2422005 |
Munirov Artur Yurisovich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 23, appt. 2 |
2422006 |
Anisimov An |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 68 |
2422007 |
Baimova Saima Gayfullovna |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 9/1, appt. 27 |
2422008 |
Fatkhinurova Alfiya Akhsanovna |
Mira, bld. 9/3, appt. 5 |
2422009 |
Volkova Valentina Nikolaevna |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 33, appt. 8 |
2422010 |
Rudneva Ma |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 15, appt. 26 |
2422011 |
Sizova Svetlana Prokofevna |
SHkapovskiy, bld. 1, appt. 30 |
2422012 |
Nurgaleeva Safura Sagaryarovna |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 13, appt. 91 |
2422013 |
Burangulova Munavira Farrakhutd |
Popova, bld. 25, appt. 10 |
2422014 |
Shcherbakova Irina Nikolaevna |
Pobedy, bld. 18, appt. 62 |
2422015 |
Shirobokova Svetlana Yurevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 68/2, appt. 4 |
2422016 |
Lokshina Ni |
Mira, bld. 19, appt. 16 |
2422017 |
Korovodov Am |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 9, appt. 61 |
2422018 |
Kitabova Galina Ivanovna |
Konstitutsii, bld. 5, appt. 36 |
2422019 |
Berdyshev Ns |
Goncharova, bld. 14, appt. 11 |
2422020 |
Khusainova Vakilya Minazovna |
Botkina, bld. 3, appt. 74 |
2422021 |
Erokhina Elena Evgenevna |
Kalinina, bld. 55, appt. 40 |
2422022 |
Kozhevnikova Lidiya Andreevna |
Nezhinskaya, bld. 17, appt. 18 |
2422023 |
Vetoshkin Gi |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 5, appt. 45 |
2422024 |
Sadykova Zemfira Ilgizovna |
Mira, bld. 12, appt. 80 |
2422025 |
Khakimova Amina Lutfullovna |
Komarova, bld. 12, appt. 26 |
2422026 |
Teplovye Seti Ao Be |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 59 |
2422027 |
Ibliyaminov Nazir Aydagulovich |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 8, appt. 52 |
2422028 |
Alabuzhev Nikolay Vasilevich |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 8, appt. 48 |
2422029 |
Martynov Ba |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 8, appt. 55 |
2422030 |
Ismagilov Ramil Khalyafovich |
Mira, bld. 28, appt. 13 |
2422031 |
Nugumanova Raliya Anvarovna |
Belokatayskaya, bld. 4, appt. 7 |
2422033 |
Khazipov Nail Shamsunovich |
Mayakovskogo, bld. 8, appt. 35 |
2422034 |
Oleshko Alevtina Yurevna |
Koltsevaya, bld. 72, appt. 3 |
2422035 |
Dovgaleva Lyudmila Nikolaevna |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 9, appt. 46 |
2422036 |
Okhotnikov Valeriy Lvovich |
Arkhitekturnaya, bld. 24, appt. 34 |
2422037 |
Samarkin Si |
Koltsevaya, bld. 43, appt. 1 |
2422038 |
Suleymanov Mi |
Korolenko, bld. 3, appt. 12 |
2422039 |
Vshivtsev Nikolay Ivanovich |
Sorok Let Oktyabrya, bld. 11, appt. 12 |
2422040 |
Zharkova Ta |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 48, appt. 37 |
2422041 |
Kornaukhova Taisiya Borisovna |
Mira, bld. 12, appt. 110 |
2422042 |
Ishbulatova Nina Nikolaevna |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 32, appt. 31 |
2422043 |
Kholodyuk |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 35, appt. 27 |
2422044 |
Moiseev Mikhail Yakovlevich |
Koltsevaya, bld. 36, appt. 22 |
2422045 |
Elizarova Nadezhda Vasilevna |
Ulyanovykh, bld. 24, appt. 36 |
2422046 |
Rakhimkulova Fv |
Kosmonavtov, bld. 14, appt. 44 |
2422047 |
Bukharova Anna Afanasevna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 10, appt. 30 |
2422048 |
Kishalov Aleksandr Vasilevich |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 10, appt. 60 |
2422049 |
Alekseeva Elizaveta Aleksandro |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 10, appt. 25 |
2422050 |
Biglov Fm |
Mira, bld. 12, appt. 68 |
2422051 |
Dergunova Lyubov Ivanovna |
Popova, bld. 25, appt. 11 |
2422052 |
Khristolyubov Vm |
Kalinina, bld. 73, appt. 7 |
2422053 |
Frolova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna |
Aleksandra Nevskogo, bld. 10, appt. 37 |
2422054 |
Belov Lev Nikolaevich |
Pervomayskaya, bld. 76, appt. 61 |
2422055 |
Buzaeva Olga Valerevna |
Svobody, bld. 38, appt. 56 |