2425258 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425259 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425260 |
Gup Institut Bashniistroy |
Konstitutsii, bld. 3 |
2425261 |
Krasilnikov Aleksandr Grigorevich |
Goncharova, bld. 16, appt. 2 |
2425262 |
Fazletdinov Ik |
Konstitutsii, bld. 2, appt. 20 |
2425263 |
Borodin Mikhail Nikonorovich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 38, appt. 8 |
2425264 |
Chinchik Guzel Railevna |
Komarova, bld. 40, appt. 52 |
2425265 |
Startsev Semen Aleksandrovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 23, appt. 29 |
2425266 |
Vasilina Vs |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 38, appt. 20 |
2425267 |
Dmitriev Sn |
SHumavtsova, bld. 11, appt. 12 |
2425268 |
Kadirov Vil Munirovich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 38, appt. 11 |
2425269 |
Korotenko Pavla Evgrafovna |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 38, appt. 10 |
2425270 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425271 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425272 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425273 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425274 |
Selifanov Vya |
Svobody, bld. 27/1, appt. 10 |
2425275 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425276 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425277 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425278 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425279 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Elektrolampovyy Zavod- ""Svet""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 1 |
2425280 |
Bashirov Khanif Shaykhovich |
Pobedy, bld. 19, appt. 8 |
2425281 |
Babikova Anastasiya Timofeevna |
CHernikovskaya, bld. 5/1, appt. 49 |
2425282 |
Shpagin Vladimir Pavlovich |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 66 |
2425283 |
Fedorov Dmitriy Safronovich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 38, appt. 8 |
2425284 |
Tabakova Sofiya Mikhaylovna |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 69 |
2425285 |
Gup Institut Bashniistroy |
Konstitutsii, bld. 3 |
2425286 |
Baranov German Valentinovich |
SHkapovskiy, bld. 8, appt. 9 |
2425287 |
Prosyannikova Va |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 77 |
2425288 |
Petrova Av |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 55 |
2425289 |
Laskina Ga |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 67 |
2425290 |
Gup Institut Bashniistroy |
Konstitutsii, bld. 3 |
2425291 |
Elizarova Evgeniya Illarionovna |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 49 |
2425292 |
Gordeeva Sb |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 35, appt. 34 |
2425293 |
Simakova Aleksandra Andreevna |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 42 |
2425294 |
Gurin Vm |
Kalinina, bld. 4, appt. 25 |
2425295 |
Paryaeva Anastasiya Fedorovna |
Mira, bld. 15, appt. 13 |
2425296 |
Kochegarova Valentina Vasilevna |
Pobedy, bld. 12/1, appt. 79 |
2425297 |
Fatkhlislamov Azat Ilyasovich |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 37, appt. 21 |
2425298 |
Aminova Galina Zinatullovna |
Goncharova, bld. 14, appt. 38 |
2425299 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2425300 |
Sozinova Raya Stepanovna |
Pobedy, bld. 9/1, appt. 53 |
2425301 |
Bikmetova Fagima Gandullovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 101, appt. 53 |
2425302 |
Sandakova Natalya Borisovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 53, appt. 27 |
2425303 |
Gup Institut Bashniistroy |
Konstitutsii, bld. 3 |
2425304 |
Nikulina Ip |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 30, appt. 12 |
2425305 |
Korshunova Za |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 61, appt. 71 |
2425306 |
Oskin Petr Yakovlevich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 61, appt. 65 |
2425307 |
Anistiforova Nn |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 61, appt. 68 |