23254 |
Cheshchevik Lyudmila Grigorevna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 15 |
23255 |
Bortko Viktor Mikhaylovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 15 |
23256 |
Pochobut Ivan Fedorovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 23 |
23257 |
Dyrlitsa Anna Mikhaylovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 22, appt. 21 |
23258 |
Gres Yanina Iosifovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 46 |
23259 |
Khoroshchev Aleksandr Mikhaylovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 51 |
23260 |
Kupranovich Genoefa Lyudvikovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 42 |
23261 |
Kudryashova Lyudmila Ivanovna |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 8, appt. 3 |
23262 |
Kozinets Anna Vladislavovna |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/5, appt. 9 |
23263 |
Shershen Nina Pavlovna |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/5, appt. 7 |
23265 |
Putsko Yadviga Frantsevna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 32, appt. 44 |
23266 |
Kushnir Grigoriy Iosifovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 51 |
23267 |
Didenko Yuriy Egorovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 46 |
23268 |
Bogdanovich Galina Valerevna |
Ordzhonikidze Ul., bld. 6 |
23269 |
Bekish Raisa Alekseevna |
Ordzhonikidze Ul., bld. 4 |
23270 |
Zaenchukovskaya Lyudmila Viktorovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 16, appt. 46 |
23271 |
Malenchik Andrey Petrovich |
CHapaeva Ul., bld. 8, appt. 1 |
23272 |
Kuts Zinaida Nikilaevna |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/5, appt. 11 |
23274 |
Boltach Mikhail Leontevich |
CHapaeva Ul., bld. 21, appt. 1 |
23275 |
Zubel Yanina Vatslavovna |
CHapaeva Ul., bld. 20 |
23276 |
Mekh Oleg Genrikhovich |
Stroiteley Ul., bld. 5/3, appt. 25 |
23277 |
Popov Sergey Viktorovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 5 |
23278 |
Bogdan Natalya Cheslavovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 21, appt. 3 |
23279 |
Morozova Nina Nikolaevna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 21, appt. 71 |
23280 |
Kuntsevich Stepan Ivanovich |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 14 |
23281 |
Kuntsevich Mariya Lyudvikovna |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 14 |
23284 |
Marchukevich Galina Yanovna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 1, appt. 11 |
23285 |
Balmakova Zinaida Aleksandrovna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 1, appt. 15 |
23286 |
Bodyak Stanislav Frantsevich |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 3 |
23287 |
Daylida Vladimir Frantsevich |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 4 |
23288 |
Vertinskiy Iosif Iosifovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 5 |
23289 |
Gaydukevich Yanina Leonidovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 24, appt. 10 |
23290 |
Dysko Stanislav Mikhaylovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 22, appt. 3 |
23291 |
Senilo Viktor Vasilevich |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 40 |
23292 |
Shimanovich Viktor Yuzefovich |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/7, appt. 13 |
23293 |
Yushkevich Nikolay Iosifovich |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/7, appt. 15 |
23294 |
Chukavova Mariya Valentinovna |
Severo-Vostochnaya Ul., bld. 78, appt. 4 |
23295 |
Gedyun Tatyana Viktorovna |
Klenovaya Ul., bld. 17 |
23296 |
Didenko Yuriy Egorovich |
Melezha Ul., bld. 33, appt. 15 |
23297 |
Ermak Yan Lyudvikovna |
Polevaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 22 |
23298 |
Dragun Lena Leonovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 2 |
23299 |
Agel Tamara Ivanovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 13 |
23300 |
Zhurun Vasiliy Ivanovich |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 23 |
23301 |
Kovaleva Galina Ivanovna |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/2, appt. 38 |
23302 |
Zenchik Andrey Leonidovich |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 32, appt. 9 |
23303 |
Karankevich Ivan Ivanovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 55, appt. 8 |
23304 |
Deshkevich Lyudmila Iosifovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 23, appt. 5 |
23305 |
Bobilevich Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 6, appt. 4 |
23306 |
Gayko Mariya Ignatevna |
Lidskaya Ul., bld. 2 |
23307 |
Shved Tadeush Iosifovich |
Klenovaya Ul., bld. 15 |