221328 |
Meteleva Larisa Anatolevna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 13, appt. 48 |
221329 |
Kalmus Elena Afanasevna |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 5, appt. 12 |
221330 |
Goncharova Raisa Vasilevna |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 8, appt. 104 |
221331 |
Buzduga Mariya Stepanovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 80 |
221332 |
Gavrishchuk Ivan Illarionovich |
Pankova Ul., bld. 9 |
221333 |
Filippenko Valentin Ivanovich |
CHernyshevskogo Ul., bld. 26, appt. 2 |
221334 |
Galitskaya Tatyana Grigorevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 29 |
221335 |
Pavlovskaya Ekaterina Feodosevna |
Letnaya Ul., bld. 30 |
221336 |
Kolesnik Nina Ivanovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 7 |
221337 |
Lyapun Anatoliy Ivanovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 28 |
221338 |
Drobot Akilina Filipovna |
Katkova Ul., bld. 15, appt. 53 |
221339 |
Kolesnik Nikolay Gavrilovich |
Ostapa Vishni Ul., bld. 7/А |
221340 |
Makogonchuk Aleksandr Antonovich |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 27, appt. 36 |
221341 |
Loginova Tamara Andreevna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 47 |
221342 |
Tkachenko Valentina Ignatevna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 3, appt. 6 |
221343 |
Zagrebaev Nikolay Efimovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 17, appt. 55 |
221344 |
Tovchenik Nina Danilovna |
Katkova Ul., bld. 21, appt. 9 |
221345 |
Malokhatko Aleksandr Sergeevich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 1, appt. 55 |
221346 |
Kosmina Vladimir Iosifovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 11 |
221347 |
Krasheninnikova Nina Ilinichna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 3, appt. 23 |
221348 |
Mironova Tamara Timofeeva |
Katkova Ul., bld. 15, appt. 47 |
221349 |
Dyumin Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 51, appt. 16 |
221350 |
Shevyakov Oleg Yurevich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 17, appt. 11 |
221351 |
Yakusheva Svetlana Semenovna |
Gogolya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 1 |
221352 |
Polyakova Lyutsiya Grigorevna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 35, appt. 71 |
221353 |
Shuvarov Vladislav Ignatovich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 27, appt. 25 |
221354 |
Kuzhbalov Vladimir Ivanovich |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 29, appt. 13 |
221355 |
Shmatova Irina Vasilevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 32 |
221356 |
Movchan Sergey Viktorovich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 25, appt. 9 |
221357 |
Shostak Valentina Georgievna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 17, appt. 43 |
221358 |
Kozlov Viktor Andreevich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 13, appt. 88 |
221359 |
Babanov Anatoliy Vasilevich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 13, appt. 10 |
221360 |
Mikhalchenko Klavdiya Petrovna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 13, appt. 65 |
221361 |
Chernaya Evgeniya Aleksandrovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 24/2, appt. 28 |
221362 |
Balagura Fedor Stepanovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 24 |
221363 |
Tortychnik Tamara Grigorevna |
Katkova Ul., bld. 7, appt. 60 |
221364 |
Babiy Tatyana Grigorevna |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 3, appt. 29 |
221365 |
Voshchina Ivan Fedorovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 6 |
221366 |
Saykov Ivan Afanasevich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 25 |
221367 |
Lisnyak Nikolay Vladimirovich |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 8, appt. 6 |
221368 |
Chernenko Sergey Mikhaylovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 15, appt. 63 |
221369 |
Maymur Rostislav Anatolevich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 15, appt. 69 |
221370 |
Smolyanets Yuriy Anatolevich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 29 |
221371 |
Dzderina Valentina Anatolevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 14 |
221372 |
Andra Mariya Mikhaylovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 9 |