32408 |
Imanalina Kunzipa Mukhtarovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 8, appt. 50 |
32409 |
Kusherov Nurbek Maydanovich |
Ataniyazova, bld. 27 |
32410 |
Danilenko Lyubov Vladimirovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 7, appt. 57 |
32411 |
Grigyanets Dina Nikolaevna |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 27, appt. 7 |
32413 |
Trush Raisa Ivanovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 8, appt. 42 |
32414 |
Utalieva Oral |
4 M/Audan, bld. 7, appt. 119 |
32416 |
Mukasheva Batima |
4 M/Audan, bld. 15, appt. 9 |
32417 |
Dauletova Zura Myrzagalievna |
Gagarina, bld. 223, appt. 1 |
32418 |
Bukembaeva Shayzada Uksikalievna |
Gagarina, bld. 220 |
32419 |
Egorov Nikolay Andreevich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 7, appt. 103 |
32420 |
Bektemisova Shinar Kazbekovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 17, appt. 19 |
32421 |
Turdymuratov Orynali Rysbaevich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 3, appt. 2 |
32422 |
Litvinov Gennadiy Yakovlevich |
A.imanov, bld. 20 |
32423 |
Amankulova Bakhgul Mukhambetovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 8, appt. 44 |
32424 |
Ibraymov Nurtay Nabatovich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 7, appt. 123 |
32425 |
Tapaev Amangeldy Ismaylovich |
ZHangeldi, bld. 4 |
32426 |
Akhmetova Gulnar Zhauetovna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 15, appt. 10 |
32427 |
Ruppel Rubin Eduardovich |
A.baytursynov, bld. 15/А, appt. 50 |
32428 |
Kosmina Evdokiya Yakovlevna |
Lenina, bld. 206 |
32429 |
Kiyasheva Roza Zhanabilevna |
A.baytursynov, bld. 15/А, appt. 42 |
32430 |
Filipko Valeriy Vasilevich |
A.imanov, bld. 7 |
32431 |
Vikuleva Svetlana Nikolaevna |
B.makhambetov, bld. 30, appt. 51 |
32432 |
Khvorostyanko Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19/А, appt. 13 |
32433 |
Peregovornyy Punkt G Algi |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 23 |
32434 |
Kleyman Yuliya Ivanovna |
A.imanov, bld. 65, appt. 12 |
32436 |
Gaynutdinov Islam Karimovich |
Ovrazhnyy, bld. 37 |
32437 |
Nurzhan Akzharkyn Akhmedullakyzy |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19/А, appt. 2 |
32438 |
Askar Sapargali |
Sportivnyy, bld. 86, appt. 1 |
32439 |
Mingazutdinov Rustam Shamilevich |
Ovrazhnyy, bld. 28/А |
32440 |
Zholmanova Bagilya Sangaleevna |
Eset-Batyra, bld. 25, appt. 43 |
32441 |
Zorina Roza Yakovlevna |
Vodoprovodnyy, bld. 1/А, appt. 3 |
32442 |
Kleyman Ruben Segizmundovich |
A.imanov, bld. 22 |
32443 |
Zholmagambetova Mayra Makanshovna |
CHapaev, bld. 56, appt. 1 |
32444 |
Kovalev Viktor Pantileevich |
ZHangeldi, bld. 2 |
32445 |
Turmagambetova Beybit |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19, appt. 51 |
32446 |
Kikhaeva Zinovya Ivanovna |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19, appt. 55 |
32447 |
Parkhomenko Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 15, appt. 33 |
32448 |
Tsimmerman Ivan Ivanovich |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 13, appt. 57 |
32449 |
Dzhubanova Sabyr Kazymovich |
Proletar, bld. 31 |
32450 |
Bokish Irma Yakovlevna |
Ataniyazova, bld. 3 |
32451 |
Zolotonos Natalya Pavlovna |
A.baytursynov, bld. 18, appt. 21 |
32452 |
Nurgalieva Zhumagul Kurmanbaevna |
A.baytursynov, bld. 15/А, appt. 20 |
32453 |
Mikhalyuk Elena Vasilevna |
4 M/Audan, bld. 6, appt. 44 |
32454 |
Bazhanova Svetlana Afanasevna |
KHolmistaya, bld. 18 |
32455 |
Suyukulova Maygul Zhangilishovna |
A.baytursynov, bld. 15/А, appt. 70 |
32456 |
Dosymov Bauyrzhan Abdigalievich |
CHapaev, bld. 65 |
32457 |
Ryzhkov Viktor Artemevich |
4 M/Audan, bld. 8, appt. 16 |
32458 |
Bimbetov Amangeldi Urynbaevich |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 19, appt. 49 |
32459 |
Shelkovaya Galina Pavlovna |
SH.ualikhanova, bld. 13, appt. 58 |
32461 |
Vorobeva Mariya Ivanovna |
S.seyfullin, bld. 22, appt. 5 |