276791 |
Dmitrieva Olga Anatolevna |
Maulenova, bld. 10/А, appt. 50 |
276792 |
Fink Vera Andreevna |
Baymagambetova, bld. 4/А, appt. 8 |
276793 |
Mukha Mariya Fedorovna |
Leningradskiy, bld. 39/8 |
276794 |
Sozontova Natalya Aleksandrovna |
SHtabnaya, bld. 16, appt. 27 |
276795 |
Aktyurenov Mukhamedkali |
SHtabnaya, bld. 16, appt. 19 |
276796 |
Ashikhina Nadezhda Timofeevna |
Stroitelnaya, bld. 12, appt. 11 |
276797 |
Shkuratov Sergey Gennadevich |
Sadovaya, bld. 98, appt. 23 |
276798 |
Potemkina Nadezhda Vasilevna |
Seralina, bld. 42, appt. 11 |
276799 |
Tsekh Gts Odt Oao "Kazaktelekom" |
Al-Farabi, bld. 71 |
276800 |
Tranova Ryskul Zhaymurzinovna |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 14, appt. 79 |
276801 |
Golub Vladimir Ivanovich |
Rudnenskaya, bld. 19 |
276802 |
Shumkova Elena Gennadevna |
Maulenova, bld. 10/А, appt. 66 |
276803 |
Baygereeva Saule Erbosynovna |
Karbysheva, bld. 21, appt. 69 |
276804 |
Kokhanovskaya Olga Aleksandrovna |
Sadovaya, bld. 49, appt. 69 |
276805 |
Mironenko Nina Gennadevna |
Seralina, bld. 42, appt. 49 |
276806 |
Ismagulova Gulnar Kabitanovna |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 14, appt. 113 |
276807 |
Zhanaydarov Erlan Medetkalievich |
Zelenaya, bld. 24, appt. 2 |
276808 |
Ishchanova Natalya Gennadevna |
Maulenova, bld. 10/А, appt. 4 |
276809 |
Suleymenova Ayakoz Kozhakovna |
CHernyshevskogo, bld. 111, appt. 2 |
276810 |
Yusupova Vera Nikolaevna |
Maulenova, bld. 18, appt. 48 |
276811 |
Shulga Viktor Leonidovich |
SHtabnaya, bld. 16, appt. 55 |
276812 |
Garyaeva Anna Mikhaylovna |
Maulenova, bld. 18/3, appt. 9 |
276813 |
Gu "Kostoblprotivotuberkuleznyy Dispan |
Baymagambetova, bld. 60 |
276814 |
Darmenova Katira |
Sportivnaya, bld. 8, appt. 55 |
276815 |
Zhunenko Aleksandr Andreevich |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 14, appt. 57 |
276816 |
Babarykina Lyudmila Alekseevna |
Sadovaya, bld. 71, appt. 55 |
276817 |
Namazova Dzhamilya Akhmedkyzy |
Sadovaya, bld. 51, appt. 48 |
276818 |
Orekhova Zinaida Ivanovna |
Karbysheva, bld. 21, appt. 77 |
276819 |
Zlamin Anatoliy Grigorevich |
Sadovaya, bld. 49, appt. 42 |
276820 |
Tyan Aleksandr Chunsebievich |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 18, appt. 25 |
276821 |
Tyrtychko Anna Fedorovna |
Sadovaya, bld. 98, appt. 6 |
276822 |
Sharypov Igor Ivanovich |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 15, appt. 30 |
276823 |
Zayarnyy Pavel Yurevich |
Sadovaya, bld. 27, appt. 3 |
276824 |
Grishchenko Lyubov Aleksandrovna |
Maulenova, bld. 10/А, appt. 27 |
276825 |
Volskiy Nikolay Georgievich |
Dzhangildina, bld. 58 |
276826 |
Matveeva Milaniya Stepanovna |
Stroitelnaya, bld. 10, appt. 7 |
276827 |
Razdobreeva Zenfira Faskhtdinovna |
Stroitelnaya, bld. 18, appt. 1 |
276828 |
Kashenin Valentin Stepanovich |
Baymagambetova, bld. 4/А, appt. 64 |
276829 |
Poplavskaya Olga Alekseevna |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 14, appt. 106 |
276830 |
Dubinich Sergey Afanasevich |
Maulenova, bld. 18/3, appt. 28 |
276831 |
Tsekh Gts Odt Oao "Kazaktelekom" |
Karbysheva, bld. 11 |
276832 |
Didenko Tamara Viktorovna |
SHtabnaya, bld. 16, appt. 24 |
276833 |
Neboga Vladimir Nikolaevich |
SHtabnaya, bld. 13, appt. 39 |
276834 |
Pustovalov Aleksandr Vladimirovich |
Gvardeyskaya, bld. 23, appt. 21 |
276835 |
Kishkenbaeva Shadigul Arapbekkyzy |
Maulenova, bld. 33/7, appt. 62 |
276836 |
Too "Kostanayskiy Kombinat Khlebopecheniya" |
Maulenova, bld. 16 |
276837 |
Too "Stroy - Stil 1" |
Prombaza(Kostanay-2) |
276838 |
Chp "Sarkisyants Vyacheslav Vaganovich" |
Karbysheva, bld. 43 |