2350735 |
Pantyukhina Elena Gennadevna |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 15/5, appt. 56 |
2350736 |
Dzholdinov Erlan Turarkhanovich |
Ul.burundayskaya, bld. 17, appt. 5 |
2350737 |
Zavorokhina Tamara Ivanovna |
Ul.stankevicha, bld. 9/11, appt. 7 |
2350738 |
Erbulatova Gulzhan Nurtaevna |
Ul.aymauytova, bld. 45 |
2350739 |
Chernoivan Aleksandr Antonovich |
Ul.molodezhnaya, bld. 7 |
2350740 |
Arutunyan Ruzanna Avetikovna |
Ul.razina Stepana, bld. 57 |
2350741 |
Tatarchenko Lyudmila Yakovlevna |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 13/1, appt. 16 |
2350742 |
Maksutova Kultash |
Ul.chekhova, bld. 37, appt. 86 |
2350743 |
Khozu Pri Genprokurature Rk |
Pr.seyfullina, bld. 2 |
2350744 |
Shvartskova Lyudmila Vasilevna |
Ul.bekhtereva, bld. 56, appt. 1 |
2350745 |
Gvardiya Enver Said-Umarovich |
Ul.koltsova, bld. 14 |
2350746 |
Polishchuk Nikolay Stepanovich |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 15, appt. 18 |
2350747 |
Elchina Valentina Pavlovna |
Ul.sauranbaeva Tleuberdy, bld. 2/А, appt. 11 |
2350748 |
Kiselev Apollinariy Ivanovich |
Ul.karagandinskaya, bld. 42 |
2350749 |
Nurseitova Gulbakhyt Kadyrovna |
Ul.moldagalieva ZHubana, bld. 11, appt. 39 |
2350750 |
Tolstopyatov Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Ul.sauranbaeva Tleuberdy, bld. 2/А, appt. 14 |
2350751 |
Timakova Irina Viktorovna |
Pr.suyunbaya, bld. 263/11, appt. 5 |
2350752 |
Turksibskiy Rayonnyy Filial Narodnogo Banka |
Ul.zorge Rikharda, bld. 2 |
2350753 |
Shulekina Nina Ignatevna |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 13/А, appt. 10 |
2350754 |
Matveev Boris Aleksandrovich |
Pr.suyunbaya, bld. 263/5, appt. 34 |
2350755 |
"Gu ""Dvd G.almaty Mvd Rk""" |
Ul.zorge Rikharda, bld. 14 |
2350756 |
Putalova Nataliya Olegovna |
Ul.akynov, bld. 26/А, appt. 6 |
2350757 |
Lipilin Nikolay Ivanovich |
Ul.slovatskogo, bld. 1/Ж, appt. 1 |
2350758 |
Turksibskiy Rayonnyy Filial Narodnogo Banka |
Ul.zorge Rikharda, bld. 1 |
2350759 |
Borodina Svetlana Anatolevna |
Ul.palladina, bld. 5, appt. 2 |
2350760 |
Khachaturyan Emmik Ayrapetovna |
Ul.chekhova, bld. 37, appt. 33 |
2350761 |
Khokholkina Elena Anatolevna |
Ul.kassina, bld. 38, appt. 1 |
2350762 |
Gura Ilona Borisovna |
Ul.fizkulturnaya, bld. 17, appt. 10 |
2350763 |
Timofeeva Elena Nikolaevna |
Ul.mosina, bld. 20 |
2350764 |
Mazurov Aleksey Akimovich |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 13/А, appt. 1 |
2350765 |
Bocharov Sergey Serafimovich |
Ul.akan Sery, bld. 18, appt. 2 |
2350766 |
Kovalenko Leonid Vasilevich |
Ul.stankevicha, bld. 20 |
2350767 |
Vasyuchkova Olga Nikolaevna |
Ul.burundayskaya, bld. 7, appt. 6 |
2350768 |
"Gu""Administrator G.almaty Komiteta Po Sudeb.administrir.pri" |
Ul.spartaka, bld. 11 |
2350769 |
Evdokimova Natalya Viktorovna |
Ul.stasova, bld. 16, appt. 2 |
2350770 |
"Gtst ""Almatytelekom""" |
Ul.panfilova, bld. 72/74 |
2350771 |
Shcherbakov Oleg Viktorovich |
Ul.uzunagachskaya, bld. 15 |
2350772 |
Goncharov Vladimir Alekseevich |
Ul.bekhtereva, bld. 48, appt. 2 |
2350773 |
Aytekina Klash |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 15, appt. 50 |
2350774 |
Ermilov Sergey Aleksandrovich |
Ul.tolstogo Lva, bld. 31/А |
2350775 |
Makarina Ulyana Ilinichna |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 13/1, appt. 3 |
2350776 |
Korolev Vasiliy Dmitrievich |
Pr.suyunbaya, bld. 223 |
2350777 |
"Gu ""Dvd G.almaty Mvd Rk""" |
Ul.zorge Rikharda, bld. 14 |
2350778 |
Abdullaev Ondasyn Abdullaevich |
Ul.moldagalieva ZHubana, bld. 11/16, appt. 7 |
2350779 |
Ketebaev Raushanbek Zhaksybekovich |
Ul.stasova, bld. 37 |
2350780 |
Kurymbaev Kaskyrbay Kulanovich |
Ul.bekmakhanova, bld. 79, appt. 75 |
2350781 |
Ospanova Alima Mukhanovna |
Ul.stankevicha, bld. 9/11, appt. 8 |
2350782 |
Yazkova Larisa Vasilevna |
Ul.sholokhova, bld. 13, appt. 10 |
2350783 |
"Filial Almatyvzryvprom Oao ""Kazakhvzryvprom""" |
Pr.suyunbaya, bld. 405 |
2350784 |
Koroleva Valentina Ivanovna |
Pr.seyfullina, bld. 15, appt. 8 |