25000 |
Yushkevich Anzhela Viniaminovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 21, appt. 16 |
25001 |
Lipskiy Evgeniy Vladimirovich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 29 |
25002 |
Badyukova Raisa Nikolaevna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 20, appt. 19 |
25003 |
Vinchevskaya Mariya Ivanovna |
Gastello Ul., bld. 11, appt. 1 |
25004 |
Cheked Mikhail Vasilevich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 15, appt. 6 |
25005 |
Pobegaylo Tamara Vasilevna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 34 |
25006 |
Vanelik Yuzefa Iosifovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 20 |
25007 |
Shevchik Galina Vasilevna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 22 |
25008 |
Talutis Petr Stanislavovich |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 3 |
25009 |
Mozhor Vasiliy Grigorevich |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 57 |
25010 |
Borovskiy Yakov Yakovlevich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 26, appt. 39 |
25011 |
Khomich Stanislav Mecheslavovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 27, appt. 37 |
25013 |
Kovaleva Raisa Pavlovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 13 |
25014 |
Maskevich Galina Yurevna |
8 Marta Ul., bld. 27 |
25015 |
Nikulin Gennadiy Fedorovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 20, appt. 1 |
25017 |
Klunduk Alla Sergeevna |
Rezy, bld. 9 |
25020 |
Belov Vasiliy Vasilevich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 8, appt. 26 |
25021 |
Vilkevich Oksana Stanislavovna |
Komsomolskaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 2 |
25022 |
Khval Sofya Kazimirovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 22, appt. 7 |
25023 |
Tarasevich Irina Iosifovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 16, appt. 19 |
25025 |
Verenich Leonid Adamovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 25, appt. 8 |
25026 |
Kopa Nikolay Fedorovich |
Akademicheskaya Ul., bld. 5, appt. 1 |
25027 |
Abubakirova Vladislava Benediktovna |
Michurina Ul., bld. 9 |
25028 |
Khurs Tatyana Ivanovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 29, appt. 18 |
25029 |
Kovaleva Liya Aleksandrovna |
SHkolnaya Ul., bld. 2, appt. 52 |
25030 |
Tomilova Svetlana Nikolaevna |
8 Marta Ul., bld. 3 |
25031 |
Zakharko Lyudmila Aleksandrovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 22, appt. 51 |
25032 |
Kukharevich Lyubov Aleksandrovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 10, appt. 5 |
25033 |
Volyak Sofya Iosifovna |
Molodezhnaya Ul., bld. 12, appt. 11 |
25034 |
Maskvitin Vladimir Nikolaevich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 9, appt. 18 |
25035 |
Kuchinskaya Nadezhda Ivanovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 15, appt. 14 |
25036 |
Astap Vladislava Vikentevna |
Kirova Ul., bld. 35 |
25037 |
Samusevich Sofya Romanovna |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 6, appt. 1 |
25038 |
Pirog Mikhail Yakovlevich |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 3, appt. 30 |
25039 |
Velichko Viktor Vikentevich |
Druzhby Ul., bld. 23 |
25040 |
Agel Valentina Trofimovna |
Gastello Ul., bld. 48, appt. 2 |
25041 |
Dubinina Elena Iosifovna |
YUgo-Zapadnaya Ul., bld. 4/2, appt. 6 |
25043 |
Romantsevich Oleg Vladimirovich |
Oktyabrskaya Ul., bld. 7, appt. 2 |
25044 |
Voytko Yuriy Feleksovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 26, appt. 43 |
25045 |
Sabadash Alina Stanislavovna |
Gastello Ul., bld. 37, appt. 2 |
25046 |
Pozdnyak Zinaida Antonovna |
8 Marta Ul., bld. 8 |
25047 |
Vorobev Vladislav Ivanovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 19, appt. 52 |
25048 |
Nalivayko Elena Antonovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 4, appt. 6 |
25049 |
Sinkevich Anna Yanovna |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 20, appt. 49 |
25051 |
Kasperko Viktoriya Adolfovna |
Zavodskaya Ul., bld. 20, appt. 35 |
25052 |
Urbanovich Leokayadiya Robertovna |
Pushkina Ul., bld. 8 |
25053 |
Lisay Chevlav Boleslavovich |
17 Sentyabrya Ul., bld. 10, appt. 1 |
25054 |
Sosna Evgeniy Adolfovich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 8, appt. 40 |
25055 |
Pshenichnyy Anatoliy Vikentevich |
Ostrovskogo Ul., bld. 18, appt. 12 |
25056 |
Pivovarchik Vatslav Mikhaylovich |
Sverdlova Ul., bld. 8 |