Phone directory of Dzhankoy (Avtonomnaya Respublika Krym), sorted by street names

Phone directory, sorted by street names — is a phone directory where showed list of streets names in current city. If you select one street name, you can see list of persons, who live on this street. If you select one of listed people, you can see full information about this person (such as phone number, name and address). Sometimes it is very useful to find out phone numbers of your neighbours or people, who live not far from you.

Dir: UkraineDzhankoy Pobednoe / Lenina Ul.

List of inhabitants, who live on this address:

Dzhankoy, Pobednoe / Lenina Ul.: showed persons 1—45 from 45 (0.05 sec)

Phone Lastname, name Address
59457 Ruchka Lyubov Adamovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 2, appt. 6
59523 Omelchenko Nikolay Vasilevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 4
59495 Kobylyanskiy Nikolay Aleksandrovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 5
59522 Chepurnoy Aleksandr Nikiforovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 12
59584 Dyachuk Elena Vladimirovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 15
59541 Morozova Tatyana Ustinovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 17
59606 Ablyalimova Lutfie Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 19, appt. 3
59374 Shvets Anatoliy Afanasevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 22
59333 Korolenko Nikolay Alekseevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 22
59540 Shipilov Anatoliy Sergeevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 23
59393 Tikhovod Valentina Ivanovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 24
59366 Dobrovan Valentina Petrovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 25
59367 Usatyy Viktor Ivanovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 25, appt. 1
59477 Yakushev Vadim Vitalevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 32
59589 Kononchuk Olga Grigorevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 32
59391 Barmina Nellya Petrovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 32/А
59445 Molchanova Olga Nikolaevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 41
59677 Bigdan Irina Vasilevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 1
59446 Lukyanchuk Valentina Vladimirovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 5
59458 Shishkanov Mikhail Mikhaylovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 7
59447 Elchanikov Aleksandr Vladimirovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 10
59479 Mavrin Sergey Yurevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 13
59588 Aleksandrova Olga Borisovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 14
59453 Vasilevskaya Natalya Vladimirovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 15
59317 Stepko Nikolay Petrovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 16
59419 Solovyanchik Galina Vladimirovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 59, appt. 17
59481 Borovik Elena Georgievna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 60
59449 Akulenko Svetlana Olegovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 1
59442 Skhab Nadezhda Mikhaylovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 6
59618 Gorobchuk Grigoriy Alekseevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 7
59609 Gimbarovskiy Nikolay Antonovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 10
59459 Savitskaya Olga Vasilevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61, appt. 13
59319 Ptashinskiy Petr Stepanovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 3
59564 Yakubova Evdokiya Alekseevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 5
59420 Prilutskiy Vladimir Evgenevich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 6
59440 Kostryukova Lyubov Viktorovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 7
59461 Vasilyaka Oleg Ivanovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 12
59359 Voronina Valentina Vladimirovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 14
59430 Moseyko Taras Vladimirovich Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/А, appt. 15
59565 Barilko Nadezhda Andreevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/Б, appt. 9
59365 Bleyz Mina Grigorevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/Б, appt. 10
59604 Klyukina Olga Petrovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 61/Б, appt. 12
59331 Bugaeva Evdokiya Kalinovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 62
59428 Volodinskaya Galina Petrovna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 67
59416 Andreychuk Irina Anatolevna Pobednoe / Lenina Ul., bld. 74

Other phone directories of Dzhankoy (Avtonomnaya Respublika Krym):

Same phone directories of another cities Ukraine:

SpravkaRu.Net is the online service for people search in
Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Kazahstan, Latvia and Moldova.