501764 |
Khasanova Sapura Abkenovna |
Suvorova, bld. 39, appt. 97 |
501765 |
Ternina Natalya Grigorevna |
Dalnevostochnaya, bld. 63/1 |
501766 |
Mukhamedkaliev Rinat Aytuganovich |
Smolenskaya, bld. 86, appt. 1 |
501767 |
Aydarkhanov Bayten Aytmukhambetovich |
Muyaldinskaya, bld. 66, appt. 1 |
501768 |
Tereshchenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/1, appt. 17 |
501769 |
Kazlyutin Aleksey Aleksandrovich (Psm) |
Ivanova Vsevoloda, bld. 92, appt. 5 |
501770 |
Kulmashev Daulet Zhanbulatovich |
Rostovskaya, bld. 89 |
501771 |
Sokolov Valeriy Fedorovich |
Suvorova, bld. 35, appt. 22 |
501772 |
Levitskaya Ekaterina Ivanovna |
Suvorova, bld. 33, appt. 12 |
501773 |
Posler Galina Ivanovna |
Ermaka, bld. 107 |
501774 |
Dolgopolov Vladimir Mikhaylovich |
Ivanova Vsevoloda, bld. 92, appt. 8 |
501775 |
Bayramova Nadezhda Egorovna |
Ermaka, bld. 96, appt. 2 |
501776 |
Varina Tatyana Ivanovna |
Ivanova Vsevoloda, bld. 92, appt. 19 |
501777 |
Boluspekov Meyram Akhtaevich |
Suvorova, bld. 33, appt. 37 |
501778 |
Alshimbaeva Azina Baykuzhanovna (Psm) |
Ivanova Vsevoloda, bld. 92, appt. 15 |
501779 |
Temirbulatova Madina Amanzholovna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 82 |
501780 |
Gensyuk Vasiliy Anatolevich |
Karagandinskaya, bld. 83, appt. 1 |
501781 |
Likholobova Elena Vasilevna |
Penzenskaya, bld. 125 |
501782 |
Bekzhanova Oryngul Ersaevna |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/2, appt. 35 |
501783 |
Seryakov Leonid Viktorovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 112 |
501784 |
Zhuravleva Olga Vasilevna |
Ukrainskaya, bld. 101, appt. 114 |
501785 |
Mokranskiy Vladimir Petrovich |
TSelinnaya, bld. 93, appt. 168 |
501786 |
Samylin Evgeniy Mikhaylovich |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 27 |
501787 |
Samoylova Klavdiya Ivanovna |
Barnaulskaya, bld. 85 |
501788 |
Kosichkov Sergey Mikhaylovich |
Barnaulskaya, bld. 87 |
501789 |
Vagner Lyudmila Andreevna |
Barnaulskaya, bld. 81 |
501790 |
Sivitskiy Leonid Ivanovich |
Barnaulskaya, bld. 86 |
501791 |
Kruch Ekaterina Trofimovna |
Leningradskaya, bld. 100, appt. 2 |
501792 |
Lisitsyn Anatoliy Stepanovich |
Leningradskaya, bld. 111 |
501793 |
Potapchuk Vladimir Vladimirovich |
Leningradskaya, bld. 113 |
501794 |
Dymura Rozaliya Sergeevna |
Leningradskaya, bld. 101 |
501795 |
Ptakhova Nadezhda Timofeevna |
Suvorova, bld. 25, appt. 19 |
501796 |
Zabroda Tatyana Ivanovna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 93, appt. 93 |
501797 |
Aushaikhov Temirkairtas Melsovich |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/2, appt. 31 |
501798 |
Kostenko Nina Nikolaevna |
Kislovodskaya, bld. 97, appt. 1 |
501799 |
Pf Too Gelios Azs Azs 7 |
KHimkombinatskaya, bld. 1 |
501800 |
Dukacheva Olga Pavlovna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 23 |
501801 |
Semenova Irina Evgenevna |
Suvorova, bld. 37, appt. 90 |
501802 |
Alimova Orymbasar |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 31 |
501803 |
Too Stroydvor Otdel Ne Ukazan |
Suvorova, bld. 11/2 |
501804 |
Kaldasheva Raufa Shamilevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 44 |
501805 |
Kanasheva Aygul Kabykenovna |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/2, appt. 12 |
501806 |
Zdor Irina Alekseevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 69 |
501807 |
Zhaksylykov Nurlan Kallamalievich |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 49 |
501808 |
Milyutina Valentina Nikolaevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 52 |
501809 |
Sukharev Valentin Alekseevich |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 53 |
501810 |
Chernitskiy Semen Yakovlevich |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 57 |
501811 |
Borisova Anastasiya Anisimovna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 51 |
501812 |
Fleyshman Valentina Vasilevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 68 |
501813 |
Uakhitova Balzhan Aspandiyarovna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 65 |