2425098 |
Edrenkina Va |
Matveya Pinskogo, bld. 10, appt. 24 |
2425099 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2425100 |
Gilyazova Elena Gazimovna |
Kalinina, bld. 75, appt. 9 |
2425101 |
Smetanina Antonina Pavlovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 101, appt. 41 |
2425102 |
Ayupova Zuleykha Saviryanovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 105, appt. 71 |
2425103 |
Korolev Sv |
Konstitutsii, bld. 11, appt. 53 |
2425104 |
Lutsenko Viktor Petrovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 43/А, appt. 12 |
2425105 |
Valieva Oksana Nikolaevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 64/1, appt. 60 |
2425106 |
Makhrova Liliya Ottovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 53/1, appt. 69 |
2425107 |
Valeeva Ar |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 18, appt. 12 |
2425108 |
Akhtarova Alfiya Khamitovna |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 11, appt. 33 |
2425109 |
Titova Klavdiya Leontevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 84, appt. 19 |
2425110 |
Chernov Boris Leonidovich |
Arkhitekturnaya, bld. 4, appt. 51 |
2425111 |
Cherepanova Nina Konstantinovna |
Arkhitekturnaya, bld. 4, appt. 22 |
2425112 |
Gardanov Ayrat Khabiryanovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 84, appt. 20 |
2425113 |
Smolina Tatyana Alekseevna |
Kalinina, bld. 1, appt. 31 |
2425114 |
Shevchenko In |
Konstitutsii, bld. 5, appt. 31 |
2425115 |
Biserova Raisa Nailevna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 113, appt. 52 |
2425117 |
Shelekhova Ae |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 16, appt. 77 |
2425118 |
Savelev Pa |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 105, appt. 43 |
2425119 |
Kolokolov Aleksandr Yakovlevich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 64/1, appt. 88 |
2425120 |
Kurmakaev Vener Khatmullovich |
Kalinina, bld. 5, appt. 5 |
2425121 |
Bychkova Evdokiya Aleksandrovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 31, appt. 25 |
2425122 |
Chevzhik Mariya Vladimirovna |
Pobedy, bld. 7, appt. 22 |
2425123 |
Yamansarin Gg |
Kalinina, bld. 13, appt. 13 |
2425124 |
Danilov Vladimir Viktorovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 52, appt. 13 |
2425125 |
Rakhmatullina Farida Minibaevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 4, appt. 20 |
2425126 |
Minikhanov Rais Razetdinovich |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 44, appt. 42 |
2425127 |
Shasheva Ia |
Konstitutsii, bld. 6, appt. 1 |
2425128 |
Akbulatov Timur Osmanovich |
Komarova, bld. 12, appt. 27 |
2425129 |
Ryshchanova Gulnara Ramilevna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 23, appt. 26 |
2425130 |
Tyapkin Nikolay Lukyanovich |
Svobody, bld. 51/2, appt. 24 |
2425131 |
Apanasevich Olga Gordeevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 7, appt. 86 |
2425132 |
Muginov Zufar Abdullovich |
Pobedy, bld. 11, appt. 16 |
2425133 |
Sadovskaya As |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 31, appt. 21 |
2425134 |
Gumerov Irek Rafatdinovich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 35, appt. 24 |
2425136 |
Didenko Valeriy Yakovlevich |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 7, appt. 31 |
2425139 |
Balandin Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 17, appt. 36 |
2425140 |
Sakhipova Elvira Talgatovna |
Mira, bld. 36, appt. 13 |
2425141 |
Grechko Lidiya Nikolaevna |
Pobedy, bld. 10/А, appt. 24 |
2425143 |
Ivanov Lev Konstantinovich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 20, appt. 30 |
2425145 |
Sukach Mariya Loginovna |
Kalinina, bld. 15, appt. 11 |
2425146 |
Gubina Tatyana Viktorovna |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 27, appt. 35 |
2425147 |
Zakharov Mikhail Emelyanovich |
Lva Tolstogo, bld. 3, appt. 17 |
2425148 |
Postnova Evdokiya Georgievna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 21, appt. 43 |
2425149 |
Korolev Nv |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 20, appt. 11 |
2425150 |
Alekseev Mikhail Andreevich |
Svobody, bld. 6, appt. 35 |
2425151 |
Zakirova Zemfira Akhmetovna |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 8, appt. 80 |
2425152 |
Mamaeva Valentina Borisovna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 33/Б, appt. 50 |
2425153 |
Postnikov Mikhail Genrievich |
Kalinina, bld. 15, appt. 8 |