23132 |
Vayrikh Petr Samoylovich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 5 |
23133 |
Vdovina Aleksandra Ivanovna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 38, appt. 1 |
23134 |
Skakodub Svyatoslav Leonidovich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 38 |
23135 |
Skoropad Nikolay Nikolaevich |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnyy Per., bld. 4 |
23136 |
Lomakovskiy Oleg Nikolaevich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 9 |
23137 |
Mishustov Konstantin Dmitrievich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskiy Per., bld. 1/А |
23138 |
Artemenko Ivan Fedorovich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 30 |
23140 |
Memetov Reshat |
Dvureche / Naberezhnaya Ul., bld. 29 |
23141 |
Samosadov Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 1 |
23142 |
Grubyy Aleksey Antonovich |
Kirsanovka / Komarova Ul., bld. 8 |
23144 |
Sudakov Aleksandr Georgievich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 34 |
23146 |
Semina Nina Dmitrievna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 12 |
23147 |
Vorfolomeeva Aleksandra Vasilevna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 44, appt. 5 |
23148 |
Kuzyakina Valentina Ivanovna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 1 |
23149 |
Morozova Anna Antonovna |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 17 |
23150 |
Paralamov Emil Fakhrimovich |
Dvureche / Naberezhnaya Ul., bld. 45 |
23151 |
Dzyuba Evdokiya Fedorovna |
Dvureche / Sadovaya Ul., bld. 11 |
23153 |
Kuzmich Aleksandr Alekseevich |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 5 |
23154 |
Zybinskaya Natalya Ivanovna |
Kirsanovka / Komarova Ul., bld. 2 |
23155 |
Sorokin Ivan Ignatevich |
Dvureche / Proletarskaya Ul., bld. 27 |
23156 |
Legdan Valeriy Yurevich |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 36 |
23157 |
Maystrenko Ivan Vasilevich |
TSvetushchee / Kalinina Ul., bld. 33 |
23158 |
Allaeva Gulsum G |
Dvureche / 40 Let Pobedy Ul., bld. 9 |
23159 |
Kachanov Leonid Andreevich |
TSvetushchee / Kalinina Ul., bld. 64 |
23160 |
Klochkov Boris Yakovlevich |
Listvennoe / Gagarina Ul., bld. 9 |
23161 |
Lyuba Sofya Grigorevna |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 19 |
23162 |
Uvarova Efrosinya Ivanovna |
Dvureche / 40 Let Pobedy Ul., bld. 1 |
23163 |
Ilchenko Lyubov Vasilevna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 3 |
23164 |
Kuzmenko Irina Ivanovna |
TSvetushchee / Kalinina Ul., bld. 39 |
23165 |
Kolchenko Natalya Grigorevna |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 16 |
23166 |
Chernyshov Aleksandr Andreevich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 1 |
23167 |
Kolomiets Mariya Fedorovna |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnyy Per., bld. 3/А |
23168 |
Busha Elena Fedorovna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 3 |
23170 |
Koval Elena Alekseevna |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 2 |
23171 |
Galagutskiy Oleg Vladimirovich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 44, appt. 15 |
23172 |
Bulacheva Elena Georgievna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 19 |
23173 |
Radziminskaya Ninel Ivanovna |
Listvennoe / Naberezhnaya Ul., bld. 1 |
23174 |
Miroshnikova Olga Alekseevna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 46, appt. 16 |
23175 |
Astapov Aleksandr Afanasevich |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 39 |
23176 |
Zhigulina Anastasiya Aleksandrovna |
Listvennoe / Verkhnyaya Ul., bld. 39 |
23177 |
Pashkina Nadezhda Petrovna |
Listvennoe / Verkhnyaya Ul., bld. 55 |
23178 |
Ryasnaya Tatyana Ivanovna |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 16 |
23179 |
Bortnik Lyudmila Vladimirovna |
Kirsanovka / Komarova Ul., bld. 18 |
23180 |
Strizheus Vitaliy Viktorovich |
Kirsanovka / Zarechnaya Ul., bld. 40 |
23181 |
Galagutskiy Valeriy Alekseevich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 44, appt. 17 |
23182 |
Politykina Nadezhda Nikolaevna |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 23 |
23183 |
Chinov Sergey Petrovich |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 44, appt. 14 |
23184 |
Pustovit Ivan Zakharovich |
Listvennoe / Verkhnyaya Ul., bld. 51 |
23185 |
Kozelskiy Aleksandr Ivanovich |
Listvennoe / Michurina Ul., bld. 26/А |
23187 |
Georgieva Kristina Fedorovna |
Listvennoe / Sovetskaya Ul., bld. 44, appt. 3 |