2041156 |
Dakhnyuk Nn |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 44, appt. 44 |
2041157 |
Zhilik Pp |
Biryuzova Ul., bld. 19, appt. 4 |
2041158 |
Kovalchuk Zhi |
Pritytskogo Ul., bld. 12, appt. 24 |
2041159 |
Up Zhreo-1 Frunzenskogo Rayona G.minska |
Gusovskogo Ul., bld. 61 |
2041160 |
Klyuchnik Ii |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 11, appt. 63 |
2041161 |
Frunzenskiy Rayonnyy Sovet Belosto |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 74 |
2041162 |
Upravlenie Selskogo Khozyaystva I Prodovolstviya Minskogo Rayispolkoma |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041163 |
Ooo Profit-A |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 42 |
2041164 |
Zhatukhin Vp |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 19, appt. 48 |
2041165 |
Suzdenkova Ed |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 17, appt. 11 |
2041166 |
Minskiy Rayispolkom |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041167 |
Pekarskiy Ai |
Pritytskogo Ul. |
2041168 |
Minskaya Rayonnaya Organizatsiya Obshchestvennogo Obedineniya Beloi |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041169 |
Minskiy Rayispolkom |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041170 |
Poznyak Mk |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 5/1, appt. 54 |
2041171 |
Garnik Sg |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 9/2, appt. 64 |
2041172 |
Minskiy Rayispolkom |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041173 |
Upravlenie Selskogo Khozyaystva I Prodovolstviya Minskogo Rayispolkoma |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 8 |
2041174 |
Tkupminskpassazhiravtotrans(Avtobusnyy Park3) |
Kooperativnyy Per., bld. 12 |
2041175 |
Upravlenie Obrazovaniya I Po Delam Molodezhi Administratsii Frunzenskogo Rayona (Tsb-1) |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 39 |
2041176 |
Tetereva Ot |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 56/1, appt. 26 |
2041177 |
Nartovich Ni |
Biryuzova Ul., bld. 9, appt. 66 |
2041179 |
Zuevskiy Ai |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 46, appt. 69 |
2041180 |
Yaroshevich Va |
Biryuzova Ul., bld. 25, appt. 19 |
2041181 |
Medvedskaya Gi |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 15, appt. 20 |
2041182 |
Up Spetskombinat Kbo |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 12 |
2041183 |
Zverev Vi |
Skryganova Ul., bld. 13, appt. 30 |
2041184 |
Chernyavskaya La |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 40/3, appt. 30 |
2041185 |
Pirogova Ti |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 40/2, appt. 12 |
2041186 |
Shipitsina Nm |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 11, appt. 5 |
2041187 |
Seregina Tv |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 40/1, appt. 5 |
2041188 |
Filial 2 Oao Bank Zolotoy Taler |
Gusovskogo Ul., bld. 4 |
2041189 |
Kostenko Ga |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 40/1, appt. 29 |
2041190 |
Govorushkin Ek |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 40/1, appt. 61 |
2041191 |
Oootorglizing (Fillial) |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 13 |
2041192 |
Klok Aa |
Pritytskogo Ul., bld. 10, appt. 9 |
2041193 |
Khazova Mi |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 5/2, appt. 12 |
2041194 |
Zao Torgovyy Dom Alekor |
Pritytskogo Ul. |
2041195 |
Upravlenie Obrazovaniya I Po Delam Molodezhi Administratsii Frunzenskogo Rayona (Tsb-1) |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 39 |
2041196 |
Trukhanovich Af |
Skryganova Ul., bld. 7/2, appt. 14 |
2041197 |
Luferchik Ev |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 60, appt. 21 |
2041198 |
Kosko Ts |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 27/2, appt. 11 |
2041200 |
Beregeyko Ta |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 13/2, appt. 111 |
2041201 |
Rozhko Ta |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 11, appt. 54 |
2041202 |
Sasov Pi |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 31/1, appt. 52 |
2041203 |
Minich Za |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 33/1, appt. 15 |
2041204 |
Vashkevich Na |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 36/Б, appt. 18 |
2041205 |
Mukhin Mg |
Olshevskogo Ul., bld. 5/2, appt. 47 |
2041206 |
Leskovets An |
Pushkina Pr., bld. 58, appt. 23 |
2041207 |
Kubrakov Ov |
Kalvariyskaya Ul., bld. 31, appt. 43 |