2511943 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511944 |
Kornilova Ra |
Aksakova, bld. 60, appt. 102 |
2511945 |
Gadelshina Khamida Kashbullovna |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 97, appt. 41 |
2511946 |
Baranov Vladimir Evgenevich |
Karla Marksa, bld. 71, appt. 59 |
2511947 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511948 |
Davletshin Md |
Lenina, bld. 102, appt. 35 |
2511949 |
Timerbulatov Makhmut Vilevich |
Mazhita Gafuri, bld. 54, appt. 112 |
2511950 |
Gafurova Galiya Mavlyutovna |
Sverdlova, bld. 53, appt. 58 |
2511951 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511952 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511953 |
Dulov Sergey Konstantinovich |
9 YAnvarya, bld. 8, appt. 3 |
2511954 |
Veyngold Valeriya Nikolaevna |
Lenina, bld. 122, appt. 36 |
2511955 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511956 |
Arismetova Fauziya Imametdinovna |
Ivana YAkutova, bld. 3/5, appt. 62 |
2511957 |
Shatova Liliya Pavlovna |
Belyakova, bld. 17, appt. 11 |
2511958 |
Polynkov Petr Mikhaylovich |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 10 |
2511959 |
Mup Investitsionno-Stroitelnyy Komitet G.ufy |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 54 |
2511960 |
Turiyanov Fanavil Shakiryanovich |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 86 |
2511961 |
Petrenko Mariya Antonovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 103 |
2511962 |
Islamgulov Robert Zakarievich |
Ibragimova, bld. 35/1, appt. 46 |
2511963 |
Runo Administratsii Leninskogo R-Na G.ufy |
Kommunisticheskaya, bld. 37 |
2511964 |
Semenikhina Liliya Ibragimovna |
TSyurupy, bld. 156/2, appt. 5 |
2511965 |
Gaynetdinova Natalya Khaynievna |
TSyurupy, bld. 156/2, appt. 43 |
2511966 |
Kirina Anna Stepanovna |
Lenina, bld. 128, appt. 29 |
2511967 |
"Gou Srednego Professionalnogo Obrazovaniya ""Ufimsk" |
Oktyabrskoy Revolyutsii, bld. 7 |
2511968 |
Gaant Imfgaskarova |
Gogolya, bld. 58 |
2511969 |
Klimin Gleb Sergeevich |
Lenina, bld. 63, appt. 21 |
2511970 |
Khabirova Raysya Gazzalievna |
Lenina, bld. 104, appt. 50 |
2511971 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Inn 0274011558 L/S 06050004440 Go |
Mingazheva, bld. 126 |
2511972 |
Kamaletdinova Zubarzyat Islamutdinovna |
Ivana YAkutova, bld. 3/5, appt. 10 |
2511973 |
Itkulov Ildar Gazimovich |
Ivana YAkutova, bld. 3/5, appt. 56 |
2511974 |
Enikeeva Natalya Dmitrievna |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 57, appt. 28 |
2511975 |
"Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (L/Sch 61120405047, Bashgosuniversit" |
Frunze, bld. 32 |
2511976 |
Kulikov Vladimir Dmitrievich |
Ibragimova, bld. 19, appt. 2 |
2511977 |
Chizhova Vera Mikhaylovna |
Ibragimova, bld. 23/1, appt. 35 |
2511978 |
Starochkin Viktor Aleksandrovich |
Belyakova, bld. 17, appt. 55 |
2511979 |
Zao "Sk ""Bashvolgotanker""(027702001)" |
Lenina, bld. 97/1 |
2511980 |
Vasinskaya Olga Yurevna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 19 |
2511981 |
Dudarev Konstantin Ivanovich |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 35 |
2511982 |
Novova Mariya Fedorovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 50 |
2511983 |
Mullayanov Ruzalim Raisovich |
Gogolya, bld. 55/1, appt. 1 |
2511984 |
Ufimskoe Khoreograficheskoe Uchilishche |
Sverdlova, bld. 38 |
2511985 |
Kustova Klavdiya Ivanovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 97 |
2511986 |
Ermalaeva Anastasiya Ivanovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 83, appt. 116 |
2511987 |
Ufimskoe Khoreograficheskoe Uchilishche |
Sverdlova, bld. 38 |
2511989 |
Koroleva Chulpan Rasimovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 40, appt. 154 |
2511990 |
Mukhametshin Ramil Khamatzarifovich |
Karla Marksa, bld. 40, appt. 191 |
2511991 |
"Ooo ""Kvk ""Tv-6.Ufa """ |
Frunze, bld. 1 |
2511992 |
Morozova Galina Nikolaevna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 40, appt. 302 |
2511993 |
Shushpanov Sergey Georgievich |
Mazhita Gafuri, bld. 4, appt. 11 |