170581 |
Gorbenko Yuliya Viktorovna |
Tankopiya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 52 |
170582 |
Lukyashko Lyudmila Vasilevna |
Tankopiya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 4 |
170583 |
Emelyanenko Nikolay Grigorevich |
Geroev Stalingrada Pr., bld. 144/2, appt. 48 |
170584 |
Aliseyko Svetlana Nikolaevna |
Olimpiyskaya Ul., bld. 11, appt. 26 |
170585 |
Leptsov Nikolay Vasilevich |
Nyutona Ul., bld. 125/1, appt. 28 |
170586 |
Ivanova Galina Dmitrievna |
Sadovyy Pr-D, bld. 11/А, appt. 41 |
170587 |
Demchuk Arkadiy Emelyanovich |
Tankopiya Ul., bld. 11/3, appt. 104 |
170589 |
Chernievskiy Vitaliy Leonidovich |
Marshala ZHukova Pr., bld. 31, appt. 35 |
170590 |
Kaznacheeva Tatyana Nikolaevna |
Tankopiya Ul., bld. 13/9, appt. 86 |
170596 |
Churkov Vladimir Fedorovich |
Tankopiya Ul., bld. 7, appt. 89 |
170597 |
Reva Raisa Lavrentevna |
Geroev Stalingrada Pr., bld. 138, appt. 39 |
170605 |
Efremov Sergey Borisovich |
ZHilyardi Ul., bld. 88 |
170606 |
Kozlova Inna Nikolaevna |
|
170607 |
Danilenko Petr Viktorovich |
Astronomicheskaya Ul., bld. 74 |
170617 |
Parfenova Irina Ivanovna |
Ivanova Ul., bld. 12/16, appt. 21 |
170623 |
Belokon Raisa Iosifovna |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 104 |
170624 |
Latfullina Tatyana Ivanovna |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 89/А, appt. 1 |
170625 |
Starokozhko Mikhail Vasilevich |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 86 |
170626 |
Evtushenko Valentin Nikolaevich |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 99/А |
170627 |
Panasenko Nikolay Ivanovich |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 108 |
170628 |
Gorbas Valentina Petrovna |
|
170629 |
Pavlov Ivan Nikolaevich |
Ostrovnaya Ul., bld. 9 |
170630 |
Kovalenko Anatoliy Vasilevich |
Kotlyary Per., bld. 19 |
170631 |
Lenivenko Valentina Grigorevna |
Ostrovnaya Ul., bld. 15 |
170633 |
Kharionovskiy Valeriy Aleksandrovich |
Grizodubovoy Ul., bld. 51/А |
170634 |
Makarov Viktor Vasilevich |
Grizodubovoy Ul., bld. 29 |
170635 |
Glushko Nikolay Sidorovich |
Starova Ul., bld. 77 |
170640 |
Ivakina Valentina Alekseevna |
Astronomicheskaya Ul., bld. 35/Б, appt. 7 |
170642 |
Gema Nikolay Ivanovich |
|
170643 |
Kotlyar Oleg Anatolevich |
Grizodubovoy Ul., bld. 41 |
170644 |
Sadovoy Sergey Alekseevich |
|
170645 |
Kotlyar Valentina Kondratevna |
Koltsevaya Ul., bld. 45/9 |
170646 |
Kotlyar Dmitriy Aleksandrovich |
Kotlyary Per., bld. 12 |
170647 |
Artemov Roman Anatolevich |
Ostrovnaya Ul., bld. 14 |
170648 |
Sukhodolova Viktoriya Borisovna |
Parizhskoy Kommuny Ul., bld. 101 |
170649 |
Polkovnikov Aleksandr Gennadevich |
|
170650 |
Bondartsova Elena Fedorovna |
Mira Per., bld. 6, appt. 46 |
170651 |
Svinchenko Oksana Viktorovna |
Tukhachevskogo Ul., bld. 11, appt. 20 |
170655 |
Kutyukova Inessa Yurevna |
|
170656 |
Krivchikov Igor Nikolaevich |
Frantisheka Krala Ul., bld. 65/А, appt. 32 |
170659 |
Morus Nadezhda Lvovna |
Frunze Pr., bld. 25, appt. 12 |
170660 |
Litvinenko Irina Ivanovna |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 47/В, appt. 34 |
170663 |
Stadnik Sergey Nikolaevich |
|
170664 |
Musienko Yuriy Viktorovich |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 41/45 |
170665 |
Parkhomenko Aleksandr Grigorevich |
|
170666 |
Timoshenko Aleksandr Petrovich |
|
170667 |
Bugaychenko Tatyana Ilinichna |
Krasnopartizanskaya Ul., bld. 33/1 |
170668 |
Yakushevskaya Svetlana Vasilevna |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 69/Б, appt. 57 |
170669 |
Nikulenko Andrey Vladimirovich |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 2/Б, appt. 62 |
170670 |
Shcherbak Irina Nikolaevna |
|