25950 |
Tsesarev Vasiliy Vasilevich |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 34 |
25951 |
Myslivets Ivan Eduardoaich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 55, appt. 17 |
25953 |
Dantsevich Mariya Frantsevna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 42, appt. 10 |
25954 |
Malenchik Anna Mikhaylovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 51, appt. 15 |
25955 |
Trakhimchik Lyudmila Vyacheslavovna |
Lermontova Ul., bld. 10 |
25956 |
Markevich Genovefa Yanovna |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 15 |
25957 |
Danilenko Lyudmila Filipovna |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 14, appt. 14 |
25958 |
Ermak Danuta Valeryanovna |
Kirova Ul., bld. 39 |
25959 |
Yaskevich Alina Genrikovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 21, appt. 64 |
25960 |
Shurko Ivan Mikhaylovich |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/4, appt. 1 |
25962 |
Arabchik Yaoanna Iosifovna |
CHapaeva Ul., bld. 31, appt. 3 |
25963 |
Patsuk Antonina Aleksandrovna |
CHkalova Ul., bld. 19 |
25964 |
Khatko Anna Iosifovna |
Gastello Ul., bld. 60, appt. 2 |
25965 |
Khvoynitskiy Ivan Stanislavovich |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 28, appt. 40 |
25966 |
Nester Valentina Stanislavovna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 32, appt. 14 |
25967 |
Dolgovskaya Genovefa Feliksovna |
CHkalova Ul., bld. 24 |
25968 |
Shershen Tatyana Borisovna |
CHkalova Ul., bld. 22 |
25970 |
Stepantsevich Viktor Aleksandrovich |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 34, appt. 4 |
25971 |
Turevich Tadeush Stanislavovich |
Vostochnaya Ul., bld. 4 |
25972 |
Kotkina Aleksandr Ivanovich |
Vrublevskogo Ul., bld. 14 |
25973 |
Demidchik Olga Ivanovna |
TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 29 |
25974 |
Lipskiy Vecheslav Mikhaylovich |
Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 28 |
25976 |
Ulyanchik Yan Ivanovich |
Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 13 |
25977 |
Morozik Natalya Yaroslavovna |
Rezy / Lugovaya Ul., bld. 14 |
25979 |
Misyuk Tadeush Iosifovich |
Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 3 |
25980 |
Osovik Irena Grigorevna |
TSentralnaya Ul., bld. 12 |
25981 |
Zhukel Viktor Yuzefovich |
Rezy / Lugovaya Ul., bld. 9 |
25982 |
Borovski Arseniy Fedorovich |
Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 10 |
25983 |
Stepuro Nikolay Andreevich |
Pashkevich E. Ul., bld. 3 |
25984 |
Bazevich Viktor Eduardovich |
SHupeni Ul., bld. 3 |
25985 |
Stolyarova Lyudmila Vladimirovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 37 |
25992 |
Bochka Ivan Kazimirovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 7 |
25993 |
Lepesha Yaguslava Vilgelmovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 24 |
25994 |
Chernyavskaya Elena Ivanovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 3 |
25995 |
Chernyuk Mariya Antonovna |
Lenina Ul., bld. 57, appt. 23 |
25996 |
Kasperovich Mariya Aleksandrovna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 3, appt. 23 |
26000 |
Salkevich Danuta Yanovna |
Rezy / TSvetochnaya Ul., bld. 22 |
26002 |
Tseslyuk Andrey Ivanovich |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 4 |
26003 |
Dysko Ivan Iosifovich |
Lenina Ul., bld. 51, appt. 34 |
26004 |
Goncharov Konstantin Aleksandrovich |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 2 |
26005 |
Chernyak Danuta Yulyanovna |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 1 |
26006 |
Gorni Alina Tadeushevna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 26, appt. 12 |
26008 |
Dudkovskiy Aleksandr Semenovich |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 31 |
26009 |
Vertinskaya Cheslava Cheslavovna |
SHkolnaya Ul., bld. 19 |
26010 |
Polubyatko Kseniya Mikhaylovna |
Kirova Ul., bld. 49 |
26011 |
Shikhontsov Oleg Ivanovich |
Klenovaya Ul., bld. 6 |
26012 |
Shanchuk Nikolay Mikhaylovich |
Kashtanovaya Ul., bld. 6/6, appt. 2 |
26013 |
Ryabtseva Anna Stanislavovna |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 3 |
26016 |
Vasilevskiy Aleksandr Stepanovich |
Parkovaya Ul., bld. 35, appt. 12 |
26017 |
Kuchuk Evgeniya Ivanovna |
Zelenaya Ul., bld. 18, appt. 37 |