20744 |
Korolevich Aleksandr Andreevich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 29, appt. 2 |
20745 |
Karpova Nina Nikolaevna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 31 |
20746 |
Pashkovskaya Tatyana Georgievna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 28 |
20747 |
Khruleva Lyudmila Anatolevna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 30, appt. 6 |
20748 |
Nikonov Nikolay Yakovlevich |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 23 |
20749 |
Gogolev Vasiliy Stepanovich |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 39 |
20750 |
Belukha Anatoliy Anatolevich |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 114, appt. 35 |
20752 |
Geberleyn Elena Viktorovna |
Petrovka / Egudina Ul., bld. 3, appt. 16 |
20753 |
Ismailova Dilyara Serverovna |
Vidnoe / Transportnaya Ul., bld. 38 |
20754 |
Nechagin Valentin Aleksandrovich |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 114, appt. 12 |
20756 |
Tabunshchik Nina Vasilevna |
20 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 64 |
20757 |
Makaeva Irina Vladimirovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 96, appt. 8 |
20758 |
Maslova Rv |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 31 |
20759 |
Ostapko Nikolay Ivanovich |
Petrovka / Egudina Ul., bld. 40, appt. 16 |
20760 |
Yanushkevich Nikolay Romanovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 20 |
20761 |
Sayzhina Nina Ivanovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 7 |
20762 |
Erukh Svetlana Ivanovna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 38 |
20764 |
Pidgurskaya Zoya Grigorevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 27 |
20765 |
Shugurova Margarita A |
20 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 75 |
20766 |
Smirnova Olga Konstantinovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 15, appt. 6 |
20767 |
Ivanovskiy Viktor Vasilevich |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 36, appt. 5 |
20768 |
Deniko Natalya Vasilevna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 107, appt. 4 |
20769 |
Gonskaya Nina Romanovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 36, appt. 3 |
20771 |
Polevoda Konstantin Grigorevich |
Michurina Ul., bld. 25 |
20772 |
Obidnaya Tatyana Vasilevna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 24 |
20773 |
Klimontova Elena Vladimirovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 23, appt. 35 |
20774 |
Gerasimov Oleg Vasilevich |
Petrovka / Solnechnaya Ul., bld. 5 |
20775 |
Kozlova Natalya Ivanovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 48, appt. 23 |
20776 |
Struk Sergey Petrovich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 25, appt. 40 |
20777 |
Kekshin Nikolay Kuzmich |
20 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 30 |
20778 |
Tyutyunnik Aleksandr Vitalevich |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 114, appt. 38 |
20779 |
Zhuravkina Sofiya Efimovna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 19, appt. 11 |
20780 |
Landar Yuliya Stepanovna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 11 |
20782 |
Valkhin Gennadiy Afanasevich |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 33, appt. 55 |
20784 |
Chalova Lyubov Dmitrievna |
Sportivnaya Ul., bld. 114, appt. 18 |
20785 |
Epishkina Tatyana Dmitrievna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 48 |
20786 |
Vilchinskaya Galina Vasilevna |
50 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 17, appt. 2 |
20787 |
Shikolenko Oleg Afanasevich |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 69 |
20788 |
Dudchenko Natalya Vladimirovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 58, appt. 4 |
20789 |
Dubinko Irina Vladimirovna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 52 |
20791 |
Karnaukh Aleksandr Petrovich |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 68 |
20793 |
Dashkova Tp |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 58, appt. 7 |
20794 |
Usmonova Urkush Net |
Michurina Ul., bld. 74 |
20795 |
Ositnyazhskaya Vera Ivanovna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 26 |
20796 |
Alyabeva Lyudmila Ivanovna |
60 Let Oktyabrya Ul., bld. 26, appt. 51 |
20797 |
Gulakova Ekaterina Fedorovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 27, appt. 13 |
20800 |
Golberg Ga |
Petrovka / Egudina Ul., bld. 37, appt. 11 |
20802 |
Nikolaeva Elena Romanovna |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 58, appt. 12 |
20804 |
Seydaliev Dlyaver . |
Matrosova Ul., bld. 13 |
20805 |
Shalavin Vladimir Filippovich |
Kievskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 11 |