2640816 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640817 |
Antropova Mariya Ignatevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 108 |
2640818 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640819 |
Kozlov Nikolay Ilich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 112 |
2640820 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640821 |
Bazhenova Galina Mikhaylovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 113 |
2640823 |
Gindullina Bibisayda Dautovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 115 |
2640825 |
Dunyushkina Mariya Nikolaevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 116 |
2640826 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640827 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640828 |
Zuykov Vyacheslav Gennadevich |
Pobedy, bld. 27, appt. 3 |
2640829 |
Minniakhmetov Salavat Agzamovich |
Pobedy, bld. 27, appt. 5 |
2640830 |
Khakimov Farkhad Magadeevich |
Pobedy, bld. 27, appt. 8 |
2640831 |
Khamatgalieva Fauziya Khusnutdino |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 7 |
2640833 |
Famutdinov Rinat Gabdulborisovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 117 |
2640834 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640835 |
Deryabina Valentina Ivanovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 55, appt. 37 |
2640836 |
"Ufimskiy Filial Ooo ""Stss Sovintel""" |
Kirova, bld. 103/1 |
2640837 |
Kilina Ti |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 111 |
2640838 |
Timirgalieva Vinera Timurovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 58, appt. 13 |
2640840 |
Akhmatyanov Radik Rakhimovich |
Pobedy, bld. 20, appt. 20 |
2640841 |
Shalnova Sg |
Kalinina, bld. 69, appt. 1 |
2640842 |
Mikhaylenko Tatyana Ivanovna |
Pobedy, bld. 22, appt. 4 |
2640843 |
Mustaev Filgat Makhmutovich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 13 |
2640844 |
Amirova Fina Akhkametdinovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 14 |
2640845 |
Urazbakhtina Zilya Khakimzyanovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 15 |
2640846 |
Artamonov Igor Georgievich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 28 |
2640847 |
Mugalimova Fm |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 30 |
2640848 |
Lyubushkina Anfisa Spiridonovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 90/1, appt. 69 |
2640849 |
Astrakhanov Aleksey Vladimirovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 91/1, appt. 80 |
2640850 |
Kozlov Konstantin Evgenevich |
Pobedy, bld. 26, appt. 3 |
2640851 |
Doruk Irina Vladimirovna |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 7 |
2640852 |
Shadrina Lyudmila Ivanovna |
Pobedy, bld. 31, appt. 3 |
2640853 |
Zakirov Radik Khazievich |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 10 |
2640854 |
Denisov Valeriy Ivanovich |
Pobedy, bld. 33, appt. 6 |
2640855 |
Bikmetova Roza Garipovna |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 4 |
2640856 |
Kulkova Roza Ivanovna |
Pobedy, bld. 33, appt. 14 |
2640857 |
Bagautdinova Olga Vitalevna |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 5 |
2640858 |
Razin Egor Vasilevich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 90/1, appt. 65 |
2640859 |
Shamykaeva Lyudmila Valeevna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 58, appt. 3 |
2640860 |
Solovey Tatyana Dmitrievna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 58, appt. 20 |
2640861 |
Yashina Tatyana Mikhaylovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 60, appt. 1 |
2640862 |
Shakiryanov Rim Burkhanetdinovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 60, appt. 9 |
2640863 |
Yakupov Gamil Karamovich |
Kalinina, bld. 31, appt. 25 |
2640864 |
Morozova Galina Valentinovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 56, appt. 18 |
2640865 |
Khalilova Maryam Ramazanovna |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 3 |
2640866 |
Badertdinov Eduard I |
Pobedy, bld. 29, appt. 4 |
2640867 |
Galeev Rasim Nufaylevich |
Kulibina, bld. 4/А, appt. 1 |
2640868 |
Ivanov Mikhail Ivanovich |
Pobedy, bld. 29, appt. 15 |
2640869 |
Tashbulatova Sana Garafutdinovna |
Kulibina, bld. 4, appt. 5 |