147194 |
Sizova Lyudmila Anatolevna |
Moskovskiy Pr., bld. 248/В, appt. 37 |
147195 |
Ryabinin Vladimir Alekseevich |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 47/А, appt. 2 |
147196 |
Osipenko Tamara Shakhimerdenovna |
Mira Per., bld. 6/А, appt. 71 |
147197 |
Ilina Tamara Vladimirovna |
Moskovskiy Pr., bld. 252/А, appt. 44 |
147198 |
Komandirenko Vladislav Anatolevich |
Sokolova Ul., bld. 18, appt. 11 |
147199 |
Kizimov Vladimir Fedorovich |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 116/А, appt. 12 |
147200 |
Parkhomenko Sergey Vasilevich |
Mira Per., bld. 6, appt. 52 |
147202 |
Shazhko Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 42, appt. 27 |
147203 |
Cherkashin Ivan Pavlovich |
Frunze Pr., bld. 55/А, appt. 90 |
147204 |
Prisyazhnyuk Lidiya Stepanovna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 1/Б, appt. 187 |
147205 |
Mudryy Anatoliy Ivanovich |
Vysokovoltnyy Per., bld. 10 |
147207 |
Kirilenko Oleg Nikolaevich |
Frantisheka Krala Ul., bld. 63, appt. 31 |
147208 |
Tanko Galina Nikolaevna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 5, appt. 49 |
147209 |
Shabelnikov Ivan Ivanovich |
Vysokovoltnaya Ul., bld. 68 |
147210 |
Gamanova Natalya Efimovna |
Sokolova Ul., bld. 29, appt. 5 |
147211 |
Annamuradov Zafar Rozmetovich |
Sokolova Ul., bld. 44, appt. 34 |
147212 |
Kurovskiy Oleg Yurevich |
|
147213 |
Sereda Oksana Anatolevna |
Frantisheka Krala Ul., bld. 151 |
147215 |
Ptushkina Natalya Viktorovna |
Bagrationa Ul., bld. 18, appt. 4 |
147216 |
Polkovnichenko Liana Vitalevna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 1/В, appt. 169 |
147217 |
Teslenko Raisa Nikolaevna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 2/А, appt. 169 |
147218 |
Klimov Andrey Yurevich |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 47/Б, appt. 31 |
147219 |
Gaft Yuriy Nissonovich |
Moskovskiy Pr., bld. 248/А, appt. 11 |
147220 |
Rarog Aleksandr Nikolaevich |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 1/Б, appt. 116 |
147221 |
Strizhenkova Nadezhda Filippovna |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 69/А, appt. 29 |
147222 |
Kimelfeld Arkadiy Leonidovich |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 2/А, appt. 171 |
147223 |
Nedilko Galina Aleksandrovna |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 47/А, appt. 31 |
147224 |
Perekrest Viktoriya Anatolevna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 1/А, appt. 52 |
147225 |
Ulitenko Alla Aleksandrovna |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 69/А, appt. 45 |
147226 |
Nikolaychuk Oleg Aleksandrovich |
Kosiora Pr., bld. 69/А, appt. 31 |
147227 |
Yablokov Vladimir Aleksandrovich |
Severnaya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 23 |
147228 |
Vodenitskiy Vladislav Fedorovich |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 47/А, appt. 44 |
147229 |
Sadovskaya Olga Petrovna |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 2/А, appt. 61 |
147230 |
Timoshevskiy Vasiliy Ivanovich |
Marshala Rybalko Ul., bld. 49/А, appt. 8 |
147231 |
Leventsova Zoya Vasilevna |
Parkhomenko Ul., bld. 7 |
147233 |
Dorodnykh Raisa Mikhaylovna |
Vysokovoltnaya Ul., bld. 66/А |
147234 |
Chekanov Sergey Nikolaevich |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 11 |
147235 |
Kovalenko Anna Semenovna |
Gvardeyskiy Per., bld. 9 |
147236 |
Sibirtsev Oleg Petrovich |
Beketova Ul., bld. 15, appt. 12 |
147237 |
Kulepetov Igor Vladimirovich |
Bogunskogo Per., bld. 11 |
147238 |
Kulikova Lyubov Timofeevna |
Bogunskogo Per., bld. 14 |
147239 |
Panyushkina Liliya Anatolevna |
Bogunskogo Per., bld. 7 |
147240 |
Umitova Valentina Mikhaylovna |
Bogunskogo Per., bld. 2 |
147241 |
Guba Nikolay Semenovich |
Bogunskogo Ul., bld. 46 |
147242 |
Yashchenko Ivan Maksimovich |
Eniseyskaya Ul., bld. 21 |
147243 |
Zentsov Fedor Semenovich |
Gvardeyskaya Ul., bld. 2 |
147244 |
Mishchenko Aleksandra Pavlovna |
Mira Ul., bld. 24, appt. 1 |
147245 |
Guskova Lyudmila Alekseevna |
Tadzhikskaya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 2 |
147246 |
Demyanenko Anatoliy Vasilevich |
Frunze Pr., bld. 65/51, appt. 6 |
147247 |
Vyshnivskiy Sergey Alekseevich |
Vtoroy Pyatiletki Ul., bld. 2/Г, appt. 63 |