2423821 |
Borzov Ivan Nikolaevich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 11, appt. 69 |
2423822 |
Valeeva Maryam Shaykhullovna |
Kalinina, bld. 18, appt. 23 |
2423823 |
Tyumeneva Valentina Mikhaylovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 60 |
2423824 |
Minyuk Nb |
Kalinina, bld. 18, appt. 6 |
2423825 |
Kobyakov Maksim Stanislavovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 12 |
2423826 |
Kuznetsova Svetlana Vasilevna |
Kalinina, bld. 18, appt. 8 |
2423827 |
Abdrakhmanov Rif Makhmutovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 37 |
2423828 |
Kitanova Lyubov Ivanovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 57 |
2423829 |
Sazhina Tatyana Ivanovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 55, appt. 26 |
2423830 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Proizvodstvennyy Kombinat ""Raduga""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 44/А |
2423831 |
"Ooo ""Firma ""Lakokrasochnye Materialy""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 7 |
2423832 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Proizvodstvennyy Kombinat ""Raduga""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 44/А |
2423833 |
"Gup ""Ufimskiy Khlebokombinat №2"" (027301001)" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 106 |
2423834 |
"Gup ""Ufimskiy Khlebokombinat №2"" (027301001)" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 106 |
2423835 |
"Gup ""Ufimskiy Khlebokombinat №2"" (027301001)" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 106 |
2423836 |
"Gup ""Ufimskiy Khlebokombinat №2"" (027301001)" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 106 |
2423837 |
"Gup ""Ufimskiy Khlebokombinat №2"" (027301001)" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 106 |
2423839 |
"Oao ""Torgovaya Firma ""Duslyk""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 38/А |
2423840 |
Shokhirev Aleksandr Pavlovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 73 |
2423841 |
Makarov Vv |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 28 |
2423842 |
Bayburina Ra |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 26 |
2423843 |
Ooo "Psf ""Spetsstroybeton""" |
Ufimskoe SHosse, bld. 3/Б |
2423844 |
Bondareva Ra |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 51 |
2423845 |
Gorozhankin Va |
Koltsevaya, bld. 43, appt. 32 |
2423848 |
Petrochkova Raisa Ivanovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 30 |
2423849 |
Gallyamova As |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 2, appt. 79 |
2423850 |
"Oao ""Torgovaya Firma ""Duslyk""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 38/А |
2423851 |
Mu Ufimskiy Kozhno-Venerologicheskiy Dispanser |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 42/44 |
2423852 |
Mu Ufimskiy Kozhno-Venerologicheskiy Dispanser |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 42/44 |
2423853 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Proizvodstvennyy Kombinat ""Raduga""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 44/А |
2423854 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Proizvodstvennyy Kombinat ""Raduga""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 44/А |
2423855 |
Nurgaleev Fg |
Svobody, bld. 1, appt. 23 |
2423857 |
Severnoe Ofk G.ufy Ufk Mf Rf Po Rb (Inn 0273010449 |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 18 |
2423858 |
Abdeeva En |
Koltsevaya, bld. 33/Б, appt. 2Б |
2423859 |
"Oao Ufimskiy Proizvodstvennyy Kombinat ""Raduga""" |
Industrialnoe SHosse, bld. 44/А |
2423860 |
Arseneva Lp |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 4 |
2423861 |
Nurgaleeva Ruza Abzalovna |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 6 |
2423862 |
Eminzade Gg |
Koltsevaya, bld. 53, appt. 54 |
2423863 |
Tulyakova Fsh |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 47 |
2423864 |
Vorobev Anatoliy Georgievich |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 58 |
2423866 |
Ivanov Vasiliy Ivanovich |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 20 |
2423867 |
Klepikova Svetlana Viktorovna |
Goncharova, bld. 13, appt. 52 |
2423868 |
Orlov Leonid Ivanovich |
Pobedy, bld. 18, appt. 38 |
2423869 |
Gimazetdinov Musavir Yalaletdin |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 73, appt. 6 |
2423870 |
Nesterenko Galina Vladimirovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 69 |
2423871 |
Falelyukhina Tatyana Borisovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 18 |
2423872 |
Nurkaeva Nurdida Kashafutdinovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 14 |
2423873 |
Bychkova Nadezhda Sergeevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 20 |
2423875 |
Rysaev Gimran Migranovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 16 |
2423876 |
Sakhnov Vladimir Vasilevich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 51, appt. 70 |