21001 |
Zhidkov Aleksandr Anatolevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 20 |
21002 |
Martynenko Galina Ilinichna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 44 |
21003 |
Mikhaylidi Galina Anatolevna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 35 |
21004 |
Solovev Aleksey Mikhaylovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 49 |
21005 |
Donskikh Nikolay Borisovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 20 |
21006 |
Trachuk Viktor Ivanovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 34 |
21007 |
Khondozhko Praskovya Egorovna |
Rybache / Severnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 13 |
21008 |
Aksenova Anna Iosifovna |
Rybache / Severnaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 3 |
21009 |
Aksenova Anna Iosifovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 34 |
21010 |
Kuzmenko Tatyana Semenovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 67 |
21011 |
Yakovleva Natalya Aleksandrovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 6 |
21012 |
Bunina Lyudmila Vasilevna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 98 |
21013 |
Monakhov Aleksandr Dmitrievich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 37 |
21014 |
Aristov Boris Ivanovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 22 |
21015 |
Galak Anatoliy Dmitrevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 28 |
21016 |
Baranovskiy Aleksandr Sergeevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 25 |
21017 |
Golovaneva Irina Nikolaevna |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 11 |
21018 |
Ponomarenko Ivan Aleksandrovich |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 17 |
21019 |
Bondarchuk Nikolay Nikolaevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 37 |
21020 |
Makarov Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 5 |
21025 |
Afanasev Mikhail Romanovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 38 |
21027 |
Lupechenkova Elena Petrovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 32 |
21028 |
Safroshkina Klara Mikhaylovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 26 |
21029 |
Rastrigin Anatoliy Leonidovich |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 29 |
21030 |
Kratenko Svetlana Nikolaevna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 23 |
21032 |
Lukin Aleksandr Prokofevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 28 |
21033 |
Inshekov Nv |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 24 |
21034 |
Kobza Vladimir Emelyanovich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 70 |
21035 |
Konstantinova Vera Ivanovna |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 27 |
21045 |
Radtsevich Lyudmila Rostislavovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 2 |
21046 |
Vikhlyaeva Natalya Anatolevna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 10 |
21047 |
Belyavtsova Svetlana Vladimirovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 21 |
21048 |
Tsymbalyuk Eduard Fedorovich |
Rybache / Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 7 |
21049 |
Bestaev Valeriy Alekseevich |
Rybache / Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 3 |
21050 |
Rebrikov Sergey Viktorovich |
Rybache / Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 5 |
21051 |
Tsymbalyuk Yuriy Eduardovich |
Rybache / Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 7 |
21052 |
Kaznacheeva Lyudmila Petrovna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 3 |
21053 |
Kladogub Nataliya Sergeevna |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 27/А |
21054 |
Shalagin Vasiliy Petrovich |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 15 |
21055 |
Badin Vladimir Gennadievich |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 17 |
21056 |
Semenova Yuliya Vasilevna |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 27 |
21057 |
Mitichev Pavel Fedorovich |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 27/Б |
21058 |
Ilichev Igor Sergeevich |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 28/А |
21059 |
Rybina Nadezhda Danilovna |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 13 |
21060 |
Sytko Elena Vladimirovna |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 28/А |
21061 |
Noskov Aleksey Nikolaevich |
Rybache / Novoselov Ul., bld. 12 |
21062 |
Tanko Nikolay Grigorevich |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 6 |
21063 |
Zubikhina Edie Lyutfievna |
Rybache / TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 23 |
21065 |
Omelchenko Mariya Nikitichna |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 16 |
21066 |
Martynenko Anatoliy Ilich |
Rybache / Morskaya Ul., bld. 4 |