2423666 |
Ostapchuk Vi |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 66 |
2423667 |
Bulgakova Yuliya Semenovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 69 |
2423668 |
Agafonov Aleksandr Anatolevich |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 33 |
2423669 |
Spinul Liliya Mikhaylovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 24 |
2423670 |
Plakun Aleksandr Davydovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 12 |
2423671 |
Antipov Viktor Alekseevich |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 51 |
2423672 |
Surnin Mikhail Petrovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 36 |
2423673 |
Zao """Transkom""" |
YUbileynaya, bld. 7/А |
2423674 |
Titov Sergey Maksimovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 14 |
2423675 |
Morozov Aleksandr Efimovich |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 32 |
2423676 |
Aleksandrov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 2 |
2423677 |
Eliseeva Valentina Fedorovna |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 12 |
2423678 |
Oprishchenko Evdokiya Mikhaylovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 29 |
2423679 |
Buksova Albina Abrarovna |
Pobedy, bld. 12, appt. 42 |
2423680 |
Bobyleva Galina Nikolaevna |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 39, appt. 75 |
2423681 |
Fatkullina Lsh |
Komarova, bld. 36/Б, appt. 58 |
2423682 |
Akhtyamova Nf |
Kalinina, bld. 82, appt. 2 |
2423683 |
Chistyakov Vasiliy Ivanovich |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 8 |
2423684 |
Shkildin Mikhail Aleksandrovich |
Kalinina, bld. 82, appt. 9 |
2423685 |
Nurieva Raisa Minigaleevna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 9 |
2423686 |
Kamaletdinova Vafira Khatmullovna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 13/1, appt. 45 |
2423687 |
Gazizova Lira Nafikovna |
Pobedy, bld. 8, appt. 23 |
2423688 |
Artemkina An |
Pobedy, bld. 8, appt. 31 |
2423689 |
Shamieva Rashida Shamsekhamatovna |
SHkapovskiy, bld. 5, appt. 14 |
2423690 |
Akhmadullina Fauzelzinan Fazylovna |
Konstitutsii, bld. 4/А, appt. 63 |
2423691 |
Rezyapov Talgat Gilmutdinovich |
Konstitutsii, bld. 4/А, appt. 6 |
2423692 |
Bakirov Mubarakyan Tameryanovich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 8, appt. 2 |
2423693 |
Zao """Bashmedservis""" |
Burevestnika, bld. 12 |
2423694 |
Nigmatullin Tanzim Khayrullovich |
CHernikovskaya, bld. 9/1, appt. 27 |
2423695 |
Shagabetdinov |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 38, appt. 26 |
2423696 |
Efimov Nikolay Pavlovich |
Maksima Gorkogo, bld. 39, appt. 3 |
2423697 |
Gayduk Tatyana Konstantinovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 30, appt. 53 |
2423698 |
Faskhieva Rr |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 3, appt. 35 |
2423699 |
"Filial Oao ""Bis"" Ufimskaya Gorodskaya Telefonnaya Set" |
Lenina, bld. 32 |
2423700 |
Ermolenko Raisa Danilovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 66, appt. 67 |
2423701 |
Alekseev Kharlampiy Ivanovich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 7, appt. 15 |
2423702 |
Fatkinurova Makhtuma Minigaliev |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 12/А, appt. 60 |
2423703 |
Golyshkin Sa |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 101, appt. 47 |
2423704 |
Fazylova Tl |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 12/А, appt. 23 |
2423705 |
Abdulmanova Raisa Nazhipovna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 4/А, appt. 30 |
2423706 |
Andreeva Nina Alekseevna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 12/А, appt. 38 |
2423707 |
Losev Mikhail Ivanovich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 45, appt. 51 |
2423708 |
Beltseva Anna Dmitrievna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 12/А, appt. 39 |
2423709 |
Maslova Lidiya Yakovlevna |
Internatsionalnaya, bld. 101, appt. 56 |
2423710 |
Gp """Sotskultbytstroy""" |
Komarova, bld. 38 |
2423711 |
Upravlenie Pensionnogo Fonda Rf V Ordzh.r-Ne |
Mira, bld. 13 |
2423712 |
Administratsiya Ordzhonikidzevskogo Rayona G.ufy |
Mira, bld. 6 |
2423713 |
Administratsiya Ordzhonikidzevskogo Rayona G.ufy |
Mira, bld. 6 |
2423714 |
Administratsiya Ordzhonikidzevskogo Rayona G.ufy |
Mira, bld. 6 |
2423715 |
Upravlenie Sots.zashchity Naseleniya Adm.ordzh.r-Na |
Mira, bld. 6 |