2404661 |
Kan Oksana Aleksandrovna |
Ul.kavkazskaya, bld. 41, appt. 58 |
2404662 |
Buchin Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 20, appt. 31 |
2404663 |
Lopukhin Valeriy Nikolaevich |
Ul.granovskogo, bld. 82 |
2404664 |
Erkimbekov Kanat Kakimseitovich |
Ul.levskogo, bld. 4, appt. 44 |
2404665 |
Plotnikova Natalya Georgievna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 54, appt. 35 |
2404666 |
Ezubchik Valentina Panteleevna |
Ul.grineva, bld. 6 |
2404667 |
Stipov Gv |
Ul.anosova, bld. 28, appt. 11 |
2404668 |
Mazovka Mariya Romanovna |
Ul.prokofeva, bld. 146/Пятно 10, appt. 81 |
2404669 |
Kaydash Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 61, appt. 12 |
2404670 |
Bogomolova Ki |
Ul.anosova, bld. 42, appt. 33 |
2404671 |
Petrushina Np |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 18, appt. 80 |
2404672 |
Velichkovskaya Lyudmila Anatolevna |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 67/А, appt. 17 |
2404673 |
Zakirova Nurkakhan Ilakhunovna |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 22, appt. 77 |
2404674 |
Antonova Ei |
Ul.prokofeva, bld. 43, appt. 5 |
2404675 |
Li Elza Pavlovna |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 82/А, appt. 18 |
2404676 |
Tislova Oe |
Ul.turkebaeva, bld. 42, appt. 125 |
2404677 |
Inkerbaev Dk |
Ul.turkebaeva, bld. 96, appt. 57 |
2404678 |
Tolstykh Sv |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 7, appt. 17 |
2404679 |
Rgp Nauchno-Proizvodstv. Tsentr Mekhanizatsii Selsk. Khozyaystva |
Ul.raimbeka, bld. 312 |
2404680 |
Osintseva Tamara Nikolaevna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 23, appt. 62 |
2404681 |
Alkhanova Tamara Nuralievna |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 210, appt. 59 |
2404682 |
Asaev Rafkhat Akhmetovich |
Ul.raimbeka, bld. 314/Б, appt. 28 |
2404683 |
Shilkin Mikhail Semenovich |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 87, appt. 95 |
2404684 |
Baybosynov Baymakhan Uteyovich |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 23, appt. 40 |
2404685 |
Evsyukova Mv |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 38, appt. 48 |
2404686 |
Larionov Va |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 13, appt. 18 |
2404687 |
Nietbaeva Mayra Kanatbaevna |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 87, appt. 64 |
2404688 |
Rustenbekov Bn |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 36, appt. 42 |
2404689 |
Bekenova Dzhamilya Ashirbekovna |
Ul.duysenova, bld. 95, appt. 36 |
2404690 |
Kim Rita Timofeevna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 66, appt. 11 |
2404691 |
Takuntseva Dina Alekseevna |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 5, appt. 4 |
2404692 |
Talasbaev Sarzhan Peshenovich |
Ul.duysenova, bld. 111, appt. 18 |
2404693 |
Illyakhunov Dilmurat Akhmetovich |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 34, appt. 33 |
2404694 |
Doshchanova Aygul Kuzayrovna |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 20, appt. 8 |
2404695 |
Atenova Gulsim Begalykyzy |
Mkr.tastak-1, bld. 7, appt. 65 |
2404696 |
"Gu ""Korrektsionnyy Yasli-Sad №13 D/Detey S Narusheniyam Zreniya""" |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 2/А |
2404697 |
Ubaydinova-Ishger Manat Bazarbaevna |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 200, appt. 21 |
2404698 |
Sokolova Lg |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 46, appt. 34 |
2404699 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom"" /Tekhnologicheskiy Trafik/" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2404700 |
Kopotilova Rimma Ivanovna |
Ul.gaydara, bld. 50, appt. 45 |
2404701 |
Rakhimova Vp |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 50, appt. 14 |
2404702 |
Zhirnova Tatyana Nikolaevna |
Ul.turkebaeva, bld. 127 |
2404703 |
Bukharova Mariya Semenovna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 23, appt. 9 |
2404704 |
Amirov Makhmud |
Ul.turguta Ozala, bld. 57, appt. 93 |
2404705 |
Pogrebnyak Galina Aleksandrovna |
Ul.anosova, bld. 41, appt. 3 |
2404706 |
Bekbulatova Aynur Abdukasimovna |
Ul.brusilovskogo, bld. 21, appt. 11 |
2404707 |
Latypaev As |
Ul.anosova, bld. 45, appt. 28 |
2404708 |
Chl Tuchkovskaya |
Ul.tole Bi, bld. 280/2 |
2404709 |
Khan Em |
Ul.tlendieva Nurgisy, bld. 46, appt. 58 |
2404710 |
Alibekova Akmaral Abdirakhmanovna |
Mkr.tastak-2, bld. 22, appt. 51 |