200010 |
Efimchuk Oa |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 81 |
200011 |
Konstantinova Vera Vasilevna |
Allilueva, bld. 10, appt. 50 |
200012 |
Odintsov Viktor Timofeevich |
ZHigur, bld. 2, appt. 126 |
200013 |
Arkhipenko Vladimir Sergeevich |
Allilueva, bld. 10, appt. 68 |
200014 |
Filippova Es |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 72 |
200015 |
Asetyanova Tatyana Mikhaylovna |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 82 |
200016 |
Belyakov Vi |
ZHigur, bld. 44, appt. 180 |
200017 |
Popov Anatoliy Petrovich |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 30 |
200018 |
Kubar Larisa Andreevna |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 32 |
200019 |
Savina Natalya Pavlovna |
Kotelnikova, bld. 30, appt. 34 |
200021 |
Utkina Natalya Konstantinovna |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 78 |
200022 |
Samozvankina Inna Mikhaylovna |
ZHigur, bld. 16, appt. 34 |
200023 |
Podolko Sa |
ZHigur, bld. 44, appt. 133 |
200024 |
Menshikov Grigoriy Gennadevich |
ZHigur, bld. 2, appt. 114 |
200025 |
Nikishev At |
Allilueva, bld. 2, appt. 14 |
200026 |
Sheleg Se |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 56 |
200027 |
Kravchenko Ev |
Allilueva, bld. 2, appt. 36 |
200028 |
Chumilina Aleksandra Evgenevna |
ZHigur, bld. 2, appt. 42 |
200029 |
Plyashkun Galina Leonidovna |
Allilueva, bld. 10, appt. 73 |
200030 |
Alyapushkina Rg |
Allilueva, bld. 10, appt. 74 |
200031 |
Belyaeva Vi |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 124 |
200032 |
Zavyalov Ei |
Allilueva, bld. 2, appt. 120 |
200034 |
Afanaseva Ta |
Allilueva, bld. 2, appt. 56 |
200036 |
Rubashek German Mikhaylovich |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 57 |
200037 |
Savchenko Em |
Kotelnikova, bld. 30, appt. 82 |
200038 |
Levitskiy Mv |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 55 |
200039 |
Vinskovskaya Ia |
ZHigur, bld. 48, appt. 24 |
200040 |
Yanieva Lyudmila Fedorovna |
ZHigur, bld. 6, appt. 27 |
200041 |
Gromova Ok |
ZHigur, bld. 6, appt. 105 |
200042 |
Uss Tv |
ZHigur, bld. 12, appt. 52 |
200044 |
Dubovitskiy Nm |
ZHigur, bld. 2, appt. 44 |
200045 |
Sklyanchuk Te |
Kotelnikova, bld. 7, appt. 48 |
200046 |
Koshelev Vv |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 52 |
200047 |
Muntyan Pavel Aleksandrovich |
Allilueva, bld. 2, appt. 118 |
200049 |
Moroz Galina Georgievna |
Allilueva, bld. 10, appt. 58 |
200050 |
Baulo Valeriy Dmitrievich |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 60 |
200052 |
Drozdova Tamara Nikolaevna |
Voennoe SHosse, bld. 28, appt. 180 |
200053 |
Koryukina Tatyana Lvovna |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 47 |
200054 |
Silanteva Bella Nikolaevna |
ZHigur, bld. 24, appt. 70 |
200055 |
Zhulina Nn |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 1 |
200057 |
Doronina Lyudmila Mikhaylovna |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 42 |
200058 |
Nizamova Anastasiya Alekseevna |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 111 |
200059 |
Chuprina Larisa Nikolaevna |
Allilueva, bld. 5, appt. 45 |
200062 |
Koshelev Nv |
Kotelnikova, bld. 7, appt. 90 |
200063 |
Plevako Olga Mikhaylovna |
Allilueva, bld. 6, appt. 19 |
200064 |
Kim Ip |
Allilueva, bld. 8, appt. 77 |
200065 |
Supryaga Nikolay Ivanovich |
Marchenko, bld. 15, appt. 10 |
200066 |
Kuligina Gv |
Allilueva, bld. 3, appt. 110 |
200067 |
Naumov Iyu |
ZHigur, bld. 42, appt. 36 |
200068 |
Popova Na |
Kotelnikova, bld. 12, appt. 41 |