501183 |
Mishina Ekaterina Ivanovna |
Suvorova, bld. 17, appt. 38 |
501184 |
Makkaeva Tatyana Ivanovna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 54 |
501185 |
Aubakirova Rymtay Shopbaevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 64 |
501186 |
Syzdykova Saulesh Khayrullaevna |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 40 |
501187 |
Saburov Eduard Ivanovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 38 |
501188 |
Borisenko Sergey Vladimirovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 109 |
501190 |
Poperechnyy Aleksandr Illarionovich |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 10 |
501191 |
Kozlov Gennadiy Petrovich |
Suvorova, bld. 17, appt. 6 |
501192 |
Patsan Aleksey Viktorovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 36 |
501193 |
Kalashnikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich |
Suvorova, bld. 37, appt. 26 |
501194 |
Tishkin Mikhail Petrovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 15 |
501195 |
Lapshina Tamara Mikhaylovna |
Suvorova, bld. 17, appt. 36 |
501196 |
Guseva Tatyana Egorovna |
Rizhskaya, bld. 94, appt. 3 |
501197 |
Polushchenko Vladimir Grigorevich |
Suvorova, bld. 19, appt. 36 |
501198 |
Ukrainskiy Leonid Viktorovich |
Smolenskaya, bld. 85, appt. 1 |
501199 |
Fedorovich Boris Konstantinovich |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/2, appt. 59 |
501200 |
Dzhunusova Umut Kabdulovna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 68 |
501201 |
Shumskikh Elena Stanislavovna |
Leningradskaya, bld. 88 |
501202 |
Abishova Manzura Disembievna |
Suvorova, bld. 39, appt. 140 |
501203 |
Dolobaev Abylay Sattarovich |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 126 |
501204 |
Gorelova Feodosiya Andreevna |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 115 |
501205 |
Tyutyunnik Anna Naumovna |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 134 |
501206 |
Baybekov Sagymbay Kuandykovich |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 127 |
501207 |
Magzumov Seylzhan Begzadaevich |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 93 |
501208 |
Seremenko Tatyana Nikolaevna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 100 |
501209 |
Kosogorova Raisa Pavlovna |
Suvorova, bld. 35, appt. 91 |
501210 |
Bolokhnina Natalya Aleksandrovna |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 114 |
501211 |
Mardenov Tuleu Kaynidenovich |
Almatinskaya, bld. 76/2, appt. 4 |
501212 |
Dobrogorskaya Lyubov Ivanovna |
Suvorova, bld. 35, appt. 93 |
501213 |
Shakenov Kayrat Rysbekovich |
Suvorova, bld. 21, appt. 111 |
501214 |
Abylgazinov Amanzhol Baltabaevich |
TSelinnaya, bld. 91, appt. 70 |
501215 |
Kalinauskas Gintautas Aleksandrovich |
Komsomolskaya, bld. 108 |
501216 |
Sholoplut Lyubov Nikolaevna |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 125 |
501217 |
Lushnikova Elena Yurevna |
Mutkenova, bld. 58, appt. 15 |
501218 |
Mukashev Zhenis Sharipovich |
Mutkenova, bld. 58, appt. 8 |
501219 |
Roy Olga Nikolaevna |
Zaporozhskaya, bld. 129 |
501220 |
Nikolashin Oleg Vladimirovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 65 |
501221 |
Muntyan Olga Fedorovna |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 54 |
501222 |
Kuznetsov Yuriy Ivanovich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 8 |
501223 |
Shkvyrya Boris Polikarpovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 108 |
501224 |
Kabdrakhmanov Ardak Toktabolatovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 41 |
501225 |
Verina Lyubov Viktorovna |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 58 |
501226 |
Viktorov Yuriy Ivanovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 50 |
501227 |
Dautov Adilkhan |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 69 |
501228 |
Belyusenko Nikolay Fedorovich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 20 |
501229 |
Ponomarev Viktor Petrovich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 15 |
501230 |
Kudashev Nazymbek Zhumabaevich |
Suvorova, bld. 29, appt. 16 |
501231 |
Shigaev Anatoliy Ivanovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 96 |
501232 |
Kausova Alemgul Ertoleuovna |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 84 |
501233 |
Zaykenov Talgat Moldakumarovich |
Suvorova, bld. 27, appt. 105 |