2224947 |
Respublikanskaya Klinicheskaya Bolnitsa N 2 |
Pushkina, bld. 99 |
2224949 |
Tuleganov Ramil Nazmetdinovich |
TSyurupy, bld. 27, appt. 89 |
2224950 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Inn 0278021035 Kpp 027801001 L/S |
Lenina, bld. 61 |
2224951 |
Kudoyarova Rita Mufazzalovna |
Parkhomenko, bld. 104, appt. 17 |
2224952 |
Natsionalnyy Muzey Rb |
Sovetskaya, bld. 14 |
2224954 |
Gup """Bashlestop""" |
Kommunisticheskaya, bld. 107 |
2224956 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb Grkts Rb (L/S03438002610) Usd Pri V |
Aksakova, bld. 71 |
2224957 |
Soroko Valentina Aleksandrovna |
Lenina, bld. 56, appt. 57 |
2224958 |
Smotrich Albert Aleksandrovich |
Lenina, bld. 51, appt. 14 |
2224960 |
Operativnaya Poligrafiya Ivts |
Lenina, bld. 70, appt. 125 |
2224961 |
Ufimskaya Gts-Radiouzel |
Prospekt Oktyabrya, bld. 114/1 |
2224962 |
Guki Natsionalnaya Biblioteka Imeni Akhmet-Zaki Vali |
Lenina, bld. 4 |
2224963 |
Gup """Ufimkabel""" |
TSyurupy, bld. 12 |
2224964 |
Ivanova |
Kommunisticheskaya, bld. 63, appt. 7 |
2224965 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Inn 0274023747 Kpp 027401001 L/S |
Karla Marksa, bld. 12 |
2224966 |
Pairova Svetlana Yanikeevna |
Pyatdesyat Let Oktyabrya, bld. 6/8, appt. 114 |
2224968 |
Matochkina Elizaveta Kuzminichn |
Kommunisticheskaya, bld. 122, appt. 6 |
2224969 |
Filotenkov |
TSyurupy, bld. 83, appt. 99 |
2224971 |
Zaripov Akh |
TSyurupy, bld. 16, appt. 1 |
2224972 |
Teplovye Seti Ao Be |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 59 |
2224973 |
Bashmakova Rs |
TSyurupy, bld. 83, appt. 146 |
2224974 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Predstavitelstvo Mid Rf V Ufe L/ |
Sovetskaya, bld. 18 |
2224975 |
Tuktarova Raisa Nikolaevna |
TSyurupy, bld. 82, appt. 32 |
2224976 |
Burmakin Dv |
TSyurupy, bld. 98, appt. 23 |
2224979 |
Suvorova Lv |
Lenina, bld. 43, appt. 2 |
2224980 |
Kondratev Va |
Krupskoy, bld. 6, appt. 26 |
2224981 |
"Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (L/S 03415000070, Inn 0274038937 P" |
Krupskoy, bld. 19 |
2224982 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Inn 0274023088 L/S 61120405296 Bg |
Lenina, bld. 3 |
2224983 |
Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (L/S 61120405163 Ufimskiy Gos.inst |
Lenina, bld. 14 |
2224984 |
"Zao Proektnyy Institut ""Bashkirgrazhdanproekt""" |
Revolyutsionnaya, bld. 26 |
2224985 |
Oao """Bashsantekhmontazh""" |
Lesotekhnikuma, bld. 53 |
2224987 |
Lugovaya Mariya Mikhaylovna |
Kommunisticheskaya, bld. 85, appt. 19 |
2224988 |
Bashpotrebsoyuz |
Lenina, bld. 26, appt. 308 |
2224989 |
Fattakhova Tatyana Ivanovna |
Lenina, bld. 56, appt. 2 |
2224990 |
Uf.eparkhialnoe Upravlenie Russkoy Pravoslavnoy Tse |
Sochinskaya, bld. 29 |
2224991 |
Baishev Masnaviy Akhmatziyaevich |
TSyurupy, bld. 83, appt. 107 |
2224992 |
Shiryaev Vladimir Ilich |
Sotsialisticheskaya, bld. 48, appt. 34 |
2224993 |
Garifullina Alfiya Abdulovna |
Lenina, bld. 43, appt. 4 |
2224994 |
Shibanova Roza Sabirovna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 18/2, appt. 35 |
2224995 |
Biryukova Tamara Aleksandrovna |
CHernyshevskogo, bld. 100, appt. 43 |
2224996 |
Kirgizov Sergey Anatolevich |
Parkhomenko, bld. 106/1, appt. 72 |
2224997 |
Gup """Glavbashavtotrans""" |
Karla Marksa, bld. 35 |
2224998 |
Ufimskiy Tsum |
Karla Marksa, bld. 23 |
2224999 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2225000 |
Shershova Getti Martynovna |
Lenina, bld. 31/33, appt. 60 |
2225001 |
Atamanov Pavel Aleksandrovich |
Mingazheva, bld. 123/1, appt. 22 |
2225003 |
Zhernovkova Vera Viktorovna |
TSyurupy, bld. 27, appt. 92 |
2225005 |
Nigmatullina Ff |
Gogolya, bld. 33/А, appt. 2 |
2225006 |
Semenova Venera Saitnurovna |
Sverdlova, bld. 88, appt. 5 |
2225007 |
Volova Lyudmila Vasilevna |
Karla Marksa, bld. 15/А, appt. 11 |