2422799 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2422800 |
Ivanova Tatyana Mikhaylovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 73, appt. 8 |
2422802 |
Malafeev Valeriy Andreevich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 56 |
2422803 |
Maksimova Nina Parfenovna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5/1, appt. 62 |
2422804 |
Asfandiyarov Kharis Fazrakhmanovi |
Koltsevaya, bld. 59, appt. 36 |
2422805 |
Kilin Viktor Kuzmich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5/1, appt. 35 |
2422806 |
Lobanova Elena Vladimirovna |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 11 |
2422807 |
Izmesteva Tf |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5/1, appt. 24 |
2422808 |
Lysenkova Lena Vasilevna |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 7, appt. 34 |
2422809 |
Sukharev Nikolay Alekseevich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 5/1, appt. 5 |
2422811 |
Gup Institut Bashniistroy |
Konstitutsii, bld. 3 |
2422812 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422813 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422814 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422815 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422816 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422817 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422818 |
Ivanova Vn |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 11, appt. 23 |
2422819 |
Ooo Uptk Oao Kpd |
Ufimskoe SHosse, bld. 1 |
2422820 |
Sarvanova Ff |
Botkina, bld. 3, appt. 61 |
2422821 |
Gareev Rafik Khatmullovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 31 |
2422822 |
Valle Zinaida Dmitrievna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 8, appt. 40 |
2422823 |
Khabarov Vladimir Aleksandrovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 23 |
2422824 |
Agafonova Elizaveta Andreevna |
Komarova, bld. 40, appt. 22 |
2422825 |
Litvinova Va |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 55 |
2422826 |
Yaroshko Ai |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 37 |
2422827 |
Klimenteva Nm |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 72 |
2422828 |
Gallyamova Ash |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 63, appt. 71 |
2422829 |
Olikov Vm |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 74 |
2422830 |
Oao Ufimskiy Zhbz №2 |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 4 |
2422831 |
Upravlenie Kapitalnogo Stroitelstva Ministerstva |
Lenina, bld. 70 |
2422832 |
"(027301001) Dooo ""Krama"" Oao ""Ap Ufagrazhdanstroy""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 26 |
2422834 |
"Dooo Su Oao ""Ap Ufagrazhdanstroy""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 26/А |
2422835 |
Bash.gosud.khudozhestvennyy Muzey Immvnesterova |
Gogolya, bld. 27 |
2422836 |
Oao """Belskiy Dok""" |
Voykova, bld. 1 |
2422837 |
Gup Bashkirskiy Respublikanskiy Uchkollektor |
Kremlevskaya, bld. 57 |
2422839 |
Oao """Belskiy Dok""" |
Voykova, bld. 1 |
2422840 |
Gorshkov Artur Ivanovich |
Repina, bld. 19, appt. 5 |
2422841 |
Gilmutdinov Ildar Frulevich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 21 |
2422842 |
Knaus Ef |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 30 |
2422843 |
Mikhaylov Yuriy Gennadevich |
Konstitutsii, bld. 4, appt. 25 |
2422844 |
Chiglintsev Nikolay Akimovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 39 |
2422845 |
Bikmetova Nuriya Mirgalyautdinovna |
Mira, bld. 16, appt. 67 |
2422846 |
Samus Larisa Viktorovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 10 |
2422848 |
Yudinkov Vladimir Anatolevich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 76, appt. 64 |
2422849 |
Sozinova Klavdiya Afanasevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 2, appt. 19 |
2422850 |
Bash.otdelenie Kbsh Zh/Dorogi |
Karla Marksa, bld. 69 |
2422851 |
Oao """Belskiy Dok""" |
Voykova, bld. 1 |
2422852 |
"Upravlenie Oao ""Trest 21""" |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 36 |
2422853 |
Levinskiy Aleksandr Evgenevich |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 11, appt. 64 |