165113 |
Leleka Aleksandra Nikolaevna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 56, appt. 104 |
165114 |
Tsyganenko Viktoriya Viktorovna |
Metrostroiteley Ul., bld. 41, appt. 30 |
165115 |
Pets Roman Vasilevich |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 9, appt. 9 |
165116 |
Nyrka Vitaliy Aleksandrovich |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 114, appt. 95 |
165117 |
Novikov Igor Olegovich |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 80, appt. 125 |
165118 |
Panibrattseva Svetlana Georgievna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 253, appt. 142 |
165119 |
Storozhenko Vasiliy Nikolaevich |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 15, appt. 101 |
165120 |
Timchenko Svetlana Nikolaevna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 269, appt. 24 |
165121 |
Mazhnikova Tamara Ivanovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 237, appt. 33 |
165122 |
Ilchenko Igor Vladimirovich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 218, appt. 50 |
165123 |
Tokarev Evgeniy Yurevich |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 112, appt. 40 |
165124 |
Melnikova Yuliya Ivanovna |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 9, appt. 58 |
165125 |
Chalyy Anatoliy Aleksandrovich |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 15, appt. 40 |
165126 |
Tokareva Viktoriya Vitalevna |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 125, appt. 90 |
165127 |
Slesarev Aleksandr Evgenevich |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 112, appt. 45 |
165128 |
Ishchenko Vladimir Mikhaylovich |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 9, appt. 52 |
165129 |
Demyanenko Valentina Mikhaylovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 218, appt. 21 |
165130 |
Gorodnichev Viktor Olegovich |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 54, appt. 91 |
165132 |
Kubrak Galina Egorovna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 26, appt. 51 |
165133 |
Kibirev Yuriy Valentinovich |
Metrostroiteley Ul., bld. 40, appt. 321 |
165134 |
Vitrenko Vladimir Nikolaevich |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 48/2, appt. 255 |
165135 |
Stepanova Larisa Yurevna |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 99, appt. 40 |
165136 |
Sosnova Ekaterina Yakimovna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 26, appt. 9 |
165137 |
Yarovoy Aleksandr Alekseevich |
Rodnikovaya Ul., bld. 13, appt. 152 |
165138 |
Royaka Valentina Viktorovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 217, appt. 92 |
165139 |
Kirichenko Viktoriya Vladimirovna |
Metrostroiteley Ul., bld. 40, appt. 242 |
165140 |
Kleba Elena Alfredovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 259, appt. 81 |
165141 |
Poletova Antonina Nikolaevna |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 62, appt. 151 |
165142 |
Medzhidov Vagif Allakhferdi |
Metrostroiteley Ul., bld. 27, appt. 86 |
165143 |
Kiseleva Valentina Vladimirovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 271, appt. 17 |
165144 |
Bychko-Tokovaya Nadezhda Grigorevna |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 91, appt. 84 |
165145 |
Stepanova Irina Valentinovna |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 111, appt. 45 |
165146 |
Al Sheykh Viktoriya Petrovna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 16, appt. 50 |
165147 |
Tanko Petr Alekseevich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 244, appt. 77 |
165148 |
Marchenko Valeriy Dmitrievich |
Metrostroiteley Ul., bld. 32, appt. 55 |
165149 |
Kungurova Raisa Vasilevna |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 80, appt. 92 |
165150 |
Shkafenko Aleksey Andreevich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 253, appt. 236 |
165151 |
Voronova Alla Pavlovna |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 60, appt. 128 |
165153 |
Polyakova Irina Vladimirovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 277, appt. 14 |
165154 |
Skirda Katerina Gordeevna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 16, appt. 183 |
165155 |
Gula Alik Fedorovich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 208, appt. 37 |
165157 |
Rudenko Vladimir Andreevich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 236, appt. 26 |
165158 |
Zaikin Nikolay Nikolaevich |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 92, appt. 81 |
165159 |
Istratova Irina Petrovna |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 95, appt. 97 |
165160 |
Kabluchko Olga Pavlovna |
Komandarma Korka Ul., bld. 10, appt. 145 |
165161 |
Salo Vladimir Nikolaevich |
Gvardeytsev-SHironintsev Ul., bld. 91, appt. 115 |
165162 |
Yatsyuk Antonina Vladimirovna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 267, appt. 153 |
165163 |
Petrenko Sergey Aleksandrovich |
Natali Uzhviy Ul., bld. 108, appt. 9 |
165164 |
Bondar Sergey Grigorevich |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 211, appt. 119 |
165165 |
Fedoseeva Irina Grigorevna |
Druzhby Narodov Ul., bld. 240, appt. 176 |