |
Plodovoe / Sadovaya Ul., bld. 2/А, appt. 3 |
21906 |
Polozhentseva Valentina Nikiforovna |
SHkolnaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 6 |
21907 |
Aksenov Dmitriy Kuzmich |
Krupskoy Ul., bld. 4 |
21908 |
Gladysheva Zinaida Petrovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 57 |
21910 |
Kovalenko Anatoliy Panteleevich |
Lesnaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 6 |
21911 |
Kononova Olga Efimovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 8 |
21912 |
Sereda Vasiliy Ivanovich |
Pridorozhnaya Ul., bld. 44 |
21913 |
Khomenko Tamara Vladimirovna |
Lesnaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 10 |
21914 |
Manonina Nadezhda Fominichna |
Plodovoe / Kooperativnaya Ul., bld. 3 |
21915 |
Miroshnikova Anna Ivanovna |
Partizanskaya Ul., bld. 10 |
21916 |
Tikhonkov Vladimir Vasilevich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 9, appt. 7 |
21917 |
Bochko Aleksandr Yakovlevich |
Mayakovskogo Ul., bld. 3 |
21918 |
Oskina Lidiya Andreevna |
CHekhova Per., bld. 5, appt. 7 |
21919 |
Nichiporchuk Stefaniya Vladimirovna |
Pridorozhnaya Ul., bld. 116 |
21920 |
Danilenko Grigoriy Dmitrievich |
Lesnaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 2 |
21921 |
Fedik Nadezhda Andreevna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 2 |
21922 |
Nabokina Nina Ivanovna |
Pridorozhnaya Ul., bld. 7 |
21923 |
Starkova Lyubov Alekseevna |
Lesnaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 8 |
21924 |
Pavlyuchik Mikhail Sidorovich |
Plodovoe / Kooperativnaya Ul., bld. 4 |
21925 |
Nebogina Zinaida Aleksandrovna |
Partizanskaya Ul., bld. 8 |
21926 |
Artemenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 9, appt. 2 |
21927 |
Abdullaev Burkhan |
Mayakovskogo Ul., bld. 1 |
21928 |
Zvyagintsev Leonid Egorovich |
CHekhova Per., bld. 5, appt. 1 |
21929 |
Galenko Valentin Ivanovich |
ZHelyabova Ul., bld. 34 |
21930 |
Kustova Irina Viktorovna |
Sadovaya Ul., bld. 22 |
21931 |
Kudryavtseva Olga Viktorovna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 65 |
21932 |
Molitvenik Bogdana Bogdanovna |
Pobedy Ul., bld. 22, appt. 2 |
21934 |
Sulezhko Lidiya Borisovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 5 |
21935 |
Dunaev Dmitriy Pavlovich |
Gagarina Ul., bld. 11, appt. 65 |
21936 |
Moseychuk Evdokiya Nikonorovna |
CHkalova Ul., bld. 14 |
21938 |
Zubkova Galina Petrovna |
SHkolnaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 10 |
21939 |
Cherkashina Valentina Vasilevna |
Plodovoe / Sadovaya Ul., bld. 1/А |
21940 |
Kramarenko Liliya Ivanovna |
Plodovoe / Sadovyy Per., bld. 1 |
21941 |
Nikishina Nadezhda Alekseevna |
Semennoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 38 |