221790 |
Neysalo Vladimir Ivanovich |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 45, appt. 8 |
221792 |
Gaponenko Lidiya Ivanovna |
Katkova Ul., bld. 5, appt. 12 |
221793 |
Pavlychev Valentin Iosifovich |
27 Partsezda Ul., bld. 7, appt. 114 |
221794 |
Zubkov Oleg Yakovlevich |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 13, appt. 105 |
221795 |
Kaydash Anatoliy Mikhaylovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 20 |
221796 |
Gupalo Sergey Alekseevich |
27 Partsezda Ul., bld. 13, appt. 53 |
221797 |
Grigorovich Tamara Ivanovna |
Rudnaya Ul., bld. 17, appt. 4 |
221798 |
Chernobrivets Tamara Makarovna |
Rudnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 7 |
221799 |
Kutsa Vera Nikolaevna |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 4/А, appt. 38 |
221800 |
Nadtoka Nadezhda Davydovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 3, appt. 16 |
221801 |
Bortnyak Lyubov Ermolaevna |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 12, appt. 29 |
221802 |
Vishnevskaya Yanina Yanovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 73 |
221803 |
Litovchenko Elena Nikolaevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 52 |
221804 |
Yuzlenko Liokadiya Kazimirovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 7 |
221805 |
Silnova Lidiya Gordeevna |
SHuvalova Ul., bld. 30, appt. 42 |
221806 |
Danilenko Larisa Aleksandrovna |
SHuvalova Ul., bld. 30, appt. 25 |
221807 |
Shepilov Sergey Vladimirovich |
Katkova Ul., bld. 61, appt. 12 |
221808 |
Krestnikova Alya Mikhaylovna |
SHuvalova Ul., bld. 27, appt. 28 |
221809 |
Malenko Nadeezhda Kirilovna |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 10, appt. 28 |
221810 |
Kovalenko Lidiya Demidovna |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 12, appt. 58 |
221811 |
Ivashov Yuriy Ivanovich |
Katkova Ul., bld. 43, appt. 69 |
221812 |
Lezhentsova Lyudmila Vladimirovna |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 7, appt. 53 |
221813 |
Lavrik Lyudmila Nikolaevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 92 |
221814 |
Shulzhenko Aleksandra Sergeevna |
SHuvalova Ul., bld. 27, appt. 53 |
221815 |
Mladenov Aleksandr Pavlovich |
Rudnaya Ul., bld. 40, appt. 12 |
221816 |
Poshelyuk Valeriy Vasilevich |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 8, appt. 34 |
221817 |
Silakova Zinaida Fedorovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 19, appt. 7 |
221818 |
Muzhila Ivan Antonovich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 60 |
221819 |
Alekseev Grigoriy Ivanovich |
Rudnaya Ul., bld. 40, appt. 31 |
221820 |
Sidorenko Tamara Artemovna |
Katkova Ul., bld. 9, appt. 36 |
221821 |
Perets Anatoliy Ivanovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 34 |
221822 |
Kleynshmidt Sofya Markovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 44 |
221823 |
Kuznetsova Lidiya Andrianovna |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 3, appt. 14 |
221824 |
Gamanyuk Valentina Filippovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 16 |
221825 |
Chaykovskaya Olga Sergeevna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 3, appt. 26 |
221826 |
Shpyrnyy Anatoliy Valentinovich |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 29, appt. 43 |
221827 |
Tolstaya Svetlana Illarionovna |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 78 |
221828 |
Nadein Evgeniy Fedorovich |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 31, appt. 16 |
221829 |
Mikhaylov Yuriy Georgievich |
SHuvalova Ul., bld. 30, appt. 53 |
221830 |
Protopopova Eleonora Lukyanovna |
Sedneva Ul., bld. 3, appt. 20 |
221831 |
Korshunova Evgeniya Fedorovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 7 |
221832 |
Pasko Oleg Anatolevich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 15, appt. 23 |
221833 |
Lazarenko Valentin Nikolaevich |
Nedelina Ul., bld. 12, appt. 15 |
221834 |
Karpenko Aleksandr Vasilevich |
Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 6 |
221835 |
Grazhdanin Valentina Filippovna |
Pobedy Pr., bld. 33, appt. 69 |